Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sofia Hubbart (Bryant, AR)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | C-F | Rhea Talari | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | C-S | Mackenzie Boyle | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | C-Q | Xi Lin | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | 16 | Neva Talari | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | Q | Neeli Buchireddy |
Emma Graves Lily Graves |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Penelope Berardi |
Dani Grant Katherine Tang |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Kathlyn Nguyen | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Dani Grant | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Penelope Berardi |
Neeli Buchireddy Uma Karabegovic |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Penelope Berardi | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Hana Nilsson | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | F | Vivian Stiles | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | S | Ella Sadowski | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Yuxin Lim | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Neeli Buchireddy | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F | Anna Rico |
Aubrey Heard Olivia Hollingsworth |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Anna Rico |
Nevette Turner Vanna Turner |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Anna Rico |
Coraline Albrecht Haley Turk |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Hana Nilsson | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Larkin Sawyer | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | C-Q | Tinsley Johnson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | 3RD | Penelope Berardi |
Mia Janusz Rhiya Chiang |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | C-QQ | Willow Foster | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | 16 | Mia Janusz | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | S | Penelope Berardi |
Mia Knezevic Sophie Shearburn |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | R3 | Meredith Michael | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | R2 | Lilly Reding | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | R1 | Vidhya Naidu | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-S | Penelope Berardi | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | 3RD | Audrey Davis |
Ann Claire mcculloh Adaline Beavan |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-Q | Audrey Davis | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12d |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | S | Audrey Davis |
Tinsley Johnson Matilda Kymes |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q | Anna Claire Lewis | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | 16 | Dorothy Milhiser | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | F | Anna Rico | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | S | Mary Claire Good | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | Q | Lizzy Cathey | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | 16 | Katelin Nguyen | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | C-Q | Sophia Stoner | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q | Emma Ju | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CTC Back to School Bash | C-F | Greer Lenderman | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CTC Back to School Bash | C-S | Anshika Kanchanapally | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CTC Back to School Bash | Q | Anna Rico | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S | Vivian Stiles | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Corinne Eleanor Powell | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Stella Johansson | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rhea Talari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mackenzie Boyle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Xi Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Neva Talari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Neeli Buchireddy | 8-6 |
Emma Graves Lily Graves |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Penelope Berardi | 6-4 |
Dani Grant Katherine Tang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kathlyn Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Dani Grant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Penelope Berardi | 6-2 |
Neeli Buchireddy Uma Karabegovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Penelope Berardi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Hana Nilsson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vivian Stiles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ella Sadowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yuxin Lim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Neeli Buchireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anna Rico | 7-5 |
Aubrey Heard Olivia Hollingsworth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anna Rico | 6-1 |
Nevette Turner Vanna Turner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anna Rico | 6-3 |
Coraline Albrecht Haley Turk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Hana Nilsson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Larkin Sawyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tinsley Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Penelope Berardi | 8-2 |
Mia Janusz Rhiya Chiang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Willow Foster | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mia Janusz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Penelope Berardi | 8-4 |
Mia Knezevic Sophie Shearburn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Meredith Michael | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lilly Reding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
10/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vidhya Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Penelope Berardi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Audrey Davis | 8-4 |
Ann Claire mcculloh Adaline Beavan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Audrey Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Audrey Davis | 8-6 |
Tinsley Johnson Matilda Kymes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Anna Claire Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dorothy Milhiser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anna Rico | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mary Claire Good | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lizzy Cathey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katelin Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sophia Stoner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emma Ju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTC Back to School Bash | ||
09/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Greer Lenderman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTC Back to School Bash | ||
09/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anshika Kanchanapally | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTC Back to School Bash | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anna Rico | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Vivian Stiles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Corinne Eleanor Powell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Stella Johansson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap