Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophie Cohen (Media, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q | Ally Cheiken |
Pallavi Goculdas Julia Kelly |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Isabella Hu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Saanvi Garg | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 | Kavya Karra | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Dina Nouaime | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 32 | karissa ghigiarelli | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 64 | Avnika Naraparaju | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 | Anna Katz |
Olivia Dorner Amelia Gorman |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | Anna Katz |
Jenna Bell Teddi Isherwood |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
35th Annual Berks Jr Open B/G 16d & 18d ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) at Muhlenberg HS | Q | Cassandra Hung |
Cecilia Denis Brette Foutch |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
35th Annual Berks Jr Open B/G 16d & 18d ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) at Muhlenberg HS | C-Q | Cassandra Hung |
Jennifer Manta Judith Manta |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 16 | Makenna Barrett |
Brooke Despriet Pragnya Kumar |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 32 | Makenna Barrett |
Mia Gonzalgo Fabiana Tort-Umpierre |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 64 | Makenna Barrett | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | C-R1 | Mia Gonzalgo | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ GULPH MILLS-ONE DAY | F | Dina Nouaime |
Cecilia Denis Mackenzie Sherman |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ GULPH MILLS-ONE DAY | S | Dina Nouaime |
Izabele Antanavicius Brette Foutch |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ GULPH MILLS-ONE DAY | Q | Dina Nouaime |
Kamora Helton Mariel Kavanagh |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | Q | Brette Foutch |
Abigail Higgins Ashley Kennedy |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 | Pallavi Goculdas | L | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Julia Kelly | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 | Brette Foutch |
Madison Cordisco Meera Jesudason |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 | Addison Kemerer | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | Q | Brette Foutch |
Cecilia Denis Erika Synoski |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Brette Foutch |
Grace Li AIDA MARIA MITRACHE |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Luciana Perry | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | AIDA MARIA MITRACHE | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Ally Cheiken |
Sabrina Yeung Tiffany Yeung |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Ally Cheiken |
Sarah Ahrens Grace Leese |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 | Ashley Kennedy | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Sydney Lund | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 | Brette Foutch |
Charlotte James Bethany Yauch |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 32 | Catherine Petrovich | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-Q | Nikole Lisovyy | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Teddi Isherwood | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Brookie Tackett |
Amelia Gorman karissa ghigiarelli |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 | Bethany Yauch | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Erika Synoski | W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ally Cheiken | 8-1 |
Pallavi Goculdas Julia Kelly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saanvi Garg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kavya Karra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dina Nouaime | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
karissa ghigiarelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Avnika Naraparaju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Katz | 8-4 |
Olivia Dorner Amelia Gorman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Katz | Def |
Jenna Bell Teddi Isherwood |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
35th Annual Berks Jr Open B/G 16d & 18d ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) at Muhlenberg HS | ||
06/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cassandra Hung | 8-5 |
Cecilia Denis Brette Foutch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
35th Annual Berks Jr Open B/G 16d & 18d ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) at Muhlenberg HS | ||
06/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Cassandra Hung | 8-5 |
Jennifer Manta Judith Manta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Makenna Barrett | 8-4 |
Brooke Despriet Pragnya Kumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Makenna Barrett | 8-6 |
Mia Gonzalgo Fabiana Tort-Umpierre |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Makenna Barrett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mia Gonzalgo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ GULPH MILLS-ONE DAY | ||
03/09/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Dina Nouaime | 6-2 6-2 |
Cecilia Denis Mackenzie Sherman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ GULPH MILLS-ONE DAY | ||
03/09/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Dina Nouaime | 6-2 7-5 |
Izabele Antanavicius Brette Foutch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ GULPH MILLS-ONE DAY | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Dina Nouaime | 6-0 6-1 |
Kamora Helton Mariel Kavanagh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brette Foutch | 8-2 |
Abigail Higgins Ashley Kennedy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Pallavi Goculdas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julia Kelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Brette Foutch | Def |
Madison Cordisco Meera Jesudason |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Addison Kemerer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Brette Foutch | Def |
Cecilia Denis Erika Synoski |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brette Foutch | 8-4 |
Grace Li AIDA MARIA MITRACHE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Luciana Perry | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | AIDA MARIA MITRACHE | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/15/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ally Cheiken | 8-4 |
Sabrina Yeung Tiffany Yeung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 16s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ally Cheiken | 8-1 |
Sarah Ahrens Grace Leese |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ashley Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sydney Lund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brette Foutch | 8-0 |
Charlotte James Bethany Yauch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Catherine Petrovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikole Lisovyy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Teddi Isherwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Brookie Tackett | 8-1 |
Amelia Gorman karissa ghigiarelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bethany Yauch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Erika Synoski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap