Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Seth Dunn (Van Buren, AR)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/11/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
WATA Member Appreciation | R2 | Robinson Wright |
Ryan Rosalin Sergio Munoz |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
WATA Member Appreciation | R11 | Robinson Wright |
Joshua Wilde Kao Lenkopane |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
WATA Member Appreciation | R1 | Robinson Wright |
T J Saniseng Kevin Praphan |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
WATA Scholarship | R8 | Kendall Besse |
Nathan Marcotte Melissa Richmond |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
WATA Scholarship | R5 | Kendall Besse |
Caroline Beneux Rin Ahlert |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
WATA Scholarship | R9 | Kendall Besse |
Julio Vargas Alia Lyle |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
WATA Scholarship | R1 | Kendall Besse |
Jailyn Wooden Silas Pillar |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
WATA Scholarship | R5 | Silas Pillar |
Rin Ahlert Ryder Mack |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
WATA Scholarship | R4 | Silas Pillar |
Alex Schaefer JJ Acosta |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
WATA Scholarship | R3 | Silas Pillar |
Tyler Taake Randy Magness |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
WATA Scholarship | R1 | Silas Pillar |
Nathan Marcotte Julio Vargas |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | F | Cole Kessman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | R3 | Jackson Cervantes |
Andrus Dupre Grayson Dupre |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | R1 | Jackson Cervantes |
Joshua Smith Colby Kimmons |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | S | Ryder Mack | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | C-S | David Campbell | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | C-Q | Jackson Dison | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | Q | lucas wrigley | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | 16 | Ben Baker | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Springfield July L5 | C-16 | Jake Hanson | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Springfield July L5 | 32 | Judson McIntosh | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Western Arkansas Ballet Men's and Women's Shootout | F | Kao Lenkopane | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
Western Arkansas Ballet Men's and Women's Shootout | C-S | Braden Eads |
Stephen Smith Joseph Gilliam |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Western Arkansas Ballet Men's and Women's Shootout | S | joshua adair | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
Western Arkansas Ballet Men's and Women's Shootout | Q | Braden Eads |
T J Saniseng Kao Lenkopane |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
06/10/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Western Arkansas Ballet Men's and Women's Shootout | Q | Griffin Huckelbury | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | 3RD | Rin Ahlert | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | S | Ryder Mack | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | Q | Will Mahoney | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-F | Carlos Solis | W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S | Ryder Mack | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Andrew Griffith | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Coleman Classic | C-F | Justus Thurlby | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Coleman Classic | C-S | Bo Bayless | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Coleman Classic | C-Q | Rin Ahlert | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Coleman Classic | Q | Savya Ojha | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Coleman Classic | 16 | Trenton Searles | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
Project Compassion Adult One Day | R4 | Joseph Gilliam |
Braden Eads joshua adair |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/22/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
Project Compassion Adult One Day | R3 | Joseph Gilliam |
William Blake Stephen Smith |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/22/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
Project Compassion Adult One Day | R5 | Joseph Gilliam |
Kevin Praphan Ryder Mack |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bentonville Junior April Championships | F | Andrew Griffith | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bentonville Junior April Championships | S | Akshay Ala | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bentonville Junior April Championships | Q | Henry Maner | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bentonville Junior April Championships | Q | Ryder Mack |
Joseph Hendricks Emilio Montoya |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Fort Kids Tennis Tournament | R3 | joshua adair | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Fort Kids Tennis Tournament | R2 | Ryder Mack | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Fort Kids Tennis Tournament | R1 | Rin Ahlert | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-QQ | Benjamin Kendrick | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 16 | Elias Lemley | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bentonville Junior Spring Championships | F | Akshay Ala | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bentonville Junior Spring Championships | S | Emilio Montoya | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bentonville Junior Spring Championships | Q | Jackson Riendeau | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Indoor Showdown | S | Stratton Smith |
Damon Lemke Mark Kessens |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Indoor Showdown | Q | Stratton Smith |
Jack ODell William Beall |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Indoor Showdown | 3RD | Akshay Ala | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Indoor Showdown | S | Mark Kessens | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Indoor Showdown | Q | Finley Chafin | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
WATA Member Appreciation | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Robinson Wright | 6-4 |
Ryan Rosalin Sergio Munoz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WATA Member Appreciation | ||
11/11/2023 | R11 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Robinson Wright | 7-6 |
Joshua Wilde Kao Lenkopane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WATA Member Appreciation | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Robinson Wright | 6-3 |
T J Saniseng Kevin Praphan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WATA Scholarship | ||
09/16/2023 | R8 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Kendall Besse | 7-6 |
Nathan Marcotte Melissa Richmond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WATA Scholarship | ||
09/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Kendall Besse | 6-4 |
Caroline Beneux Rin Ahlert |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WATA Scholarship | ||
09/16/2023 | R9 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Kendall Besse | 6-2 |
Julio Vargas Alia Lyle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WATA Scholarship | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Kendall Besse | 6-3 |
Jailyn Wooden Silas Pillar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WATA Scholarship | ||
09/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Silas Pillar | 6-4 |
Rin Ahlert Ryder Mack |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WATA Scholarship | ||
09/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Silas Pillar | 7-6 |
Alex Schaefer JJ Acosta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WATA Scholarship | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Silas Pillar | 6-1 |
Tyler Taake Randy Magness |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WATA Scholarship | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Silas Pillar | 7-6 |
Nathan Marcotte Julio Vargas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Kessman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jackson Cervantes | 8-3 |
Andrus Dupre Grayson Dupre |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jackson Cervantes | 8-1 |
Joshua Smith Colby Kimmons |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryder Mack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jackson Dison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
lucas wrigley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ben Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Springfield July L5 | ||
07/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jake Hanson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Springfield July L5 | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Judson McIntosh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Arkansas Ballet Men's and Women's Shootout | ||
06/11/2023 | F | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kao Lenkopane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Arkansas Ballet Men's and Women's Shootout | ||
06/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Braden Eads | 6-4 6-3 |
Stephen Smith Joseph Gilliam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Arkansas Ballet Men's and Women's Shootout | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
joshua adair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Arkansas Ballet Men's and Women's Shootout | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Braden Eads | 6-3 6-1 |
T J Saniseng Kao Lenkopane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Arkansas Ballet Men's and Women's Shootout | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Griffin Huckelbury | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | ||
06/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rin Ahlert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ryder Mack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Will Mahoney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Carlos Solis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryder Mack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Andrew Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Classic | ||
04/30/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Justus Thurlby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Classic | ||
04/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bo Bayless | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Classic | ||
04/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rin Ahlert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Classic | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Savya Ojha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Classic | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Trenton Searles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Project Compassion Adult One Day | ||
04/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Joseph Gilliam | 9-8 |
Braden Eads joshua adair |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Project Compassion Adult One Day | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Joseph Gilliam | 8-6 |
William Blake Stephen Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Project Compassion Adult One Day | ||
04/22/2023 | R5 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Joseph Gilliam | 9-7 |
Kevin Praphan Ryder Mack |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior April Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior April Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Akshay Ala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior April Championships | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Henry Maner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior April Championships | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryder Mack | 9-8 |
Joseph Hendricks Emilio Montoya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Kids Tennis Tournament | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | joshua adair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Kids Tennis Tournament | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ryder Mack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Kids Tennis Tournament | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Rin Ahlert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Benjamin Kendrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elias Lemley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior Spring Championships | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Akshay Ala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior Spring Championships | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emilio Montoya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior Spring Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jackson Riendeau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Indoor Showdown | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Stratton Smith | 8-4 |
Damon Lemke Mark Kessens |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Indoor Showdown | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Stratton Smith | 8-4 |
Jack ODell William Beall |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Indoor Showdown | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Akshay Ala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Indoor Showdown | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Mark Kessens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Indoor Showdown | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Finley Chafin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap