Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sofia Benhaddouch (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | S | Ella Piron | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | Q | Katie Turcke | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SGI NOVEMBER JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | 16 | Madison Mintz | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SGI NOVEMBER JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | C-F | Veronika Prospalova | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SGI NOVEMBER JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | C-S | Brianna Sutton | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | C-S | DILANA RSOVAC | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | 16 | Molly Hencken | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | C-R1 | Shriya Gawande | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hunter's Green Halloween Cup Level 7 | S | Maya Youssef | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hunter's Green Halloween Cup Level 7 | Q | Renatta Goffman | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Labor Day Championships Level 7 | S | Mackenzie Sprimont | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Labor Day Championships Level 7 | C-F | Sofia Miranda | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 7 Junior Jubilee | F | daniela camperos | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 7 Junior Jubilee | S | juanita Villamarin | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | C-F | Ania Walker | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | C-R1 | zihan zhao | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | Q | Ayami Maehama | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | 64 | Sabrina Jaramillo | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | C-R1 | Sofia Panizza | W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | F | Marcella Roversi | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | S | Keting Chen | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | Q | Tatiana Martinez | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | 16 | Alba Martinez | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | 32 | Davanee Loayza | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | F | Nicole Krinickas | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | S | Pearl Navratik | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | Q | Sophia Gonzalez | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | 16 | Sophia Varabyeva | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | Q | Sophia Gonzalez |
Abra Boonswang Kristina Despotuli |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-S | Pearl Navratik | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-Q | Vizcaya Huff | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 | Ametmarie Perez | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | 16 | Keting Chen | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | 32 | Arly Villarroel | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | C-F | Carlota Escudero | L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | C-S | Isabella Giordano | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | C-Q | Camila Gonzalez | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | 16 | Isabella Ochoa | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | 16 | Reese Calvo | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | 32 | Sophia Varabyeva | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | C-F | Diana Valera | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | C-S | Priscilla Grinner | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | C-Q | Sydney Sinclair | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | 16 | Sophia Shlyakhta | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | ||
11/17/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ella Piron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6- ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament District Open | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Katie Turcke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI NOVEMBER JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Madison Mintz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI NOVEMBER JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
11/10/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Veronika Prospalova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI NOVEMBER JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
11/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Brianna Sutton | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | ||
10/28/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | DILANA RSOVAC | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Molly Hencken | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | ||
10/27/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Shriya Gawande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter's Green Halloween Cup Level 7 | ||
10/20/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maya Youssef | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter's Green Halloween Cup Level 7 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Renatta Goffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Labor Day Championships Level 7 | ||
08/25/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Mackenzie Sprimont | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Labor Day Championships Level 7 | ||
08/25/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sofia Miranda | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 7 Junior Jubilee | ||
08/18/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
daniela camperos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 Junior Jubilee | ||
08/18/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
juanita Villamarin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
08/12/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ania Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
08/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
zihan zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ayami Maehama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sabrina Jaramillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sofia Panizza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/07/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Marcella Roversi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/06/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Keting Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Tatiana Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alba Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Davanee Loayza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/29/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicole Krinickas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pearl Navratik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sophia Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sophia Varabyeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Gonzalez | 7-5 6-4 |
Abra Boonswang Kristina Despotuli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pearl Navratik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vizcaya Huff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ametmarie Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Keting Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Arly Villarroel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/11/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Carlota Escudero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Giordano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Camila Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isabella Ochoa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Reese Calvo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | ||
03/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sophia Varabyeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/08/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Diana Valera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/07/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Priscilla Grinner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sydney Sinclair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Sophia Shlyakhta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap