Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sienna Suffredini (Houston, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Pasadena Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S | Danielle Pitchlyn | L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Pasadena Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Sofia Mills | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Pasadena Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Marta Pacuraru | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports November Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | C-F | Sophie Tahtouh | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports November Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | 16 | Angelina Pham | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports November Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | C-S | Saira Narang | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports November Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | C-Q | Elizabeth Howard | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
11th Annual Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Festival Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | S | Ayda Junker | L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
11th Annual Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Festival Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | Q | Catalina Carpenter | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Georgetown Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Caroline Scott | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Georgetown Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Claire Zhou | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Dassani Dentistry Fall Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | F | Danna Cai | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Dassani Dentistry Fall Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | S | Hannah Holmsten | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | McKenna Boyett | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Autumn Xu | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Jessica Zardain | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S | Danna Cai | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Jillian Friedman | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Ayda Junker | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Riley Mueller | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Lauren Nolan | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Sadie Dakay | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Diana Park | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Ashley He | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Madeleine Monti | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | S | Ximena Islas | L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | Q | Nora Guerry | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | 16 | Shloka Mehta | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | sophia jammar | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Sadie Dakay | W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Houston March Challenger 2-Day @ Bay Area Racquet Club (12s-18s) | Q | sophia jammar | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Houston March Challenger 2-Day @ Bay Area Racquet Club (12s-18s) | 16 | guadalupe rodriguez | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Houston March Challenger 2-Day @ Bay Area Racquet Club (12s-18s) | 32 | Catalina Carpenter | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | 16 | Morgan Meneely | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Katy January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Reem Nouh | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Katy January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Katelyn Gross | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Katy January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Emma Nordin | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Racquet Pro Pasadena Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Danielle Pitchlyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Pasadena Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sofia Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Pasadena Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marta Pacuraru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports November Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
11/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Sophie Tahtouh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports November Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Angelina Pham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports November Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
11/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Saira Narang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports November Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
11/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Elizabeth Howard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
11th Annual Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Festival Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ayda Junker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
11th Annual Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Festival Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Catalina Carpenter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Caroline Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Claire Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dassani Dentistry Fall Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | ||
09/29/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Danna Cai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dassani Dentistry Fall Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hannah Holmsten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
McKenna Boyett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Autumn Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Jessica Zardain | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Danna Cai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jillian Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ayda Junker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Riley Mueller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Lauren Nolan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sadie Dakay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diana Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ashley He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Madeleine Monti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ximena Islas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nora Guerry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Shloka Mehta | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
sophia jammar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Sadie Dakay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Houston March Challenger 2-Day @ Bay Area Racquet Club (12s-18s) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
sophia jammar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Houston March Challenger 2-Day @ Bay Area Racquet Club (12s-18s) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
guadalupe rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Houston March Challenger 2-Day @ Bay Area Racquet Club (12s-18s) | ||
03/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Catalina Carpenter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Morgan Meneely | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Katy January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Reem Nouh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Katelyn Gross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Emma Nordin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap