Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophie Sielski (Bradenton, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-32 | Harlow Lee | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 32 | Victoria Narti | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 64 | Fabiana Martinez | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-F | Isabella Nguyen | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S | Amelia Rechag | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q | Fiorella chang | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 | Anaisha Narang | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | sarah Popczyk | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16Q | Hai Song | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 | Alexandra Rusnak | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | C-32 | Hai Song | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | 64 | Brianna Vok | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | April Huang | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | 16 | Eileen Faybusovich | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | C-Q | Constanza Fernandez | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-S | Layla Daniels |
Micaela Bryan Constanza Fernandez |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-Q | Layla Daniels |
Aleksandra Burnquist Ines Lahbabi |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 16 | Layla Daniels |
Samantha Carfino Quinn Sommer |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-QQ | Luciana Vasquez Yepes | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 16 | Valerie Sizova | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | C-Q | Vivien Khokhryakova | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 16 | Tamara Korneeva | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | F | Layla Daniels |
Hartley Milne Daniella Alpert |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | S | Layla Daniels |
Jordana Alpert Kate Chall |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harlow Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Victoria Narti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Fabiana Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/29/2024 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Isabella Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/29/2024 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amelia Rechag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Fiorella chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anaisha Narang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
sarah Popczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hai Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexandra Rusnak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/14/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hai Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brianna Vok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
April Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Eileen Faybusovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Constanza Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Layla Daniels | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Micaela Bryan Constanza Fernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Layla Daniels | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aleksandra Burnquist Ines Lahbabi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Layla Daniels | 6-2 6-1 |
Samantha Carfino Quinn Sommer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luciana Vasquez Yepes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Valerie Sizova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vivien Khokhryakova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Tamara Korneeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Layla Daniels | 8-6 |
Hartley Milne Daniella Alpert |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Layla Daniels | 8-0 |
Jordana Alpert Kate Chall |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap