Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia Pischalko (Granger, IN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hope College Jr. Christmas Open - Level 4 | C-F | Hope Rhoades | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hope College Jr. Christmas Open - Level 4 | 16 | Kennedy Dumas | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hope College Jr. Christmas Open - Level 4 | C-S | Isabella DeNardo | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hope College Jr. Christmas Open - Level 4 | C-R1 | Grace Nielsen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament G14s |
NTC Christmas Classic One Day Plus - Level 4 | S | Amani Alvi | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament G14s |
NTC Christmas Classic One Day Plus - Level 4 | Q | Lily Du | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | Q | Lore Sebata | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | C-F | Jana Beier | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | C-Q | Emma Bieberich | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F | Molli Runestad | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Anna Topmiller | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Jana Beier | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Britton Jesse | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | Q | Berkley Carter | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | 16 | Carolyn Hubbard | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | C-Q | Isabella Carrillo | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | 16 | Lore Sebata | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Addison Mast | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Molli Runestad | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Sophia Wallstrom | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Brea Harris | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Madelyn Dell | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Victoria Skender | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Community Healthplex Junior Fall Classic - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | C-Q | Teresa Wojtalik | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Community Healthplex Junior Fall Classic - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | 16 | Nora perkins | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Lucia Fuduric | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Roselyn-Marie Sanchez | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Kiah Farrington | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | Q | Alexa Lewis | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | 16 | Lilliam Dockal | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
West Indy GIRLS FALL OPEN G12, G16- USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-S | Victoria Skender | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
West Indy GIRLS FALL OPEN G12, G16- USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-Q | Emily Davis | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
West Indy GIRLS FALL OPEN G12, G16- USTA Midwest Level 4. | 32 | Grace Smith | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 | Hollis Rang | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-Q | Caroline VanWinkle | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B16,12, G14 & BG10 PROGRESSION END OF SUMMER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 | Summer Park | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B16,12, G14 & BG10 PROGRESSION END OF SUMMER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-Q | Isabelle Chong | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 | Shriya Avula | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 | Hannah Kestenberg | L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | C-S | Emily Yang | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | Q | Alina Khan | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Ashikha Amalnathan | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Abby Wolschlager | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Knollwood Junior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR | Anishka Amalnathan | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Knollwood Junior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR | Dani Graham | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
LaPorte Holiday Open | Q | Abby McBride | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
LaPorte Holiday Open | C-F | Milena Veltri | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
LaPorte Holiday Open | C-Q | Tatum Bumgardner | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Lucy Kramer | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Lilah Dean | L | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-Q | Marley Kryder | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 | Grace Wang | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Eastlake Summer Showdown, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Grace Wang | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Eastlake Summer Showdown, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Victoria Skender | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Nyah Brown | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Grace Wang | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | S | Ashikha Amalnathan | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | C-F | Callan Kubiak | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Hope College Jr. Christmas Open - Level 4 | ||
12/30/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hope Rhoades | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Jr. Christmas Open - Level 4 | ||
12/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kennedy Dumas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Jr. Christmas Open - Level 4 | ||
12/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Isabella DeNardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Jr. Christmas Open - Level 4 | ||
12/29/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grace Nielsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NTC Christmas Classic One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
12/26/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amani Alvi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NTC Christmas Classic One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
12/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lily Du | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lore Sebata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | ||
12/15/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jana Beier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | ||
12/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Bieberich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/08/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Molli Runestad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/08/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Anna Topmiller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jana Beier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Britton Jesse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Berkley Carter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | ||
11/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carolyn Hubbard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Isabella Carrillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Lore Sebata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Addison Mast | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Molli Runestad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Sophia Wallstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Brea Harris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Madelyn Dell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/27/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Victoria Skender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Community Healthplex Junior Fall Classic - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
10/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Teresa Wojtalik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Community Healthplex Junior Fall Classic - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
10/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nora perkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/22/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucia Fuduric | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Roselyn-Marie Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kiah Farrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexa Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | ||
09/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Lilliam Dockal | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
West Indy GIRLS FALL OPEN G12, G16- USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
09/09/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Victoria Skender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Indy GIRLS FALL OPEN G12, G16- USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
09/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emily Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Indy GIRLS FALL OPEN G12, G16- USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
09/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Grace Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hollis Rang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caroline VanWinkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B16,12, G14 & BG10 PROGRESSION END OF SUMMER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Summer Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B16,12, G14 & BG10 PROGRESSION END OF SUMMER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabelle Chong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shriya Avula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/11/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Hannah Kestenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Emily Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alina Khan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashikha Amalnathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abby Wolschlager | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knollwood Junior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/15/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anishka Amalnathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knollwood Junior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/15/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dani Graham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LaPorte Holiday Open | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Abby McBride | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LaPorte Holiday Open | ||
07/06/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Milena Veltri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LaPorte Holiday Open | ||
07/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tatum Bumgardner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lucy Kramer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 6-3 |
Lilah Dean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marley Kryder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grace Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake Summer Showdown, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Grace Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake Summer Showdown, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/25/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Victoria Skender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/20/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nyah Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Grace Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashikha Amalnathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/17/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Callan Kubiak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap