Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia Cover (Brookline, MA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R3 | Sarah Yang | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R2 | Karen Foo | L | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R1 | Vera Belova | W | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Gisele Ngo | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Lilya Fathi El Idrissi | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Emersyn Keyser | W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Kira Tsareva | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Natalie Dudkina | W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | sofia stanzione | W | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Eva Hermida | W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Neha Veeranna | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Yuzuki Olson | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Brielle Lucas | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Hanniyah Edwards | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R3 | Isha Singh |
Charlotte Tai Maya Kiperberg |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R3 | Maya Kiperberg | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R2 | Isha Singh |
Cate Andreoli Nakshatra Anish |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R2 | Cate Andreoli | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R1 | Isha Singh |
Shae Schindler Elina Vaivare |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | R1 | Shae Schindler | L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Lucia Stanzione | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Sahana Vadlamani | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Sonia Parikh | L | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Rhea Kalava | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Milana DiGiammarino | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Olivia Porres | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Sonia Parikh | W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Valerie Angelos | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Anjali Raju | W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Vera Belova | L | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Colette Beasley | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Clio Korik | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament E10-18s |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | R4 | Raymond Wang | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament E10-18s |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | R9 | Brady Antaya | L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | R4 | Nicola Gordon | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | R3 | Emersyn Keyser | L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | R2 | Karen Foo | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | R1 | Maya Nguyen | L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Championship (Draw Format) | C-F | Brooke Perron | W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Championship (Draw Format) | S | Quinn Murray | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | R3 | Estella Tianxing Gu | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | R2 | Keira Shao | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | R1 | Shalini Sabbavarapu | W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | R3 | Olivia Asaad | W | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | R1 | sofia stanzione | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R4 | Maya Kiperberg | L | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R3 | Klara Cimala | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R1 | Estella Tianxing Gu | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Klara Cimala | L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Elina Vaivare | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Sahana Vadlamani | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakeville BG 12's & 14's Round Robin (Wed-Thur) | R3 | Maya Kiperberg | L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakeville BG 12's & 14's Round Robin (Wed-Thur) | R2 | jeeth Marwah | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakeville BG 12's & 14's Round Robin (Wed-Thur) | R1 | Logan Lynn | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakeville BG 12's Round Robin (Monday only) | R3 | Sophia Lirio | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakeville BG 12's Round Robin (Monday only) | R2 | Nicola Gordon | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakeville BG 12's Round Robin (Monday only) | R1 | Colette Beasley | W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
12/31/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Sarah Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
12/31/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Karen Foo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
12/31/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Vera Belova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gisele Ngo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lilya Fathi El Idrissi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Emersyn Keyser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kira Tsareva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Natalie Dudkina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
sofia stanzione | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Eva Hermida | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Neha Veeranna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Yuzuki Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Brielle Lucas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Hanniyah Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isha Singh | 6-4 |
Charlotte Tai Maya Kiperberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Maya Kiperberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isha Singh | 6-2 |
Cate Andreoli Nakshatra Anish |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Cate Andreoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isha Singh | 6-4 |
Shae Schindler Elina Vaivare |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABSON COLLEGE-REGIS BOYS-GIRLS 12-14 COLLEGIATE STYLE TOURNAMENT | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Shae Schindler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lucia Stanzione | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sahana Vadlamani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Sonia Parikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Rhea Kalava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Milana DiGiammarino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Olivia Porres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Sonia Parikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Valerie Angelos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Anjali Raju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Vera Belova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Colette Beasley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Clio Korik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | ||
05/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10-18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Raymond Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montoya Tennis Open Level Based Play | ||
05/29/2023 | R9 | Tournament E10-18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Brady Antaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | ||
04/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Nicola Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | ||
04/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Emersyn Keyser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | ||
04/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Karen Foo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | ||
04/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Maya Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Championship (Draw Format) | ||
04/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Brooke Perron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Championship (Draw Format) | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Quinn Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Estella Tianxing Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Keira Shao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Shalini Sabbavarapu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Olivia Asaad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
sofia stanzione | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
03/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Maya Kiperberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
03/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Klara Cimala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
03/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Estella Tianxing Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Klara Cimala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Elina Vaivare | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Sahana Vadlamani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville BG 12's & 14's Round Robin (Wed-Thur) | ||
02/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Maya Kiperberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville BG 12's & 14's Round Robin (Wed-Thur) | ||
02/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
jeeth Marwah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville BG 12's & 14's Round Robin (Wed-Thur) | ||
02/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Logan Lynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville BG 12's Round Robin (Monday only) | ||
01/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sophia Lirio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville BG 12's Round Robin (Monday only) | ||
01/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Nicola Gordon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lakeville BG 12's Round Robin (Monday only) | ||
01/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Colette Beasley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap