Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sarah Wooten (Naples, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/15/2024 | Tournament WOPd |
2024 Clay In May Week 3 Men's & Women's Singles / Mixed Doubles / Open Doubles | Q | Ana Lombardo |
Brooke Taylor Buchanan Baker L Swaney |
L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/07/2024 | Tournament WOPs |
2024 Clay In May Open Singles | S | Te'anna mata | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2024 | Tournament WOPs |
2024 Clay In May Open Singles | Q | Sofia Reuter | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | C-F | Jana Badosa Gilbert | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | C-S | Praslin Hayes | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | Q | Charlotte Narti | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | 16 | Sophia Troll | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | C-Q | Andrea Vases | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | C-16 | Julia Piotrowska | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | C-16Q | Praslin Hayes | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | 32 | Tina Tin Oi Liu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament WOPs |
Sterling Oaks Open and NTRP | C-F | Gaia Picco | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament WOPs |
Sterling Oaks Open and NTRP | Q | Ana Benson | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | C-F | Caitlin Cabrera | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | C-Q | Emiliana Golac | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | Q | Josefine April Langstroem Field | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | C-S | Katherine Fortney | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | S | Julia Piotrowska | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | Q | Camila Castro | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-Q | Moxi Liang | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-QQ | Dagny Andreae | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 | Valeria Lopez | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | S | Riddhi Thakur | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | Q | Nadia Parsa | W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | F | Gaia Picco | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | S | Carolina Solomon | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | C-Q | Waka Aida | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | Q | Hayley Roberts | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | 16 | Karine Kulidjian | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-QQ | Abigail Hennessee | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 16 | Katherine Krupnikova | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | C-F | Riddhi Thakur | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | C-S | GIANELLA SALAS | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | Q | Te'anna mata | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | C-QQ | Montserrat Marron | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | 16 | Dasha Drobotova | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-QQ | Sophia Gonzalez | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | 16 | Dasha Drobotova | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | S | Valentina Sanchez | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | Q | Allie Fernandini | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD | Emma Nordin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NO-S | Angela Shu | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Kyley Williams | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Gabriela Cardozo | W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q | Gracie Pereff | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Vianca Corley | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
2024 Clay In May Week 3 Men's & Women's Singles / Mixed Doubles / Open Doubles | ||
05/15/2024 | Q | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Ana Lombardo | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brooke Taylor Buchanan Baker L Swaney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 Clay In May Open Singles | ||
05/07/2024 | S | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Te'anna mata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 Clay In May Open Singles | ||
05/06/2024 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
Def | Sofia Reuter | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/28/2024 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Jana Badosa Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Praslin Hayes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Charlotte Narti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sophia Troll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/27/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Andrea Vases | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | ||
04/07/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Julia Piotrowska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | ||
04/06/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Praslin Hayes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tina Tin Oi Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sterling Oaks Open and NTRP | ||
03/17/2024 | C-F | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Gaia Picco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sterling Oaks Open and NTRP | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Ana Benson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Caitlin Cabrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Emiliana Golac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Josefine April Langstroem Field | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Katherine Fortney | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Julia Piotrowska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Camila Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Moxi Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Dagny Andreae | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Valeria Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Riddhi Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Nadia Parsa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gaia Picco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Carolina Solomon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Waka Aida | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hayley Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Karine Kulidjian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abigail Hennessee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Katherine Krupnikova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Riddhi Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
GIANELLA SALAS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Te'anna mata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Montserrat Marron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dasha Drobotova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophia Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dasha Drobotova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Valentina Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Allie Fernandini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emma Nordin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Angela Shu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kyley Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Gabriela Cardozo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Gracie Pereff | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vianca Corley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap