Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Slade Funderburk (Camden, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | John Moody | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Louis Hein | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Center Junior Open | Q | Jack Potter | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Center Junior Open | 16 | William Law | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Books On Broad Junior Classic | S | Elijah Crain | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Books On Broad Junior Classic | S | Hank Greenway |
max trett Elijah Crain |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Books On Broad Junior Classic | Q | Holden Raley | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | C-F | Bennett Stickler | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | C-S | William Wimberly | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | C-Q | Landon Herbert | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | Q | Hayden Darby | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | 16 | Evan Curb | W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | C-16 | Thomas Nguyen | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 | William Freeman | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 | Evan Cobb | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Iris Junior Championships | R3 | Hank Greenway |
Andrei Cseh Colt Stanley |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Iris Junior Championships | F | Hank Greenway | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Iris Junior Championships | S | Ashwin Subramanian Chidambaram | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Iris Junior Championships | Q | Wilson Warrick | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Iris Junior Championships | R1 | Hank Greenway |
Alexandru Mut Michael Warrick |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
City Of Camden Junior Championships | C-F | Hank Greenway | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
City Of Camden Junior Championships | C-S | Bryce Bunting | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
City Of Camden Junior Championships | C-SQ | Holden Faison | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
City Of Camden Junior Championships | Q | Nakul Smaran Ranjith | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B14d |
City Of Camden Junior Championships | F | Hank Greenway |
Holden Faison Ashwin Subramanian Chidambaram |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | C-F | Thomas Dowe | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | C-S | Charlie Claus | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | C-Q | Gabriel Arnold | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | 16 | Thomas Dowe | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bruce's Yam Slam | S | David Pope |
Alexander Wood Jack Flagg |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bruce's Yam Slam | S | Matthew Fekete | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bruce's Yam Slam | Q | Ethan Garcia | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/16/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
John Moody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Louis Hein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Center Junior Open | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Potter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Center Junior Open | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Law | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Books On Broad Junior Classic | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Elijah Crain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Books On Broad Junior Classic | ||
09/11/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hank Greenway | 8-3 |
max trett Elijah Crain |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Books On Broad Junior Classic | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Holden Raley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
08/22/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Bennett Stickler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
08/22/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Wimberly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
08/22/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Landon Herbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hayden Darby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
08/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Evan Curb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Thomas Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
William Freeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evan Cobb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Iris Junior Championships | ||
05/09/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Hank Greenway | 8-1 |
Andrei Cseh Colt Stanley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Iris Junior Championships | ||
05/09/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hank Greenway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Iris Junior Championships | ||
05/08/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ashwin Subramanian Chidambaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Iris Junior Championships | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Wilson Warrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Iris Junior Championships | ||
05/08/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Hank Greenway | 8-0 |
Alexandru Mut Michael Warrick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City Of Camden Junior Championships | ||
03/21/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hank Greenway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City Of Camden Junior Championships | ||
03/20/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bryce Bunting | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City Of Camden Junior Championships | ||
03/20/2021 | C-SQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Holden Faison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City Of Camden Junior Championships | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nakul Smaran Ranjith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City Of Camden Junior Championships | ||
03/19/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Hank Greenway | 8-2 |
Holden Faison Ashwin Subramanian Chidambaram |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | ||
03/14/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Thomas Dowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | ||
03/14/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Charlie Claus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | ||
03/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Arnold | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Thomas Dowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/20/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Pope | 8-2 |
Alexander Wood Jack Flagg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/20/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Fekete | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ethan Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap