Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shravanthika Sathish Kumar (Irving, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S | Abigail Diamond | L | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Isabella Kare | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Tvisha Yadiki | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Amulya Settyvari | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Peyton Pham | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Elise Neuhoff | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Gigi Patterson | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Sarayu Thallapareddy | L | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Cathy Du | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | SELA CALVERT | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR | Haley Shelton | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR | Nishanth Ramasani | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR | John Ozmun | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Autumn Xu | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Katherine Kornman | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Ella Castro | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Alexandria Pinto | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Ridglea Country Club Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | F | Barrett Brady | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Ridglea Country Club Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | S | Sydney Harkins | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Ridglea Country Club Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Deepthi Suresh | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | Q | Aya Manning | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | C-F | Palkin Gangwal | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | C-Q | Ananya Chapagain | W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Abigail Diamond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Isabella Kare | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tvisha Yadiki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Amulya Settyvari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Peyton Pham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elise Neuhoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Gigi Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Sarayu Thallapareddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Cathy Du | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
SELA CALVERT | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Haley Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Nishanth Ramasani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-6 | John Ozmun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/03/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Autumn Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Katherine Kornman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ella Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandria Pinto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridglea Country Club Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/02/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Barrett Brady | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridglea Country Club Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/02/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sydney Harkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridglea Country Club Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Deepthi Suresh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | ||
01/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Aya Manning | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | ||
01/13/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Palkin Gangwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | ||
01/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ananya Chapagain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap