Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Siri Aravalli (Frisco, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/22/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Little Rock (Flighted) | C-S | Ella Jacob | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Little Rock (Flighted) | Q | Reagan Barr |
Penelope Smith Sophia Gooch |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Little Rock (Flighted) | C-Q | Jun Ross | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Little Rock (Flighted) | Q | Reagan Barr | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Little Rock (Flighted) | 16 | Reagan Barr |
Camryn Cunningham Larissa Goodman |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Maria Carolina De Leon |
Camila Nunes Da Costa Autumn Nguyen |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S | Zoe Smith | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SE-F | Autumn Nguyen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Maria Carolina De Leon |
Stella Vuong Sayuri Leitch |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Maria Carolina De Leon |
Avery Ezell Reese Canfield |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Sayuri Leitch | L | 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Sydni Phillips | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SE-F | Izabel Rather | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-S | Sanjana Thota | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Ellison Clark | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Lauren Chen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SE-F | Elysse Liban | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S | Maddy Svadlenak | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Leighton Ko | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Sydni Phillips | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F | Olivia Chen | W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Marie Therese Ducayet | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Lucy Yau | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Varsha Sivaprasad | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F | Avery Horowitz | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S | Brooke Yu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Cary Miller | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SE-F | Alexandra Oancea | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S | Isabella Tripathi | L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Arlette Gonzalez | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Penelope Smith | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F | Marie Therese Ducayet | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Isabella Tripathi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Margot Spikes | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Leighton Ko | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SE-F | Lakshmi Coffey | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S | Brooke Yu | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Kathryn Letterer | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Natalia Scrivanich | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Little Rock (Flighted) | ||
04/22/2024 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ella Jacob | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Little Rock (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Reagan Barr | 6-1 |
Penelope Smith Sophia Gooch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jun Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reagan Barr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Reagan Barr | 6-2 |
Camryn Cunningham Larissa Goodman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/14/2024 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Maria Carolina De Leon | 6-3 |
Camila Nunes Da Costa Autumn Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Zoe Smith | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/14/2024 | SE-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Autumn Nguyen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Maria Carolina De Leon | 6-4 |
Stella Vuong Sayuri Leitch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Maria Carolina De Leon | 6-1 |
Avery Ezell Reese Canfield |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Sayuri Leitch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/13/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sydni Phillips | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | SE-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Izabel Rather | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/31/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sanjana Thota | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ellison Clark | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Chen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/07/2024 | SE-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Elysse Liban | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/07/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maddy Svadlenak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/06/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Leighton Ko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sydni Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Olivia Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Marie Therese Ducayet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucy Yau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Varsha Sivaprasad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/10/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Avery Horowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/10/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brooke Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cary Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Alexandra Oancea | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Isabella Tripathi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/25/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Arlette Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Penelope Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Marie Therese Ducayet | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Tripathi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Margot Spikes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Leighton Ko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Lakshmi Coffey | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brooke Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kathryn Letterer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Natalia Scrivanich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap