Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sawyer White (Katy, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Recent History |
League/Level | Total Matches |
Win | Loss | Tie | WPct | Total Sets |
Win | Loss | WPct | Total Games |
Win | Loss | WPct | Defaults |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adult 18+ 4.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 75.0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8 | 72 | 47 | 25 | 65.3 | 0 |
Total | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 75.0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8 | 72 | 47 | 25 | 65.3 | 0 |
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
07/18/2024 | Adult 18+ 4.0 Area |
MPTC - Thor Texas |
S1 | Lawrence Chang | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2024 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
MPTC - Thor Texas |
D2 | Ajai Hari |
Joel Henry Jack Trueblood |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
05/23/2024 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
MPTC - Thor Texas |
S2 | Gregory Goetschius | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-F | Ricardo Moolchan |
Zane Elhindi Saxon Sokel |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q | Ricardo Moolchan |
Anish Sehgal Trey Pleasant |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
05/02/2024 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
MPTC - Thor Texas |
D2 | Kengo Takishima |
Isaac Truong Philip Nelson |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Charlie May | L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F | Ricardo Moolchan |
Daniel Blanch Charlie May |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F | Justin Lu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Ricardo Moolchan |
Zander Newell ROKKO MARTINEZ |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Ricardo Moolchan |
Sebastian Dasprez Brandon Brown |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | William Copeland | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Jakub Obrochta | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F | Jason Soto Jr | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S | Leo Montes | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | XiuNing Yu | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Trey Pleasant | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F | Koen Edward Aggarao |
Sean Peng Nelson Guo |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD | Marcus Azuaje | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Nelson Guo | L | 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Koen Edward Aggarao |
Alek Mesarovic Aditya Paravasthuramesh |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Koen Edward Aggarao |
Ryo Haines Dalton Moore |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Dalton Moore | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | ROKKO MARTINEZ | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2024 | S1 | Adult 18+ 4.0 Area |
---|---|---|
MPTC - Thor Texas |
L | LLTC - No Regrets Texas |
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Lawrence Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
05/30/2024 | D2 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
---|---|---|
MPTC - Thor Texas |
W | HFTC - Zealots Texas |
Ajai Hari | 6-2 6-2 |
Joel Henry Jack Trueblood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
05/23/2024 | S2 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
---|---|---|
MPTC - Thor Texas |
W | MPTC - Double Trouble Texas |
6-1 6-2 |
Gregory Goetschius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/11/2024 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ricardo Moolchan | 6-3 |
Zane Elhindi Saxon Sokel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ricardo Moolchan | 6-0 |
Anish Sehgal Trey Pleasant |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
05/02/2024 | D2 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
---|---|---|
MPTC - Thor Texas |
W | HFTC - House of Vee Texas |
Kengo Takishima | 6-3 6-3 |
Isaac Truong Philip Nelson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/14/2024 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Charlie May | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/14/2024 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ricardo Moolchan | 7-5 |
Daniel Blanch Charlie May |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/14/2024 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Lu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ricardo Moolchan | 6-1 |
Zander Newell ROKKO MARTINEZ |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/13/2024 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ricardo Moolchan | 6-2 |
Sebastian Dasprez Brandon Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/13/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Copeland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jakub Obrochta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/29/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jason Soto Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/29/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Leo Montes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
XiuNing Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Trey Pleasant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Koen Edward Aggarao | 6-3 |
Sean Peng Nelson Guo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Marcus Azuaje | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Nelson Guo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Koen Edward Aggarao | Def |
Alek Mesarovic Aditya Paravasthuramesh |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Koen Edward Aggarao | 6-1 |
Ryo Haines Dalton Moore |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dalton Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | ROKKO MARTINEZ | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap