Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia Lee (Eastvale, CA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/31/2021 | Tournament G12d |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | Q | Valerie Machikawa |
Kara Garcia Sydney Barnhart |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
10/31/2021 | Tournament G12d |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 | Valerie Machikawa |
Sylvana Jalbert Taisiya Sorokina |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G12d |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 | Valerie Machikawa |
Isidora Jelicic Felicity Mason |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Palm Valley Jr. Tournament, Palm Desert | F | Ryan Levine | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Palm Valley Jr. Tournament, Palm Desert | S | Katelyn John | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
iTennis Arcadia Fall Junior Tournament | 16 | Cassidee Calvero | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Ramada, Claremont (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 | JESSICA CHEN | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Ramada, Claremont (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 | Samantha Smith | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Ramada, Claremont | F | Hannah Hwang | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Ramada, Claremont | S | thea sharma | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Ramada, Claremont | Q | Julia Cross | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Viking Summer, Huntington Beach | C-F | Saya Nagae | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Viking Summer, Huntington Beach | C-S | Yalini Arunraj | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Viking Summer, Huntington Beach | C-Q | Akshaya Behara | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Viking Summer, Huntington Beach | 16 | Mia Sandblom | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament XJ12d |
Fullerton Closed (So Cal players only) | 16 | Ziqi Li |
Timmothy Chen Natalie Kha |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Panther Tennis Open Doubles, Orange | S | Nicolette Aghabegian |
Mingyue Deng Trudy Shen |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Panther Tennis Open Doubles, Orange | Q | Nicolette Aghabegian |
Klara Pietakova lauren kim |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Glendora Junior Open at APU | R3 | Klara Pietakova | L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Glendora Junior Open at APU | R1 | Persa Donaldson | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Glendora Junior Open at APU | R2 | Avery Updike | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Canyon Lake Tennis Junior Tournament | P1-S | Savannah Schmitz | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Canyon Lake Tennis Junior Tournament | R1 | Chloe Katz | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Canyon Lake Tennis Junior Tournament | R2 | Adele Yan | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Canyon Lake Tennis Junior Tournament | R3 | Naomi Clarke | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Valerie Machikawa | 6-0 6-0 |
Kara Garcia Sydney Barnhart |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/31/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Valerie Machikawa | Def |
Sylvana Jalbert Taisiya Sorokina |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
119th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Valerie Machikawa | 6-1 6-1 |
Isidora Jelicic Felicity Mason |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Valley Jr. Tournament, Palm Desert | ||
10/24/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ryan Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Valley Jr. Tournament, Palm Desert | ||
10/23/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Katelyn John | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
iTennis Arcadia Fall Junior Tournament | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Cassidee Calvero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Claremont (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
09/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | JESSICA CHEN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Claremont (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
09/04/2021 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Samantha Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
08/29/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hannah Hwang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
08/29/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
thea sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Julia Cross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Viking Summer, Huntington Beach | ||
08/22/2021 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Saya Nagae | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Viking Summer, Huntington Beach | ||
08/22/2021 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Yalini Arunraj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Viking Summer, Huntington Beach | ||
08/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Akshaya Behara | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Viking Summer, Huntington Beach | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mia Sandblom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fullerton Closed (So Cal players only) | ||
08/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Ziqi Li | 8-4 |
Timmothy Chen Natalie Kha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Panther Tennis Open Doubles, Orange | ||
07/17/2021 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Nicolette Aghabegian | 6-1 6-2 |
Mingyue Deng Trudy Shen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Panther Tennis Open Doubles, Orange | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nicolette Aghabegian | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Klara Pietakova lauren kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendora Junior Open at APU | ||
06/13/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Klara Pietakova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendora Junior Open at APU | ||
06/12/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Persa Donaldson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendora Junior Open at APU | ||
06/12/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Avery Updike | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canyon Lake Tennis Junior Tournament | ||
05/30/2021 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Savannah Schmitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canyon Lake Tennis Junior Tournament | ||
05/29/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Chloe Katz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canyon Lake Tennis Junior Tournament | ||
05/29/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Adele Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canyon Lake Tennis Junior Tournament | ||
05/29/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Naomi Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap