Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia Ikwueme (BOYNTON BEACH, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-16 | Mila Rukosuev | L | NC | NC | ||
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 16 | Reese Gluck | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 32 | Kylie Chow | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 64 | Evelina Lazanovitch | W | 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 5-8 | Brooklyn Goode | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | Q | Helena Xue | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 16 | Alexandra Rusnak | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 | Hai Song | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | C-QQ | Tereza Havlat | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | 16 | Taylor Amberg | L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | Q | Valerie Sizova |
Hai Song Olivia Tau |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 16 | Hayeon Song | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 32 | Zoya Ilic | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | S | Pauline Gransater | W | 7-1 | NC | NC | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | Q | Mishel Piguzova | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Violeta Pisarczyk | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R4 | Sean Ikwueme |
Kate Ensor Vladimir Staples |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R5 | Sean Ikwueme |
Ziva Garaj Chase Atkins |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R4 | Emily Ortiz-Valecillos | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R3 | Sean Ikwueme |
Alexander Ramsay Isabel Ramsay |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R3 | Daria Bakhtiiarova | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R2 | Keasha Johan Wuogha | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R1 | Molley Essary | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R2 | Sean Ikwueme |
Natalie Augustyn Harry Henderson |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R1 | Sean Ikwueme |
Smith Anderson Emily Ortiz-Valecillos |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | F | Evelina Lazanovitch | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | S | Beatriz Cristofaro | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | Q | Juliette Le Bona | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | F | Lexie Bursa | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | S | Camila Vasquez | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | Q | Hai Song | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 16 | Julia Ead | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | C-S | Tamia Tabuteau | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | C-S | Sean Ikwueme |
Tamia Tabuteau Damian Tabuteau |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | C-SQ | Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | C-SQ | Sean Ikwueme |
Alan Shum Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | Q | Vasilisa Laricheva | L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | Q | Sean Ikwueme |
Misha Liberzon Vasilisa Laricheva |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | F | Sade Duany | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | S | Olivia Tau | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | Q | Camila Vasquez | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | 16 | Victoria Maria Leavitt | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-QQ | Beatriz Cristofaro | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | 16 | Ella Cedeno | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | S | Victoria Pastora | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | Q | Reese Moore | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | 16 | Maya Sanilevich | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #11 | C-F | Zoya Bogomolova | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #11 | C-S | Tamara Korneeva | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #11 | Q | Valerie Sizova | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #11 | 16 | Ariana Matveeva | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Mila Rukosuev | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Reese Gluck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kylie Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Evelina Lazanovitch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/07/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brooklyn Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/07/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Helena Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexandra Rusnak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hai Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tereza Havlat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Taylor Amberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Valerie Sizova | Def |
Hai Song Olivia Tau |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Hayeon Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zoya Ilic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/24/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-1 | Pauline Gransater | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Mishel Piguzova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Violeta Pisarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sean Ikwueme | Def |
Kate Ensor Vladimir Staples |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sean Ikwueme | 8-2 |
Ziva Garaj Chase Atkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Emily Ortiz-Valecillos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sean Ikwueme | 8-4 |
Alexander Ramsay Isabel Ramsay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Daria Bakhtiiarova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Keasha Johan Wuogha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Molley Essary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Sean Ikwueme | 8-0 |
Natalie Augustyn Harry Henderson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sean Ikwueme | 8-0 |
Smith Anderson Emily Ortiz-Valecillos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Evelina Lazanovitch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Beatriz Cristofaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Juliette Le Bona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lexie Bursa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Camila Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Hai Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Julia Ead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Tamia Tabuteau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Sean Ikwueme | 6-4 |
Tamia Tabuteau Damian Tabuteau |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/16/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
Def | Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/16/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sean Ikwueme | Def |
Alan Shum Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Vasilisa Laricheva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA "SPLIT MIX" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Sean Ikwueme | 6-2 |
Misha Liberzon Vasilisa Laricheva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Sade Duany | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Olivia Tau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Camila Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Victoria Maria Leavitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Beatriz Cristofaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Ella Cedeno | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Victoria Pastora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Reese Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Maya Sanilevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #11 | ||
08/13/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zoya Bogomolova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #11 | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tamara Korneeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #11 | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Valerie Sizova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #11 | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ariana Matveeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap