Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shreyas Singh (Sammamish, WA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | C-R1 | Tyler Wurzer | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | 16 | George Nunes | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
GTC November Advanced | C-R3 | Noah Leong | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
GTC November Advanced | 32 | Brock Anderson | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | C-Q | Ananta Ranganathan | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | C-R1 | Alec Beecham | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 16 | Cade Fernando |
David Liang sameer singh |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 32 | Lucas Gorretta | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | 16 | Kunal Mitra |
Josh Chou Joshua Kim |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | 32 | Russell Baldocchi | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | C-R1 | Ben Silber | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
08/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Advanced & Intermediate Tournaments | F | Amar Kumar | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
08/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Advanced & Intermediate Tournaments | S | Kunal Mitra | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
08/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Advanced & Intermediate Tournaments | Q | Vincent Zhou | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | 32 | Noah Duran | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | C-R2 | Atharv Vasisht | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | 16 | Ryan Olson | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | C-R2 | Eric Li | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Robinswood Advanced | C-S | Jerome Yang | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Robinswood Advanced | C-Q | Jonah Kim | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Robinswood Advanced | C-R1 | Eli Podell | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Robinswood Advanced | 32 | Josh Davydov | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | Q | Josh Davydov | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | 16 | Daniel Yevtushenko | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 32 | Vedant Chavan | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | C-R1 | Lucas Orint | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | F | Hayden Himka | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | S | Siddharth Ganesh | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | Q | Hunter Himka | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | Q | Rohan Pandey | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | 16 | William Wagner | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
GTC July Intermediate | RR | Troy Williams | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
GTC July Intermediate | RR | Luke Lewis | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R3 | sameer singh | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R2 | Ethan Tran | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 128 | Austin Gomez | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Edgebrook advanced | C-R1 | Jonah Eggers | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Edgebrook advanced | 32 | Luke Sarausad | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | C-S | Brady Thomas | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | C-Q | Lior Benhaim | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | C-R3 | Rohan Pandey | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 64 | Yug Purohit | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | C-R1 | Kristofer Anderson | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jupiter May Advanced | 16 | Ethan Griffith | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jupiter May Advanced | 32 | Patrick Fan | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | C-Q | Tyler Wurzer | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | C-R3 | Morgan Ball | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | 32 | Brady Thomas | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | RR | Nicholas Dodson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | RR | David Kumar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | RR | Ambrose Wang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sprinker February Junior Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Tournament | RR | Jacob Gronquist | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sprinker February Junior Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Tournament | RR | Cayden Waters | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | C-R2 | Ethan Griffith | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 | Brock Anderson | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 32 | Josh Davydov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | RR | Seth Johnson | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | RR | Byron Fong | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | RR | Kavin Manivasagam | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | RR | Karthik Reddy Singireddy | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships(Level 4) | 64 | hunter lynch | L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Wurzer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastside TC December Boys Advanced 12U-18U | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
George Nunes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC November Advanced | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Noah Leong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC November Advanced | ||
11/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brock Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ananta Ranganathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Alec Beecham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cade Fernando | 8-5 |
David Liang sameer singh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Lucas Gorretta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kunal Mitra | 8-0 |
Josh Chou Joshua Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
08/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Russell Baldocchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
08/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ben Silber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Advanced & Intermediate Tournaments | ||
08/29/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Amar Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Advanced & Intermediate Tournaments | ||
08/29/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Kunal Mitra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Advanced & Intermediate Tournaments | ||
08/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Vincent Zhou | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Duran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Atharv Vasisht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Eric Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Jerome Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Jonah Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Eli Podell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Josh Davydov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Josh Davydov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Yevtushenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vedant Chavan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Lucas Orint | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hayden Himka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Siddharth Ganesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Hunter Himka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rohan Pandey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | ||
07/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Wagner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC July Intermediate | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Troy Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC July Intermediate | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
sameer singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Tran | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Austin Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edgebrook advanced | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Jonah Eggers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edgebrook advanced | ||
06/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Sarausad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Brady Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lior Benhaim | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/01/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Rohan Pandey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Yug Purohit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/31/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Kristofer Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter May Advanced | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jupiter May Advanced | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Patrick Fan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Tyler Wurzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Morgan Ball | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
03/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Brady Thomas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kitsap County Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Dodson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kitsap County Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | David Kumar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kitsap County Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ambrose Wang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sprinker February Junior Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Tournament | ||
02/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jacob Gronquist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sprinker February Junior Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Tournament | ||
02/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Cayden Waters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Griffith | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brock Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Josh Davydov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | ||
01/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Seth Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | ||
01/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Byron Fong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | ||
01/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Kavin Manivasagam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | ||
01/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Karthik Reddy Singireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships(Level 4) | ||
01/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | hunter lynch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap