Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sean Sipera (Medford, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 6th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | C-SQ | Ethan Berlehner |
Pranay Varanasi Maahir Chadha |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 6th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q | Ethan Berlehner |
Matthew Miller Andrew Soussa |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S | Ethan Berlehner |
Sal Ponamgi Ryan He |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q | Ethan Berlehner |
Ryan Hart Manuel Prem |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 | Ethan Berlehner |
Nathan Yan Thenuk Perera |
W | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Ursinus College Labor Day Classic Sept 2nd/3rd | C-QQ | Kai Eguchi | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Ursinus College Labor Day Classic Sept 2nd/3rd | 16 | Francis Delucia | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 August 26th/27th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | S | Sam Bekelman | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 August 26th/27th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | Q | Trevor Zuercher | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 6th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
10/06/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Berlehner | 4-1 4-2 |
Pranay Varanasi Maahir Chadha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 6th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
10/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Berlehner | 4-1 4-0 |
Matthew Miller Andrew Soussa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Berlehner | 4-0 4-0 |
Sal Ponamgi Ryan He |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Berlehner | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Ryan Hart Manuel Prem |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Berlehner | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Nathan Yan Thenuk Perera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Ursinus College Labor Day Classic Sept 2nd/3rd | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kai Eguchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Ursinus College Labor Day Classic Sept 2nd/3rd | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Francis Delucia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 August 26th/27th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Sam Bekelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 7 August 26th/27th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | ||
08/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Trevor Zuercher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap