Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Siddharth Rajupet (Cheswick, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Greensburg B18 Classic (SR-L5) | 3RD | Jared Isaacs | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Greensburg B18 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Chad Kissell | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Greensburg B18 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Fernando Escribens |
Jared Isaacs Luke Phillips |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Greensburg B18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | William McDevitt | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Greensburg B18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Benjamin Westcott | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 3RD | Benjamin Vinarski | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Luke Phillips | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Miguel Ascencio | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Alexander Himler | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Connor Merrill | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Luke Ross | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | 16 | Simon Vernier | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | 16 | Derek Chen |
Derek Hagino Daniel Tornea |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | 32 | Ian Goodwillie | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-Q | Karl Hoegstedt | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 | Luke Ross | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Holden Smith | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 | Jonathan Nottingham | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
SRU B18 Classic (SR-L5) | 3RD | Mitchell Starominsky | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
SRU B18 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Rodrigo Saad | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
SRU B18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Rahul Goculdas | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
SRU B18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Aaron Gruber | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Legacy (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Peter DeWitt | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Legacy (SR-L3) | 32 | Luke Ross |
Henry Paiste Andrew Sinai |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Legacy (SR-L3) | 64 | Justin Kang | L | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Legacy (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Dane Bendel | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Christopher Gladden | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | Q | Christopher Gladden |
Eric Biscoveanu Joshua Raymundo |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | 16 | Christopher Gladden |
Robert Shymansky Benjamin Vinarski |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Jonathan Nottingham | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Harrison Burdge | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | 32 | Anupreeth Coramutla | L | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | 64 | Do Hyun Lee | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 | Anupreeth Coramutla | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Jared Isaacs | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 | Evan Hine | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend | 16 | Anupreeth Coramutla | L | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend | C-R2 | Michael Dickson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/28/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend | 16 | Tristan McCormick |
Eric Biscoveanu Joshua Raymundo |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend | 32 | Holden Smith | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | F | Joshua Raymundo | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Isaac Eck | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Joshua Raymundo |
Natoli Farber Benjamin Vinarski |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Robert Shymansky | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Joshua Raymundo |
Tony Maracic John Monroe |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | John Rutkowski | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 | Chad Kissell | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Yangeng Jiang | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 | Benjamin Vinarski |
Derek Hagino Daniel Tornea |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 | Rodrigo Saad | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | QCS | Kabir Sarita | W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Nicolas Kshatri | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | F | Tristan McCormick |
Kevin Xu Michael Zhao |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | QCF | Christopher Gladden | L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | S | Tristan McCormick |
Christopher Gladden Luke Ross |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/10/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q | Tristan McCormick |
Alex Mascioli Paul Spencer |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q | Luke Ross | L | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Tristan McCormick |
Anupreeth Coramutla Isaac Eck |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 | Benjamin Eckardt | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Greensburg B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jared Isaacs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Chad Kissell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2014 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Fernando Escribens | 9-7 |
Jared Isaacs Luke Phillips |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
William McDevitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Westcott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/12/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Vinarski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/12/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Luke Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/11/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Miguel Ascencio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Himler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Connor Merrill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/30/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Simon Vernier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Derek Chen | 8-2 |
Derek Hagino Daniel Tornea |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/29/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ian Goodwillie | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Karl Hoegstedt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luke Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Holden Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jonathan Nottingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRU B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mitchell Starominsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRU B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rodrigo Saad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRU B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rahul Goculdas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRU B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aaron Gruber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Legacy (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Peter DeWitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Legacy (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Ross | 8-1 |
Henry Paiste Andrew Sinai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Legacy (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Justin Kang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Legacy (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Dane Bendel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christopher Gladden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher Gladden | 8-4 |
Eric Biscoveanu Joshua Raymundo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Gladden | 8-1 |
Robert Shymansky Benjamin Vinarski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jonathan Nottingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Harrison Burdge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | ||
06/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 6-3 |
Anupreeth Coramutla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | ||
06/14/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Do Hyun Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
05/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anupreeth Coramutla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
05/31/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jared Isaacs | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
05/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Evan Hine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 6-3 |
Anupreeth Coramutla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend | ||
03/01/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Dickson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend | ||
02/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tristan McCormick | 8-1 |
Eric Biscoveanu Joshua Raymundo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend | ||
02/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Holden Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Raymundo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isaac Eck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Raymundo | 8-6 |
Natoli Farber Benjamin Vinarski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Robert Shymansky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Raymundo | 8-0 |
Tony Maracic John Monroe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
John Rutkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chad Kissell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/18/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Yangeng Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benjamin Vinarski | 9-8 |
Derek Hagino Daniel Tornea |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rodrigo Saad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2014 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kabir Sarita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicolas Kshatri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tristan McCormick | 8-2 |
Kevin Xu Michael Zhao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2014 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Christopher Gladden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tristan McCormick | 9-8 |
Christopher Gladden Luke Ross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tristan McCormick | 8-3 |
Alex Mascioli Paul Spencer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Luke Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tristan McCormick | 8-6 |
Anupreeth Coramutla Isaac Eck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Benjamin Eckardt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap