Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sanjana Sashidhar (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Tulsa, OK | C-16 | Isabella Tripathi | L | 6-4 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Tulsa, OK | 16 | JITHYA Rubesh |
Jessa Arant Mollie Epps |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Tulsa, OK | C-16Q | Eliya Ward | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Tulsa, OK | 32 | Sophia Gooch | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | C-16Q | Maria Castro | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | 32 | Jessica McLean | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | C-16 | Catherine Jerstad | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | Q | Belinda Qiao |
Caroline Liu Penelope Reed |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | 16 | Penelope Reed | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | Q-32 | Avery Alexander | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | Q-64 | Andreana Nieto | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 3RD | Leila Montevidoni Leroy | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | S | Aleksandra Jerkunica | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | Q | Jolene Holsen | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 16 | Milana Ronert | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 32 | Anushka Naidu | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 | Ingrid Fiedler | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Caroline Murphy | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | S | sun park |
Lilah Mithun Kate Berg |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | S | Lilah Mithun | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | Q | sun park | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | Q | sun park |
Purita Jane Noriega Anna Noriega |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | 16 | Adelaide Stoica | W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | 3RD | Dixie Reynolds | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | S | Naiyla Hazel Crowell | L | 6-4 5-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | Q | Valentina Fuentes Bigio | W | 6-1 5-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | 16 | Dasha Holness | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | 32 | Mariana Mujica | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | Q | Carissa Regis |
Lexi Henson Valentina Fuentes Bigio |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Monster Madness Masters | 3RD | Kiana Smith | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Monster Madness Masters | S | Savannah Reiman | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Monster Madness Masters | Q | Elly York | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Monster Madness Masters | 16 | Valentina Obradovic |
Elly York Savannah Reiman |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Monster Madness Masters | 16 | Sarah Meek | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Monster Madness Masters | 32 | Liliana Rubin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | C-16 | Callie Schroeffel | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | C-16Q | Rachel French | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | C-32 | Clare LaCour | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | 16 | Harshika Lekkala |
Katelyn Seagraves Callie Schroeffel |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | 32 | Natalie Nalbantian | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | 64 | Peyton Standifer | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 | Isabella Bawa |
Naiomi Karine Crowell Savita Bagirathan |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 | Savita Bagirathan | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-16 | Abigail Lynch | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-16Q | Karina Moe | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 32 | Mary Kate Monk | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 | Mia Andreoli |
Mary Kate Monk Sadira Ouyang |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Academy G14 Singles & Doubles | C-Q | Ella Lin | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Academy G14 Singles & Doubles | C-16 | Maya Rangarajan | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Academy G14 Singles & Doubles | C-16Q | Nella Glowacka | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Academy G14 Singles & Doubles | 32 | Lili Kanev | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Academy G14 Singles & Doubles | 3RD | Roselyn Shen |
Sofia Kedrin Emma Palacio |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Academy G14 Singles & Doubles | S | Roselyn Shen |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla Nandini Iyer |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/01/2023 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Academy G14 Singles & Doubles | Q | Roselyn Shen |
Ashley Pursoo Gabrielle Brereton |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/01/2023 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Academy G14 Singles & Doubles | 16 | Roselyn Shen |
Aanya Upadhyay Elizabeth Pinkhasova |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-QQ | Anna Block | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | 16 | Isabella Gonzalez | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | C-16 | Ayah Hachad | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 | Caroline Liu | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14d |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | Q | Klaudia Jaworski |
Katelyn Averitt Lydia Parranto |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 | Klaudia Jaworski |
Audrey Gunnar Francesca Mora |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | 32 | KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | 64 | Reese Lepsi | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | 32 | Klaudia Jaworski |
Jordan Baker Kendall Mehta |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
Tulsa, OK | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-1 |
Isabella Tripathi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tulsa, OK | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
JITHYA Rubesh | 8-2 |
Jessa Arant Mollie Epps |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tulsa, OK | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eliya Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tulsa, OK | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Sophia Gooch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/06/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Maria Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jessica McLean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Catherine Jerstad | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Belinda Qiao | 8-6 |
Caroline Liu Penelope Reed |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Penelope Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/13/2023 | Q-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Avery Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/12/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andreana Nieto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Leila Montevidoni Leroy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aleksandra Jerkunica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jolene Holsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Milana Ronert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anushka Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Ingrid Fiedler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caroline Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
sun park | 8-2 |
Lilah Mithun Kate Berg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Lilah Mithun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
sun park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
sun park | Def |
Purita Jane Noriega Anna Noriega |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Adelaide Stoica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Dixie Reynolds | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-2 |
Naiyla Hazel Crowell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-2 |
Valentina Fuentes Bigio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dasha Holness | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mariana Mujica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Carissa Regis | Def |
Lexi Henson Valentina Fuentes Bigio |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kiana Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Savannah Reiman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Elly York | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Valentina Obradovic | 8-4 |
Elly York Savannah Reiman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Sarah Meek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Liliana Rubin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Callie Schroeffel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rachel French | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/08/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Clare LaCour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Harshika Lekkala | 8-2 |
Katelyn Seagraves Callie Schroeffel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Natalie Nalbantian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Peyton Standifer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isabella Bawa | 6-1 |
Naiomi Karine Crowell Savita Bagirathan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Savita Bagirathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Abigail Lynch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Karina Moe | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mary Kate Monk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mia Andreoli | 8-1 |
Mary Kate Monk Sadira Ouyang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Academy G14 Singles & Doubles | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ella Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Academy G14 Singles & Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Maya Rangarajan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Academy G14 Singles & Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nella Glowacka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Academy G14 Singles & Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lili Kanev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Academy G14 Singles & Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Roselyn Shen | 8-4 |
Sofia Kedrin Emma Palacio |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Academy G14 Singles & Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Roselyn Shen | 8-6 |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla Nandini Iyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Academy G14 Singles & Doubles | ||
09/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Roselyn Shen | 8-5 |
Ashley Pursoo Gabrielle Brereton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Tennis Innovators Academy G14 Singles & Doubles | ||
09/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Roselyn Shen | 8-1 |
Aanya Upadhyay Elizabeth Pinkhasova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anna Block | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabella Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ayah Hachad | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Caroline Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Klaudia Jaworski | 8-6 |
Katelyn Averitt Lydia Parranto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Klaudia Jaworski | 9-7 |
Audrey Gunnar Francesca Mora |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Reese Lepsi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Klaudia Jaworski | 8-3 |
Jordan Baker Kendall Mehta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap