Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Samuel Seder (Austin, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CATA Level 4 B/G 12s & 16s Closed | C-32Q | Lucas Riezebeek | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CATA Level 4 B/G 12s & 16s Closed | 64 | Nolan Hayward | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy August L6 Open | F | Aditya Paravasthuramesh | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy August L6 Open | S | John Moore | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy August L6 Open | Q | Blake Zhang | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy August L6 Open | 16 | Arjun Walling | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | C-Q | Dakota CLARK |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh Alek Mesarovic |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | 16 | Dakota CLARK |
William Gu Leon Chen |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
07/24/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | C-S | Alicia Wu |
Daniel Karia Valeriya Alexeykina |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
07/24/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | Q | Alicia Wu |
Abhinav Bulusu Chloe Zeng |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
07/24/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | 16 | Alicia Wu |
Anwitha Duduka Aniket Shirodkar |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | C-16 | Marco Olmos | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | C-16Q | Anish Bhattacharya | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | C-32 | James Lucas Shelton | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | C-32Q | Connor Smith | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | 64 | Owen Dooley | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy June L6 Open | F | Brian Zhang | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy June L6 Open | S | Scott England | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy June L6 Open | Q | Sanjeev Ramkumar | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy June L6 Open | 16 | Satvik Kumar | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | C-128 | Rishi Khot | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam | 64 | Prakul Sherikar |
Easton Horricks Mateo Galvez |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | 256 | Aditya Gupta | L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | NE-S | Luke Bellos | L | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | Q | Brandon Delos Reyes | L | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | 16 | Caleb Olen | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | 32 | Ricky Ortiz | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
San Angelo January 12,14,16,18 and Under | Q | Bryson Hirt | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | 128 | Raffael Giesen-Linssen | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | C-64 | Wesley Cotton | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
CATA Level 4 B/G 12s & 16s Closed | ||
09/04/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Riezebeek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA Level 4 B/G 12s & 16s Closed | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nolan Hayward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy August L6 Open | ||
08/29/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy August L6 Open | ||
08/29/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
John Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy August L6 Open | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Blake Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy August L6 Open | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Arjun Walling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dakota CLARK | 4-0 4-1 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh Alek Mesarovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dakota CLARK | 4-1 4-2 |
William Gu Leon Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Alicia Wu | 4-1 4-1 |
Daniel Karia Valeriya Alexeykina |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Alicia Wu | 4-2 4-0 |
Abhinav Bulusu Chloe Zeng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Alicia Wu | 4-2 5-4 |
Anwitha Duduka Aniket Shirodkar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Marco Olmos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/18/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anish Bhattacharya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/17/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
James Lucas Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/17/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/17/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Owen Dooley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy June L6 Open | ||
06/27/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brian Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy June L6 Open | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Scott England | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy June L6 Open | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sanjeev Ramkumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy June L6 Open | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Satvik Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/20/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rishi Khot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Prakul Sherikar | 8-1 |
Easton Horricks Mateo Galvez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/19/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Aditya Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | ||
06/06/2021 | NE-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Luke Bellos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | ||
06/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Brandon Delos Reyes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | ||
06/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caleb Olen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | ||
06/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ricky Ortiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Angelo January 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Bryson Hirt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | ||
01/16/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Raffael Giesen-Linssen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | ||
01/16/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Wesley Cotton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap