Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sofia Graeber (Ocean Springs, MS)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/23/2024 | Tournament G18s |
2024 MHSAA Indiv. State Tournament | S | Kennedy Hutto | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2024 | Tournament G18s |
2024 MHSAA Indiv. State Tournament | Q | Jordan Dennis | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | C-16 | Olivia Rickard | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | 16 | Katie Lankford |
Myla Abraham Anushka Sanap |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | C-16Q | Isabella Graeber | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | 32 | Meher Rao | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament G18s |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Girls Invite | SO-F | Abby Galloway | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament G18d |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Girls Invite | SO-F | Jolie Bui |
Avery Wicker Emmy Cohn |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/09/2024 | Tournament G18s |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Girls Invite | W-S | Samantha McOuat | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament G18d |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Girls Invite | W-S | Isabella Graeber |
Samantha McOuat Marisol Enguidanos |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/08/2024 | Tournament G18s |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Girls Invite | Q | Emily Grubach | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
03/08/2024 | Tournament G18d |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Girls Invite | Q | Jolie Bui |
Emily Grubach Anna Calzetta |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/08/2024 | Tournament G14s |
ECT Winter Thriller | F | Merrill Eglin | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2024 | Tournament G14d |
ECT Winter Thriller | F | Isabella Graeber |
Lauren Longmire Merrill Eglin |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G14d |
ECT Winter Thriller | S | Isabella Graeber |
Logan Foster Neva Talari |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
ECT Winter Thriller | S | Neva Talari | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
ECT Winter Thriller | Q | Isabella Graeber | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
ECT Winter Thriller | 16 | Marlie Moore | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | C-S | Allie Rhoden | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | F | Eszter Witherow |
Pearce Graf Olivia Roberts |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q | Olivia Roberts | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 16 | Yeva Diachenko | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | S | Eszter Witherow |
Frances Casbarian Camille Loria |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q | Eszter Witherow |
Chloe Amerson Annalee Rogers |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | C-Q | Logan Foster | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | S | Pearce Graf | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | Q | Sierra Mongerie | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | Q | Clare LaCour |
Rachel French Lily Shumate |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | 16 | Ann-Dyas Thompson | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | 3RD | Camille Loria | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | C-Q | Pearce Graf | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | 16 | Lyla Goyen | L | 3-1 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | 16 | Clare LaCour |
Rachel French Mirka Punekar |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | 32 | Isabella Minton | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | C-16 | Mirka Punekar | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 3RD | Katie Lankford | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | S | Pearce Graf | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q | Emily Rowe | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 16 | Bentley Sparks | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 | Johanna Witherow |
Grace Delello Eadan Waters |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 | Grace Delello | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R4 | Johanna Witherow |
Pearce Graf Hannah Hwangpo |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R4 | Pearce Graf | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 | Johanna Witherow |
Hannah Ayrault Oleksandra Revina |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 | Hannah Ayrault | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 | Orin Wilkerson |
Karson Walden Abigail Thomson |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 | Abigail Thomson | L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Fairhope Tennis Classic | C-S | Skylar Spinks | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Fairhope Tennis Classic | Q | Clare LaCour | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
2024 MHSAA Indiv. State Tournament | ||
04/23/2024 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kennedy Hutto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 MHSAA Indiv. State Tournament | ||
04/23/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jordan Dennis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Olivia Rickard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Katie Lankford | 8-0 |
Myla Abraham Anushka Sanap |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Isabella Graeber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Meher Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Girls Invite | ||
03/09/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abby Galloway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Girls Invite | ||
03/09/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jolie Bui | 9-7 |
Avery Wicker Emmy Cohn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Girls Invite | ||
03/09/2024 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samantha McOuat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Girls Invite | ||
03/09/2024 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabella Graeber | 9-7 |
Samantha McOuat Marisol Enguidanos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Girls Invite | ||
03/08/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-4 | Emily Grubach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 Mcgill-Toolen Girls Invite | ||
03/08/2024 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jolie Bui | 8-5 |
Emily Grubach Anna Calzetta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ECT Winter Thriller | ||
01/08/2024 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Merrill Eglin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ECT Winter Thriller | ||
01/08/2024 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabella Graeber | 8-3 |
Lauren Longmire Merrill Eglin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ECT Winter Thriller | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Graeber | Def |
Logan Foster Neva Talari |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ECT Winter Thriller | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Neva Talari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ECT Winter Thriller | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabella Graeber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ECT Winter Thriller | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marlie Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Allie Rhoden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/28/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Eszter Witherow | 8-1 |
Pearce Graf Olivia Roberts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Olivia Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yeva Diachenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/27/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eszter Witherow | 8-6 |
Frances Casbarian Camille Loria |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eszter Witherow | 8-1 |
Chloe Amerson Annalee Rogers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Logan Foster | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Pearce Graf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | ||
10/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sierra Mongerie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Clare LaCour | 8-4 |
Rachel French Lily Shumate |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ann-Dyas Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | ||
10/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Camille Loria | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Pearce Graf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-1 | Lyla Goyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Clare LaCour | 8-3 |
Rachel French Mirka Punekar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Minton | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Mirka Punekar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katie Lankford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pearce Graf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emily Rowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Bentley Sparks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Johanna Witherow | 6-2 |
Grace Delello Eadan Waters |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Grace Delello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Johanna Witherow | 6-2 |
Pearce Graf Hannah Hwangpo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Pearce Graf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Johanna Witherow | 6-0 |
Hannah Ayrault Oleksandra Revina |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hannah Ayrault | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Orin Wilkerson | 6-3 |
Karson Walden Abigail Thomson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Abigail Thomson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fairhope Tennis Classic | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Skylar Spinks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fairhope Tennis Classic | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Clare LaCour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap