Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shiv Khera (Houston, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Finn Brewer |
Brayden Nguyen Luke Scott |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | James Quattro | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 | Leon Chen | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | NO-F | Akshay Kommineni | L | 6-1 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | NO-S | Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | Q | Elliott Awomoyi | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 | Daniel Karia | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12d |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Finn Brewer |
Rafael Almazan William McEwan |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 | Sergey Khodakov | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R2 | Leon Chen | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Finn Brewer |
Sklar Phillips Gabriel Segubiense |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12d |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Finn Brewer |
Shiv Dalal Jaren Scarborough |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 | Ninaad Nair | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Summer Junior and Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | Q | Marius Nguyen | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club Summer Junior and Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | F | Finn Brewer |
Ayush Kothari Mircea Tatulescu |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Summer Junior and Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | 16 | Aneesh Jadav | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Woodlands Tennis Open (Jr) | Q | Dave Daymiel | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Woodlands Tennis Open (Jr) | 16 | Paul Nguyen | W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lost Forest June Junior Open (Jr) | F | Paul Nguyen | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lost Forest June Junior Open (Jr) | S | Yong Seok Andrew Jang | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R3 | Ryan Silva | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 16 | Finn Brewer |
Noey Do Francisco Salmain |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 32 | Robert Yang | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 32 | Finn Brewer |
Blake Anderson Sergey Khodakov |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 64 | John Cizmas | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 128 | Daniel Karia | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | F | Joshua Golden | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | S | Brayden Nguyen | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | Q | Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Spring 2019 Adult & Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | F | Vincent Risoldi | L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Spring 2019 Adult & Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | S | Matthew Jeong | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports May Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | F | Alen Polatbekov | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports May Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | S | Eric Yan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports May Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | Q | Kostas Mestas | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports May Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | 16 | Matthew Jeong | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | F | Finn Brewer |
Yohance Badyal Nicholas Raymond |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S | Finn Brewer |
Omkar Vasa Gabriel Xu |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q | Finn Brewer |
Rafael Almazan Jose Andres Muller-Urrutia |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 | Lachlan Buckingham | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Gabriel Segubiense | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 | Nolan Hayward | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | RR | Finn Brewer |
Connor Cole Sebastian Papp |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | RR | Finn Brewer |
Malcolm Moore Olise Roberts |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | RR | Finn Brewer |
Aditya Arun Mithun Kutuva |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | RR | Finn Brewer |
Seth Davis Alek Mesarovic |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F | Finn Brewer |
Leon Chen Vincent Rivas |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 3RD | Ryan Silva | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S | Jaren Scarborough | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S | Finn Brewer |
Allan XU Gabriel Xu |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Finn Brewer |
Rafael Almazan Devon Zhang |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Devon Zhang | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-S | Jaren Scarborough | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | SW-F | Akshay Kommineni | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 | David Garcia | L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-Q | Joshua Hays | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Lachlan Buckingham |
Patrick Chen Jason Li |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Lachlan Buckingham |
William Gu Bruno Haraida |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Finn Brewer | 8-1 |
Brayden Nguyen Luke Scott |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James Quattro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Leon Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/20/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Akshay Kommineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/20/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elliott Awomoyi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Daniel Karia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Finn Brewer | Def |
Rafael Almazan William McEwan |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sergey Khodakov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Leon Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Finn Brewer | 8-5 |
Sklar Phillips Gabriel Segubiense |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Finn Brewer | 9-7 |
Shiv Dalal Jaren Scarborough |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ninaad Nair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Summer Junior and Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
08/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marius Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Summer Junior and Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
08/03/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Finn Brewer | Def |
Ayush Kothari Mircea Tatulescu |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Summer Junior and Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aneesh Jadav | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Woodlands Tennis Open (Jr) | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dave Daymiel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Woodlands Tennis Open (Jr) | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Paul Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lost Forest June Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/15/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Paul Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lost Forest June Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yong Seok Andrew Jang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ryan Silva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Finn Brewer | 8-3 |
Noey Do Francisco Salmain |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Robert Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Finn Brewer | 8-6 |
Blake Anderson Sergey Khodakov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Cizmas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/08/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Daniel Karia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/02/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Golden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brayden Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring 2019 Adult & Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | ||
05/26/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Vincent Risoldi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring 2019 Adult & Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | ||
05/25/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Jeong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports May Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alen Polatbekov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports May Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eric Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports May Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kostas Mestas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports May Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Jeong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Finn Brewer | 7-5 |
Yohance Badyal Nicholas Raymond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Finn Brewer | 6-4 |
Omkar Vasa Gabriel Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Finn Brewer | 7-5 |
Rafael Almazan Jose Andres Muller-Urrutia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lachlan Buckingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Gabriel Segubiense | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Nolan Hayward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Finn Brewer | 7-5 6-0 |
Connor Cole Sebastian Papp |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Finn Brewer | 6-3 6-1 |
Malcolm Moore Olise Roberts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Finn Brewer | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Aditya Arun Mithun Kutuva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Finn Brewer | 6-1 6-3 |
Seth Davis Alek Mesarovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Finn Brewer | 6-4 |
Leon Chen Vincent Rivas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Silva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jaren Scarborough | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Finn Brewer | 6-2 |
Allan XU Gabriel Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Finn Brewer | 6-3 |
Rafael Almazan Devon Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Devon Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/03/2019 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Jaren Scarborough | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/03/2019 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Akshay Kommineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
David Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/02/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Joshua Hays | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Lachlan Buckingham | 8-1 |
Patrick Chen Jason Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Lachlan Buckingham | 8-6 |
William Gu Bruno Haraida |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap