Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Skanda Ashwin (San Clemente, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | C-Q | Ethan Chengyu Wang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | 16 | Myles Nelson | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B14d |
V&V Tennis Academy, Mission Viejo | F | Maxx Sutton |
ARJUN APPA Rohan Appa |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B14d |
V&V Tennis Academy, Mission Viejo | S | Maxx Sutton |
Daniel Markevich Stepan Shuruev |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Mission Viejo | S | aayush shah | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Mission Viejo | Q | Andy Reeds | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Mission Viejo | 16 | Julien Nee | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 | Shiv Raina | W | NC | NC | ||
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 | Diego Chung | W | NC | NC | ||
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 | Florante III Cayunda | W | NC | NC | ||
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R5 | Donovan Dau | W | NC | NC | ||
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | P1-F | William Nimziki | L | NC | NC | ||
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | P1-S | Marcus Kim | W | NC | NC | ||
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis Winter Classic, Fountain Valley | C-S | James Kawai | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis Winter Classic, Fountain Valley | C-Q | ALEXANDER YANG | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis Winter Classic, Fountain Valley | 16 | Sacha Beyrath | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (BG12-16) | R1 | Zain Subzwari | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (BG12-16) | R2 | James Piper | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (BG12-16) | R3 | Ryan Duong | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | R1 | Benson Li | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | R2 | Robert Jacobs | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | R3 | Shaya Daroui Khalili | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | R4 | Ryan Duong | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | P1-Q | Brennan Pokornik | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R1 | Alexander Avedissian | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R2 | Peter Zha | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R4 | Aaron Ko | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | Q | Victor Jingyao Deng Yang | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | 16 | Ben Le | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | C-S | Edward Tseng | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | C-Q | William Mu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | 16 | BENJAMIN FOREMAN | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Chengyu Wang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Myles Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
V&V Tennis Academy, Mission Viejo | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Maxx Sutton | 8-3 |
ARJUN APPA Rohan Appa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
V&V Tennis Academy, Mission Viejo | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maxx Sutton | 8-4 |
Daniel Markevich Stepan Shuruev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
V&V Tennis Academy, Mission Viejo | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
aayush shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
V&V Tennis Academy, Mission Viejo | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andy Reeds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
V&V Tennis Academy, Mission Viejo | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Julien Nee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
01/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Shiv Raina | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
01/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Diego Chung | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
01/06/2024 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Florante III Cayunda | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
01/06/2024 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Donovan Dau | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
01/06/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
William Nimziki | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
01/06/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Marcus Kim | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis Winter Classic, Fountain Valley | ||
12/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | James Kawai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis Winter Classic, Fountain Valley | ||
12/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | ALEXANDER YANG | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Patel Tennis Winter Classic, Fountain Valley | ||
12/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sacha Beyrath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (BG12-16) | ||
10/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Zain Subzwari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (BG12-16) | ||
10/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
James Piper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (BG12-16) | ||
10/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ryan Duong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Benson Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Robert Jacobs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Shaya Daroui Khalili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | ||
09/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ryan Duong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | P1-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Brennan Pokornik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alexander Avedissian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Peter Zha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aaron Ko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Victor Jingyao Deng Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Ben Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
07/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Edward Tseng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
07/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | William Mu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
BENJAMIN FOREMAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap