Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sarah Siolkowski (Vernon Rockville, CT)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L5 G16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | Isabella Cardinal | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-S | Shrey choudhary |
Margaret Winiecki Tucker Catalano |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q | Shrey choudhary |
Margaret Winiecki Tucker Catalano |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeville Girls 16's Championships (Fri-Sat) | Q | Willow Assante-LaBash | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeville Girls 16's Championships (Fri-Sat) | 16 | Caroline Sutliffe | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | R3 | Andrea Bilic | W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | R2 | Caroline Perrin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | R1 | Emily Leclerc | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Shrey choudhary |
Brooklyn Bindas Tomas Medina |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/13/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Shrey choudhary |
Lia Swire Peter Chen |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-QQ | Amalia Oganesian |
Mia Thomas Sonika Chaudhary |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Amalia Oganesian |
Ananya Rao Sophia Correnti |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | 32 | Olivia Golhar | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | C-Q | Anika Shaikh | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Madison: G 14's Championships | 5TH | Kimberly Tai | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Madison: G 14's Championships | 5-8 | Olivia Herr | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Madison: G 14's Championships | Q | Elana Zaretsky | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Madison: G 14's Championships | 16 | Anna Miraglia | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Madison: G 14's Championships | 32 | Karina Moe | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomfield: Girls 18's - Singles & Doubles | C-SQ | Mathilde Gilles | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bloomfield: Girls 18's - Singles & Doubles | Q | Anya Kunar | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12's & 16's Championships | Q | Willow Assante-LaBash | L | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12's & 16's Championships | 16 | Bianca Presciutti | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12's & 16's Championships | 32 | Emma Schillinger | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) | Q | Joseph Chan |
Dean Jackson Nadia Andrew |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern CT: Girls 14 and Under Spring Tournament | S | Anna Miraglia | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern CT: Girls 14 and Under Spring Tournament | Q | Iliana Dearmas | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern CT: Girls 14 and Under Spring Tournament | 16 | Ilaria Bitunova | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | Q | Joseph Chan |
Leah Zheng Thomas Sirichantho |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ATS April Championships at Point Set Tennis G16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q | Anjali Edmonds | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ATS April Championships at Point Set Tennis G16 (32 Draw) | 32 | Andrea Vases | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Championships | 16 | Maddie Driscoll | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Championships | 32 | Emilie LaPointe | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Newington Tennis Center: Girls 14's | C-QQ | Evelyn Blanchette | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Newington Tennis Center: Girls 14's | 16 | Olivia Golhar | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | C-Q | Lavanya Rathore |
Karina Artemiev Anna Schlenker |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | Q | Lavanya Rathore |
Leah Zheng Naomi Wachira |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/26/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | C-S | Joseph Chan |
Rudr Malayya Katie Driscoll |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/26/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | 16 | Joseph Chan |
Bella Gopen Rohan Rao |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | C-16 | Priscilla Sirichantho | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | 32 | Emma Jani | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | R1 | Hope Brown | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | R2 | Karina Moe | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | R3 | audrey hovorka | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | R3 | Sydney Huttner | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | R2 | Vivian Eckert | W | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | R1 | Norah Andersson Orth | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford: Girls 14's | Q | Leah Zheng | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford: Girls 14's | 16 | Kimberly Tai | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
L5 G16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabella Cardinal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
11/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Shrey choudhary | Def |
Margaret Winiecki Tucker Catalano |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
11/27/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Shrey choudhary | Def |
Margaret Winiecki Tucker Catalano |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lakeville Girls 16's Championships (Fri-Sat) | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Willow Assante-LaBash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville Girls 16's Championships (Fri-Sat) | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Sutliffe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Andrea Bilic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Caroline Perrin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emily Leclerc | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/13/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Shrey choudhary | 8-2 |
Brooklyn Bindas Tomas Medina |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Shrey choudhary | 9-8 |
Lia Swire Peter Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amalia Oganesian | Def |
Mia Thomas Sonika Chaudhary |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amalia Oganesian | 8-3 |
Ananya Rao Sophia Correnti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Olivia Golhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | ||
10/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anika Shaikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: G 14's Championships | ||
10/09/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Kimberly Tai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: G 14's Championships | ||
10/09/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Herr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: G 14's Championships | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elana Zaretsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: G 14's Championships | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anna Miraglia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: G 14's Championships | ||
10/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Karina Moe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Girls 18's - Singles & Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Mathilde Gilles | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bloomfield: Girls 18's - Singles & Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anya Kunar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12's & 16's Championships | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Willow Assante-LaBash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12's & 16's Championships | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bianca Presciutti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12's & 16's Championships | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Emma Schillinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Joseph Chan | 8-5 |
Dean Jackson Nadia Andrew |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Girls 14 and Under Spring Tournament | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Anna Miraglia | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern CT: Girls 14 and Under Spring Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Iliana Dearmas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Girls 14 and Under Spring Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Ilaria Bitunova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Joseph Chan | 8-4 |
Leah Zheng Thomas Sirichantho |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATS April Championships at Point Set Tennis G16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anjali Edmonds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATS April Championships at Point Set Tennis G16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrea Vases | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maddie Driscoll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Championships | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emilie LaPointe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington Tennis Center: Girls 14's | ||
03/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Evelyn Blanchette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington Tennis Center: Girls 14's | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Olivia Golhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lavanya Rathore | 8-6 |
Karina Artemiev Anna Schlenker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lavanya Rathore | 8-2 |
Leah Zheng Naomi Wachira |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Joseph Chan | 8-5 |
Rudr Malayya Katie Driscoll |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Sunday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Joseph Chan | 8-0 |
Bella Gopen Rohan Rao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Priscilla Sirichantho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Emma Jani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
02/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Hope Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
02/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Karina Moe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
02/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
audrey hovorka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sydney Huttner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Vivian Eckert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Norah Andersson Orth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Girls 14's | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Leah Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Girls 14's | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kimberly Tai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap