Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sierra Seabra-Taylor (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | F | Piper Brown | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | S | Breeze Simon | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | Q | Kayla Kirkland | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SATA JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | C-S | Kennedi Jones | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SATA JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | C-Q | Olivia Rose Besecker | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SATA JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | 16 | Ariana Lipat | L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SATA JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | C-QQ | Kaleigh Isgett | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2 (STA L4) | Q | Maia Mureseanu | L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2 (STA L4) | 16 | Lauren Harvey | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2 (STA L4) | Q | Danielle Silvan |
Madeleine Alexander KarlieScott Kersey |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A | C-R3Q | Kennedy Hill | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A | 64 | Helena Huff | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SATA JR SUMMER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 3RD | Katie Watts | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SATA JR SUMMER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S | Ariana Lipat | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SATA JR SUMMER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q | Aubree Swain | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | C-Q | Caitlyn Pinsker | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | C-R3 | Lizzie Sinitsin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | C-R3Q | Jaedyn Martin | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | C-R2 | Emme Clement | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | 64 | Sophie Gibbs | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | Q | Lizzie Sinitsin |
Cassie Cervantes Emma Grant |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | 16 | Lizzie Sinitsin |
Lola Bruce Mackenzie Imsand |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R1 | Kavya Adusumilli | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 | Charlie Liss | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2 (STA L4) | C-S | Ellen Zhu | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2 (STA L4) | C-Q | Wylie Jopling | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2 (STA L4) | Q | Francis Drake | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2 (STA L4) | 16 | Caroline Mitchell | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | C-F | Avery Brothers | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | RR | Hailey Poplin |
Astrid Staksrud Ariella Stepleman |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | Q | Ariella Stepleman | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | C-Q | Lily Jimenez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | RR | Hailey Poplin |
Avery Brothers Rebecca Stepleman |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R3Q | Emma Bao | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 32 | Carlin Corish | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 64 | Jane Ann Johnson | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R2 | Carlee Mason | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 16 | Olivia Rose Besecker |
Cassidy Cocca Brooke Rogers |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior SC L 4 | S | Piper Brown | L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior SC L 4 | Q | brooke benefield | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | Q | Gabriella Stolbikova | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | 16 | Sydney Mims | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | Q | Mary Cain Webster | L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | C-S | Carlee Mason | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | C-Q | Aoife Kuo | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | 16 | Cassidy Carlson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | 32 | Eliza Perry | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-S | Isabelle Zumpft | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-Q | Isabella Nava | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-QQ | Jane Ann Johnson | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 | Mary Kat Stricklin | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | 16 | Aynsley-Aimee Flowers | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | C-QQ | Isabella Hartung | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | 64 | Elizabeth Lofye |
Brooke Bittner Whitley Pate |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | 128 | Sydney Cook | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | C-R1 | Isabella Steffen | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SC State Open Winter Championship- Charleston SC L2/STA L4 | 3RD | Wynn Mayher | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SC State Open Winter Championship- Charleston SC L2/STA L4 | S | Olivia Bull | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SC State Open Winter Championship- Charleston SC L2/STA L4 | Q | Arein Delariarte | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SC State Open Winter Championship- Charleston SC L2/STA L4 | 16 | Breeze Simon | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Piper Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Breeze Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kayla Kirkland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
11/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Kennedi Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
11/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Olivia Rose Besecker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Ariana Lipat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA JR FALL SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
11/02/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Kaleigh Isgett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Maia Mureseanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lauren Harvey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
09/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Danielle Silvan | 8-2 |
Madeleine Alexander KarlieScott Kersey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kennedy Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Helena Huff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA JR SUMMER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/11/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katie Watts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA JR SUMMER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ariana Lipat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA JR SUMMER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aubree Swain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caitlyn Pinsker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lizzie Sinitsin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jaedyn Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emme Clement | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sophie Gibbs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lizzie Sinitsin | Def |
Cassie Cervantes Emma Grant |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lizzie Sinitsin | Def |
Lola Bruce Mackenzie Imsand |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kavya Adusumilli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Liss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ellen Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Wylie Jopling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Francis Drake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Popeye Spinach Jr. SC State Hard Court Closed SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caroline Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Avery Brothers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Hailey Poplin | 8-5 |
Astrid Staksrud Ariella Stepleman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ariella Stepleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Lily Jimenez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wexford/Long Cove Open- SC L3 | ||
06/08/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Hailey Poplin | 8-0 |
Avery Brothers Rebecca Stepleman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emma Bao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Carlin Corish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jane Ann Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Carlee Mason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Rose Besecker | 6-2 |
Cassidy Cocca Brooke Rogers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior SC L 4 | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Piper Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior SC L 4 | ||
04/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
brooke benefield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Gabriella Stolbikova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Randall Heffron Memorial- SC L3 | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sydney Mims | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mary Cain Webster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Carlee Mason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aoife Kuo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cassidy Carlson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Eliza Perry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Isabelle Zumpft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Nava | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jane Ann Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Mary Kat Stricklin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aynsley-Aimee Flowers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Isabella Hartung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Lofye | 8-0 |
Brooke Bittner Whitley Pate |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sydney Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabella Steffen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC State Open Winter Championship- Charleston SC L2/STA L4 | ||
01/13/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Wynn Mayher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC State Open Winter Championship- Charleston SC L2/STA L4 | ||
01/12/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Olivia Bull | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC State Open Winter Championship- Charleston SC L2/STA L4 | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arein Delariarte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC State Open Winter Championship- Charleston SC L2/STA L4 | ||
01/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Breeze Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap