Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sena Selby (White Plains, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2016 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 16 | Olivia Ashton | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G16d |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 16 | amy kaplan |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen Michelle Kleynerman |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 32 | Laina Campos | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-QQ | shawnte beale | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | 16 | Elise Wagle | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 | Alison Bader | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Diana Sosonkin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 | Carson Tanguilig | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 | Julia Riera | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | QCF | Olivia Rondini | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | QCS | Morgan Coburn | W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q | Sasha Wood | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q | Holland Long |
Marlo Schiffman Sasha Wood |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 | Charlotte James | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 | Holland Long |
Francesca Kern Alex Slomba |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 | Pallavi Goculdas | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at NYJTL | F | Lucy Carpenter |
Nadejda Maslova shawnte beale |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at NYJTL | NO-F | Nibedita Ghosh | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at NYJTL | S | Lucy Carpenter |
Mia Kintiroglou lorraine bergmann |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at NYJTL | Q | Madison Sieg | L | 7-5 1-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at NYJTL | NO-S | Lucy Carpenter | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at NYJTL | Q | Lucy Carpenter |
Daniella Ben-Abraham Ava Givone |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at NYJTL | 16 | lorraine bergmann | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 | Brianna Omar | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Mia Kintiroglou | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 16 | Lucy Carpenter |
Lilly Ma Lauryn Wu |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 16 | Peri Sheinin | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 32 | Paige La | W | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Cary Leeds Fall Championship | 32 | Olivia Ashton | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | Q | Lucy Carpenter |
Carolyn Brodsky Zoe Kava |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | 16 | Lucy Carpenter |
Kaya Amin Kavina Amin |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
09/19/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-S | Filippa Bruu-Syversen | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-Q | Paulina Feoli | W | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-R2 | lorraine bergmann | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 16 | Nevena Carton | L | 1-6 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 32 | Mia Kintiroglou | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament G14d |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | W-Q | Madison Williams |
Corrie Lemasters Juliana Mascagni |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2016 | Tournament G14d |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | SW-S | Madison Williams |
Paige Herremans Petra Miszczak |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2016 | Tournament G14d |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | Madison Williams |
Caitlyn Munson Kayleigh Yun-Thayer |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/19/2016 | Tournament G18s |
L1 PWTA Mid-Summer Championships | Q | Gibson Thomas | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament G18s |
L1 PWTA Mid-Summer Championships | 16 | Gabriela Sciarrotta | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament G16s |
L1B MRC Late Summer Challenger | F | Emily Jiang | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament G16s |
L1B MRC Late Summer Challenger | S | Diana Sosonkin | W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament G16s |
L1B MRC Late Summer Challenger | Q | Kaitlyn Carnicella | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament G16s |
L1B MRC Late Summer Challenger | 16 | Ali Demakos | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament G18s |
L1B Rockland County August Challenger | F | Katarina Lopez | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament G18s |
L1B Rockland County August Challenger | S | Brianna Ruback | W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament G18s |
L1B Rockland County August Challenger | Q | Alexandra DAngelo | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island August Challenger | F | Marissa Magliato | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady (National Showcase) July Championships | S | Sarah Bodewes | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady (National Showcase) July Championships | Q | Lena Parsch | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Sportime Syosset Summer Challenger | S | Jordan Shore | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Sportime Syosset Summer Challenger | Q | Kaitlyn Byrnes | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
L1 APTC Girls June Championships | 16 | Beata Liberchuk | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament G16s |
L1 APTC Girls June Championships | 32 | Medina Garunja | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R3 | Jordan Shore | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 16 | Tara Malik | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 32 | Anna Borovinskaya | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament-May | 16 | Lela Daszuta |
Nore Ann Heinitz Delaney Schurhamer |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-May | 32 | Samantha Falcon | L | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-May | C-R1 | Callie Flanagan | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | QCF | Lucy Carpenter |
Riya Ravi Sophia Zaslow |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/22/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | QCS | Lucy Carpenter |
Rebecca Fisch Rachel Rubenzahl |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | Q | Lucy Carpenter |
Hibah Shaikh Madison Sieg |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | 16 | Lucy Carpenter |
Anna Borovinskaya Valaine Clarke |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
05/07/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | 16 | Sarah Youngberg | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | 32 | Alison Bader | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | Q | Lucy Carpenter |
Mia Kintiroglou Elise Wagle |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | 16 | Lucy Carpenter |
Ava Givone shawnte beale |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/29/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | 32 | Lucy Carpenter |
Sofia Anzalone Emily Tannenbaum |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
04/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 16 | Amy Delman | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R2 | Emily Sivarak | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 | Reimi Kusaka | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportsplex Hudson Valley April Champions | 16 | Stephanie Yakoff | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | C-Q | Madison Sieg | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | 16 | Tara Malik | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | C-R2 | Nibedita Ghosh | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | 32 | Michelle Kleynerman | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | Q | Rose Hayes | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | 16 | shawnte beale | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | 32 | Sydney Miller | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+L1 Port Washington Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 | Rose Hayes | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+L1 Port Washington Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Tara Malik | L | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 3RD | Jordan Shore | L | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | S | Robin Montgomery | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | Q | Rachel Rubenzahl |
Pallavi Goculdas Minorka Miranda |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | Q | Rebecca Fisch | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 16 | Rachel Rubenzahl |
Rebecca Fisch Emma Lella |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 16 | Lilly Ma | W | 1-6 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 32 | Madison Mills | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Saw Mill | 3RD | Lucy Carpenter |
Hibah Shaikh Madison Sieg |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
02/07/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Saw Mill | S | Lucy Carpenter |
Juliette Moschella Valencia Xu |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Saw Mill | Q | Lucy Carpenter |
Julia Anderson Ava Givone |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Saw Mill | 16 | Lucy Carpenter |
Madison Williams lorraine bergmann |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at TI Academy | 16 | Rebecca Lim | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at TI Academy | C-R2 | Sophia Zaslow | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at TI Academy | 32 | Filippa Bruu-Syversen | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | C-R1 | Jordan Shore | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | 32 | Rosie Garcia Gross | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | Q | Lucy Carpenter |
Olivia Kharkover amy kaplan |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 | Lucy Carpenter |
Alina Abramoff Jamila Akhmedjanova |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Olivia Ashton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
amy kaplan | 8-3 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen Michelle Kleynerman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Laina Campos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/18/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
shawnte beale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Elise Wagle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alison Bader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diana Sosonkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/13/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carson Tanguilig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2016 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Julia Riera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Olivia Rondini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Morgan Coburn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sasha Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Holland Long | 8-3 |
Marlo Schiffman Sasha Wood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charlotte James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Holland Long | 8-1 |
Francesca Kern Alex Slomba |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pallavi Goculdas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 at NYJTL | ||
11/13/2016 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 8-4 |
Nadejda Maslova shawnte beale |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 at NYJTL | ||
11/13/2016 | NO-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nibedita Ghosh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 at NYJTL | ||
11/12/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 8-3 |
Mia Kintiroglou lorraine bergmann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 at NYJTL | ||
11/12/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 6-4 |
Madison Sieg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 at NYJTL | ||
11/12/2016 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lucy Carpenter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 at NYJTL | ||
11/11/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 8-6 |
Daniella Ben-Abraham Ava Givone |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Sweet 16 at NYJTL | ||
11/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
lorraine bergmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Brianna Omar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Mia Kintiroglou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 8-6 |
Lilly Ma Lauryn Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Peri Sheinin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 6-2 |
Paige La | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cary Leeds Fall Championship | ||
10/01/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Olivia Ashton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
09/24/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Carolyn Brodsky Zoe Kava |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
09/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 6-2 6-4 |
Kaya Amin Kavina Amin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/19/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 7-6 |
Paulina Feoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
lorraine bergmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 6-0 |
Nevena Carton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mia Kintiroglou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2016 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madison Williams | 7-6 6-2 |
Corrie Lemasters Juliana Mascagni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2016 | SW-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madison Williams | 6-3 6-2 |
Paige Herremans Petra Miszczak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madison Williams | 6-2 6-3 |
Caitlyn Munson Kayleigh Yun-Thayer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 PWTA Mid-Summer Championships | ||
08/19/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gibson Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 PWTA Mid-Summer Championships | ||
08/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Gabriela Sciarrotta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC Late Summer Challenger | ||
08/14/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emily Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC Late Summer Challenger | ||
08/14/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Diana Sosonkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC Late Summer Challenger | ||
08/13/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC Late Summer Challenger | ||
08/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ali Demakos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Rockland County August Challenger | ||
08/07/2016 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katarina Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Rockland County August Challenger | ||
08/07/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Brianna Ruback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Rockland County August Challenger | ||
08/06/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandra DAngelo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island August Challenger | ||
08/05/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Marissa Magliato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Schenectady (National Showcase) July Championships | ||
07/30/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sarah Bodewes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Schenectady (National Showcase) July Championships | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lena Parsch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Syosset Summer Challenger | ||
07/24/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jordan Shore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Syosset Summer Challenger | ||
07/23/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kaitlyn Byrnes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 APTC Girls June Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Beata Liberchuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 APTC Girls June Championships | ||
06/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Medina Garunja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/05/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jordan Shore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tara Malik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anna Borovinskaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament-May | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lela Daszuta | 8-6 |
Nore Ann Heinitz Delaney Schurhamer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament-May | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Samantha Falcon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament-May | ||
05/28/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Callie Flanagan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/22/2016 | QCF | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 8-4 |
Riya Ravi Sophia Zaslow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/22/2016 | QCS | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 8-5 |
Rebecca Fisch Rachel Rubenzahl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 6-1 6-4 |
Hibah Shaikh Madison Sieg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 6-2 6-1 |
Anna Borovinskaya Valaine Clarke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | ||
05/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sarah Youngberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | ||
05/07/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Alison Bader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
04/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 6-2 6-1 |
Mia Kintiroglou Elise Wagle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
04/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 6-3 6-1 |
Ava Givone shawnte beale |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
04/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 6-1 6-3 |
Sofia Anzalone Emily Tannenbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Amy Delman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Emily Sivarak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Reimi Kusaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportsplex Hudson Valley April Champions | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Stephanie Yakoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
03/20/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Madison Sieg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tara Malik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nibedita Ghosh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
03/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michelle Kleynerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rose Hayes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
shawnte beale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sydney Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Port Washington Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rose Hayes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Port Washington Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Tara Malik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/15/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 6-2 |
Jordan Shore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Robin Montgomery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rachel Rubenzahl | 8-2 |
Pallavi Goculdas Minorka Miranda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rebecca Fisch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rachel Rubenzahl | 9-7 |
Rebecca Fisch Emma Lella |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 6-0 |
Lilly Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Madison Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Saw Mill | ||
02/07/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 6-1 6-4 |
Hibah Shaikh Madison Sieg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Saw Mill | ||
02/07/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 7-5 6-2 |
Juliette Moschella Valencia Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Saw Mill | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 6-2 6-2 |
Julia Anderson Ava Givone |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Saw Mill | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 6-4 6-1 |
Madison Williams lorraine bergmann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at TI Academy | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rebecca Lim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at TI Academy | ||
01/30/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sophia Zaslow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at TI Academy | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jordan Shore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rosie Garcia Gross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Olivia Kharkover amy kaplan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 6-2 6-3 |
Alina Abramoff Jamila Akhmedjanova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap