Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sergey Andreev (Las Vegas, NV)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 | Phillippe Kosyagin |
Ethan Green Cole Jenkins |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3Q | Alexander Oxenuk | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R2 | Colin Boublik | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 | Charles Frey | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 | Ryan Pool | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | F | Phillippe Kosyagin |
Viktor Damjanovski Maxwell Miner |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | Q | Andre Alcantara | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B16d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | S | Phillippe Kosyagin |
Nathan Gold Nate Tullis |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B16d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | Q | Phillippe Kosyagin |
Braeden Butler Rohan Gupta |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | 16 | Viktor Damjanovski | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Top Gun Tourney #1 | Q | Phillippe Kosyagin | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Top Gun Tourney #1 | W-F | Connor McGrath | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Top Gun Tourney #1 | W-S | Ray Dominguez | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | C-R1 | Philipp Weise | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | 16 | Jonathan Davidson | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3Q | Abram Robbins | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 | Rohan Gupta | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 | Ethan Green | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 | Vincent Tsang | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 | Phillippe Kosyagin |
Kyle Rasmussen Dean Weaver |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 | Phillippe Kosyagin |
Adam Boylan Carson O'Hara |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Red Rock Summer Junior District Cup (Level 5) | Q | Nikita Deev | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Red Rock Summer Junior District Cup (Level 5) | 16 | Peter Banyai | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | C-F | Christopher Stewart | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | C-S | Marcus Lee | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | C-R1 | Michael Ha | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | 16 | Joseph Stellavato | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Dragon Ridge Junior District Open (L6) | C-F | Brandon Vo | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Dragon Ridge Junior District Open (L6) | C-S | Peter Banyai | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Dragon Ridge Junior District Open (L6) | C-R1 | Aaron Segal | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Dragon Ridge Junior District Open (L6) | 16 | Nathan Rose | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2020 | Tournament MOps |
West Gate Adult Summer Tournament | S | Joaquin Castruita | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2020 | Tournament MOps |
West Gate Adult Summer Tournament | Q | Bradin Simms | W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships (Level 7) | F | Phillippe Kosyagin | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships (Level 7) | S | Maximilian Nicoara | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships (Level 7) | Q | Niccolo Ripamonti | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships (Level 7) | 16 | Justin Vargas | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | S | Wynn Shioi | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | Q | Viktor Damjanovski | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | 16 | Cristian Gomez Tagle | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 | Bangalie Turay | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 | Jon Gamble | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 | Drew Wardrop | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | RR | Pacey Sinclair | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | RR | Ari Fackrell | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | RR | Andre Alcantara | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | RR | Christopher Andre | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Phillippe Kosyagin | 9-7 |
Ethan Green Cole Jenkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Oxenuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Colin Boublik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Charles Frey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Pool | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/31/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Phillippe Kosyagin | 9-8 |
Viktor Damjanovski Maxwell Miner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Andre Alcantara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Phillippe Kosyagin | 8-6 |
Nathan Gold Nate Tullis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Phillippe Kosyagin | 8-2 |
Braeden Butler Rohan Gupta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Viktor Damjanovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Top Gun Tourney #1 | ||
10/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 | Phillippe Kosyagin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Top Gun Tourney #1 | ||
10/09/2020 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Connor McGrath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Top Gun Tourney #1 | ||
10/09/2020 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ray Dominguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
10/03/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Philipp Weise | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
10/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonathan Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Abram Robbins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rohan Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vincent Tsang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Phillippe Kosyagin | 8-5 |
Kyle Rasmussen Dean Weaver |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Phillippe Kosyagin | 8-5 |
Adam Boylan Carson O'Hara |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer Junior District Cup (Level 5) | ||
06/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nikita Deev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer Junior District Cup (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Peter Banyai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | ||
06/21/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Christopher Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | ||
06/21/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Marcus Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | ||
06/20/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Michael Ha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | ||
06/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Joseph Stellavato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dragon Ridge Junior District Open (L6) | ||
06/14/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Brandon Vo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dragon Ridge Junior District Open (L6) | ||
06/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Peter Banyai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dragon Ridge Junior District Open (L6) | ||
06/12/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Aaron Segal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dragon Ridge Junior District Open (L6) | ||
06/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathan Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Gate Adult Summer Tournament | ||
06/06/2020 | S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joaquin Castruita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Gate Adult Summer Tournament | ||
06/05/2020 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Bradin Simms | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships (Level 7) | ||
02/23/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Phillippe Kosyagin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships (Level 7) | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Maximilian Nicoara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships (Level 7) | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Niccolo Ripamonti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships (Level 7) | ||
02/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Justin Vargas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Wynn Shioi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Viktor Damjanovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cristian Gomez Tagle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bangalie Turay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jon Gamble | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Drew Wardrop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Pacey Sinclair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ari Fackrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/03/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andre Alcantara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Christopher Andre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap