Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Soham Barot (Aurora, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Naper Challange | 3RD | Adam Visotsky | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Naper Challange | S | Derrick Katayama | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Naper Challange | Q | Jai Medhekar | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
October Open | C-F | Joshua Weaver | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
October Open | C-S | Andrew Palmer | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
October Open | C-Q | Finnegan Talbot | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
October Open | 16 | Michael An | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
One Day Smash | F | Patrick Wang | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
One Day Smash | S | Isaac Liu | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
One Day Smash | Q | Adam Malk | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
College of DuPage B 12s/16s/18s & G12s | R3 | Evan Lin | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
College of DuPage B 12s/16s/18s & G12s | R2 | Jaylen Doshi | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
College of DuPage B 12s/16s/18s & G12s | R1 | Michael An | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Crystal Ball One Day Open | SO-F | Ishan Suresh Kumar | W | NC | NC | ||
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Crystal Ball One Day Open | W-S | Aarav Amin | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Crystal Ball One Day Open | Q | Jackson Albee | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
College of DuPage BG 12s/14s B16/18s | SO-F | andrew choi | W | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
College of DuPage BG 12s/14s B16/18s | W-S | George Lee | L | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
College of DuPage BG 12s/14s B16/18s | Q | Ahmad Dossani | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
NTC B12s-18s, G12s &14s One Day Smash | Q | Smayan Tayal | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
NTC B12s-18s, G12s &14s One Day Smash | W-S | Nicholas Tangedahl | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
NTC B12s-18s, G12s &14s One Day Smash | SO-F | Daniel Lee | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
West Aurora Sunday Open Co-ed Levels Based Tournament | S | Caleb Mellencamp | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | W-F | Gavin Galias | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | Q | Boris Sirotkin | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
West Aurora High School Tournament | SO-F | Arjan Shuaipaj | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
West Aurora High School Tournament | W-S | Nathan Pangallo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
West Aurora High School Tournament | Q | Catherine Grace Smith | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | 3RD | Mohsin Rizvi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | S | Daniel Shchebalev | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | W-S | Nicholas Schweitzer | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | Q | Teige Donehoo | L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | SO-F | Marcel Stankiewicz | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | SO-F | Diego Valverde | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | W-S | Ricky Kim | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | Q | Ian Shin | L | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 Spring Smash One Day Plus | C-QQ | Ondrej Subr | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 Spring Smash One Day Plus | 16 | Leroy Jing | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WSC Boys 18 L7 on the 18th | SW-F | Kyle Petrovich | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WSC Boys 18 L7 on the 18th | W-S | Seth Lampkin | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WSC Boys 18 L7 on the 18th | W-Q | Aadi Deshmukh | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WSC Boys 18 L7 on the 18th | 16 | William Sias | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
XS Level 7 Boys Girls 16's | R5 | Payton Nelson | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
XS Level 7 Boys Girls 16's | R4 | Jay Manadan | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
XS Level 7 Boys Girls 16's | R3 | Griffin Lydecker | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
XS Level 7 Boys Girls 16's | R2 | Dylan Seiffer | L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
Naper Challange | ||
10/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Adam Visotsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naper Challange | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Derrick Katayama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naper Challange | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jai Medhekar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Open | ||
10/01/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Joshua Weaver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Open | ||
10/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Palmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Open | ||
09/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Finnegan Talbot | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
October Open | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Michael An | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Day Smash | ||
09/23/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Patrick Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Day Smash | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Isaac Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Day Smash | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Adam Malk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College of DuPage B 12s/16s/18s & G12s | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Evan Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College of DuPage B 12s/16s/18s & G12s | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jaylen Doshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College of DuPage B 12s/16s/18s & G12s | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Michael An | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Crystal Ball One Day Open | ||
08/27/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Ishan Suresh Kumar | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Crystal Ball One Day Open | ||
08/27/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Aarav Amin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Crystal Ball One Day Open | ||
08/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jackson Albee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College of DuPage BG 12s/14s B16/18s | ||
08/19/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
andrew choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College of DuPage BG 12s/14s B16/18s | ||
08/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
George Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College of DuPage BG 12s/14s B16/18s | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ahmad Dossani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NTC B12s-18s, G12s &14s One Day Smash | ||
08/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Smayan Tayal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NTC B12s-18s, G12s &14s One Day Smash | ||
08/13/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Nicholas Tangedahl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NTC B12s-18s, G12s &14s One Day Smash | ||
08/13/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Daniel Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Aurora Sunday Open Co-ed Levels Based Tournament | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Caleb Mellencamp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | ||
07/22/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Gavin Galias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Boris Sirotkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Aurora High School Tournament | ||
07/09/2023 | SO-F | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
Def | Arjan Shuaipaj | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
West Aurora High School Tournament | ||
07/09/2023 | W-S | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Pangallo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
West Aurora High School Tournament | ||
07/09/2023 | Q | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
Def | Catherine Grace Smith | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Mohsin Rizvi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Daniel Shchebalev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | ||
06/17/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Nicholas Schweitzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Teige Donehoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | ||
06/17/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Marcel Stankiewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | ||
06/10/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Diego Valverde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | ||
06/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ricky Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Aurora Junior Open BG12-16 | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Ian Shin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 Spring Smash One Day Plus | ||
05/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ondrej Subr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 Spring Smash One Day Plus | ||
05/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Leroy Jing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC Boys 18 L7 on the 18th | ||
02/18/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kyle Petrovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC Boys 18 L7 on the 18th | ||
02/18/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 | Seth Lampkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC Boys 18 L7 on the 18th | ||
02/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aadi Deshmukh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC Boys 18 L7 on the 18th | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 | William Sias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Level 7 Boys Girls 16's | ||
01/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Payton Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Level 7 Boys Girls 16's | ||
01/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Jay Manadan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Level 7 Boys Girls 16's | ||
01/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Griffin Lydecker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Level 7 Boys Girls 16's | ||
01/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Dylan Seiffer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap