Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shalini Sabbavarapu (Weston, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-F | Luciana Vasquez Yepes | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-Q | Alisa Kuteneva | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-16 | Mia Ingco | W | NC | NC | ||
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-16Q | Vasiana Christopoulos | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-32 | Constanza Fernandez | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 32 | Sofia Dvortsova | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 64 | Emily Ortiz-Valecillos | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-S | Brooklyn Goode | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | F | Hai Song | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | S | Katie Chen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | Q | Anthonella Rowlett | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | 16 | Ksenia Labkovich | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | C-F | Emily Ortiz-Valecillos | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | C-S | Angelina Rojas | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | C-Q | Andrea Rivas | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | Q | Vlada Hranchar | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G14s |
The Spring Smash | R1 | Stephanie Pumar | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G14s |
The Spring Smash | R3 | Alexa Ginzburg | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-F | Stella Melnychenko | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-S | Abigail Sewell | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-Q | Diana Grinchak | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | Q | Noemi Nogradi | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | C-S | Mia Long | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | C-Q | Stella Cemper | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | 32 | Sasha Golopapenko | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | C-16Q | Michelle Babanova | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | 16 | Milanesa Briana Susanto | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | 32 | Tamara Korneeva | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-QQ | Quinn Sommer | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | 16 | Juliette Le Bona | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patch Reef Fall Classic | S | Remy Sundaram | L | 6-1 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patch Reef Fall Classic | Q | Kseniia Vikulova | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patch Reef Fall Classic | 16 | Keasha Johan Wuogha | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 16 | C-Q | Siyona Sharma | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 16 | 16 | Chloe Anthony | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Yuzuki Olson | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Vera Belova | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Sahana Vadlamani | L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/13/2024 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Luciana Vasquez Yepes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/13/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Alisa Kuteneva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Mia Ingco | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Vasiana Christopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Constanza Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sofia Dvortsova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emily Ortiz-Valecillos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Brooklyn Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Hai Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katie Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anthonella Rowlett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open-Arthur Allen Tennis Center Level 5 Open Flighted Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ksenia Labkovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | ||
04/21/2024 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Emily Ortiz-Valecillos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Angelina Rojas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | ||
04/20/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Andrea Rivas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Vlada Hranchar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Spring Smash | ||
03/30/2024 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Stephanie Pumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Spring Smash | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Alexa Ginzburg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Stella Melnychenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Abigail Sewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Diana Grinchak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noemi Nogradi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Mia Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Stella Cemper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sasha Golopapenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Michelle Babanova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Milanesa Briana Susanto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tamara Korneeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Quinn Sommer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Juliette Le Bona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Fall Classic | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-1 |
Remy Sundaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Fall Classic | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kseniia Vikulova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Fall Classic | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Keasha Johan Wuogha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 16 | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Siyona Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 16 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Anthony | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
08/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Yuzuki Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
08/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Vera Belova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
08/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Sahana Vadlamani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap