Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sara White (Saint George, UT)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-F | Remi Rice | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-S | Taryn Toomer | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Barristers Ball Junior | Q | Athena Wardy | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | R5 | Capri Fife | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | R4 | Ruby Robbins | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | R3 | McKinley Labrum | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament G18s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | R2 | Hannah Judkins | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament G18s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | R1 | Emma Holland | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | F | Jade Schram | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | S | Lexi Clark | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | C-S | William Gardner |
Nathan Nigro Rylee Horodesky |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | Q | William Gardner |
Kade Inouye Maya Inouye |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | Q | Ruby Robbins | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-16Q | Sofia Stahle | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q | hadley frost |
Meghan Rowley Georgiana Smart |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Elliotte Banziger | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 64 | Georgiana Smart | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | hadley frost |
Natalie Cruz Riddhi Mayekar |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R1 | Naomi Johnson |
Maya Inouye Emma Holland |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R1 | Beck Neuberger |
Emma Holland Lucas Sparks |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R1 | Emma Holland | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R2 | Naomi Johnson |
Fiona Fackrell Kayla Huish |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R2 | Boston McFarland |
Kayla Huish Jason Sharp |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R2 | Kayla Huish | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R3 | Naomi Johnson |
Sofia Stahle Hannah Barnes |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R3 | Bryce Jameson |
Hannah Barnes Carter Lee |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | R3 | Hannah Barnes | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-S | Kayla Huish | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-Q | Sophia CHEN | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q | Tatyana Larsen | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 | Eva Toplak | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN at Mike White Tennis Academy 8/5 | F | Matthew White | W | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN at Mike White Tennis Academy 8/5 | S | Andie White | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | C-Q | Bailey Huebner | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | Q | Kylie Kezos | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | 16 | Stephanie Baier | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Remi Rice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Taryn Toomer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Athena Wardy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2024 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Capri Fife | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2024 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ruby Robbins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
McKinley Labrum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2024 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hannah Judkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2024 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Holland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jade Schram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Lexi Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
William Gardner | 8-4 |
Nathan Nigro Rylee Horodesky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
William Gardner | 8-3 |
Kade Inouye Maya Inouye |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ruby Robbins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sofia Stahle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
hadley frost | 8-1 |
Meghan Rowley Georgiana Smart |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Elliotte Banziger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Georgiana Smart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
hadley frost | 8-4 |
Natalie Cruz Riddhi Mayekar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Naomi Johnson | 6-4 |
Maya Inouye Emma Holland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Beck Neuberger | 7-5 |
Emma Holland Lucas Sparks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emma Holland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Naomi Johnson | 7-5 |
Fiona Fackrell Kayla Huish |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Boston McFarland | 6-4 |
Kayla Huish Jason Sharp |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kayla Huish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Naomi Johnson | 6-2 |
Sofia Stahle Hannah Barnes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Bryce Jameson | 6-1 |
Hannah Barnes Carter Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Utah Team Candy Cup | ||
10/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hannah Barnes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Kayla Huish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophia CHEN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tatyana Larsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Eva Toplak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
WTN at Mike White Tennis Academy 8/5 | ||
08/05/2023 | F | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
W | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Matthew White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN at Mike White Tennis Academy 8/5 | ||
08/05/2023 | S | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Andie White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bailey Huebner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kylie Kezos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stephanie Baier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap