Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shaurya Singh (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Mark Gurin | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | F | Reed Barnwell | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | S | Cristobal Elias | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | Q | Alejandro Gerlach | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | 16 | Leonardo Saldana | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-F | Luca Pepe | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-S | Knox Hinderberger | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-Q | Aiden Randazzo | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | Q | Reuben Cole | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | 16 | Lorenzo Pirari | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | S | Ryan Gaylis | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | Q | Aadi Gheware | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Championships @ Midtown | C-QQ | Ryan Huang | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Championships @ Midtown | 16 | Lorenzo Pirari | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Cup | 16 | Diego Huerres | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-Q | Zachary Burunov | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 16 | Lorenzo Pirari | L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | C-S | Noah Simon | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | C-Q | Carlos Perez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | Q | Ryan Gaylis | L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | 16 | Alexis Mosse | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
AT MIDTOWN | S | Nicolas Rubio | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
AT MIDTOWN | Q | Stephen Cheng | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
AT MIDTOWN | 16 | Diego Alvarenga | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-S | Ronin Roehrig-Hubert | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | Q | Iliya Stanarevic | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | S | Michael Ethan Berger | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q | Elias Saldana | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 | Knox Hinderberger | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 | Jack Furmanski | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts May Championships | P1-S | Sebastian De Abreu | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts May Championships | R3 | Raziel Rubenstein | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts May Championships | R2 | Aleksander Denisov | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts May Championships | R1 | Aiden Batkilin | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | Q | Marcos Gomez | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | 16 | Anthony Zhu | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | C-S | Daniel Chen | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | C-Q | Kristo Krishna | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | C-QQ | Dylan Beckford | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | 16 | Ethan Huller | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | C-S | Suhas Jupalli | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | C-Q | Judah Boonswang | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | Q | Alexander Ferreira | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | R3 | Reuben Cole | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | R2 | Tarek Nana | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | R1 | Sebastian De Abreu | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | R1 | Andrew Nygard | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | R2 | Nicolas Medel Concha | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | R3 | Alexander Arias | L | 5-3 | NC | NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mark Gurin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Reed Barnwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cristobal Elias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alejandro Gerlach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leonardo Saldana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Luca Pepe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Knox Hinderberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Aiden Randazzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Reuben Cole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Lorenzo Pirari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ryan Gaylis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aadi Gheware | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships @ Midtown | ||
10/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ryan Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships @ Midtown | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lorenzo Pirari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Cup | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Diego Huerres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
08/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Burunov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Lorenzo Pirari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Noah Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Carlos Perez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Ryan Gaylis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Alexis Mosse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Nicolas Rubio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stephen Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Diego Alvarenga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Ronin Roehrig-Hubert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Iliya Stanarevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Michael Ethan Berger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elias Saldana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Knox Hinderberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jack Furmanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts May Championships | ||
05/21/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Sebastian De Abreu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts May Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Raziel Rubenstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts May Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Aleksander Denisov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts May Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Aiden Batkilin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Marcos Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anthony Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
04/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Daniel Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
04/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Kristo Krishna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
04/29/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Dylan Beckford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Huller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | ||
03/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Suhas Jupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Judah Boonswang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Ferreira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Reuben Cole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tarek Nana | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Sebastian De Abreu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Andrew Nygard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Nicolas Medel Concha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Alexander Arias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap