Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastian Mendoza (Weston, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | QCF | Benjamin Saltman | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | QCS | Maximo Oberto Calleri | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Andrew Hertfelder | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | Q | Andres Wolf | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Nipun Warusawithana | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Nathan Russell | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | F | Daniel Cowan Jr | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | S | Bjorn Asbjornrod | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q | Alexander Di Staulo | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q | Brennon Chow |
Daniel Cowan Jr Ilija Palavestra |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 | Brennon Chow |
Ibrahim Carrington William Dean |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 | Maximo Oberto Calleri | W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 | Blake Edwards | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Leonardo Dal Boni | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Caleb Domkowski | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 | Mazen Abouelkheir | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Nikith Surapaneni | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | F | Davide Procacci | W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | S | Victor Yegres | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | Q | Paul Barrus | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3 | Gabriel Piqueras | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Pablo Paternostro | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Ian Perl | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 | Nikith Surapaneni | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 | Finn Willwerth | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Calvin Wellman | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Bradley Peterson | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | C-R2 | Christian Kulendran | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | 32 | Dylan Chang | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | 64 | Konrad Zabczyk | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 32 | Nikola Parichkov | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | C-R1 | Ibrahim Carrington | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 | Benjamin Willwerth | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | S | Ezequiel de la Plaza | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | Q | Bjorn Asbjornrod | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 | ANTHONY BURROWS | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 | Victor Yegres |
Maximus Dussault Tristan Dussault |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 32 | Cason Campbell | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 | Santiago Padilla Cote | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 | Alexander Di Staulo | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 | Ian Perl | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 | Adarsh Karthik | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R3Q | Ibrahim Carrington | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R2 | Adarsh Karthik | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 32 | Patrick Ling | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 | Samuel Smiley | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Benjamin Saltman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Maximo Oberto Calleri | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Hertfelder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andres Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nipun Warusawithana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathan Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Daniel Cowan Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Bjorn Asbjornrod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alexander Di Staulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brennon Chow | 8-6 |
Daniel Cowan Jr Ilija Palavestra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brennon Chow | 8-6 |
Ibrahim Carrington William Dean |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Blake Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Leonardo Dal Boni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Caleb Domkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mazen Abouelkheir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nikith Surapaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | ||
10/06/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Davide Procacci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Victor Yegres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paul Barrus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriel Piqueras | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pablo Paternostro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ian Perl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Nikith Surapaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Finn Willwerth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Calvin Wellman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bradley Peterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Christian Kulendran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Konrad Zabczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nikola Parichkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ibrahim Carrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Benjamin Willwerth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/11/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bjorn Asbjornrod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
ANTHONY BURROWS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Victor Yegres | Def |
Maximus Dussault Tristan Dussault |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Cason Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Santiago Padilla Cote | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Di Staulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ian Perl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Adarsh Karthik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ibrahim Carrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adarsh Karthik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Patrick Ling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samuel Smiley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap