Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sorathan Leekumjorn (Katy, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | Q-64 | Samuel Pelletier | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Ethan Ho |
Yosef Elyashkevich Mateo Garcia Castro |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Mateo Garcia Castro | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Ethan Ho |
Nikhil Anand Diego Galicia |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Nikhil Anand | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Ethan Ho |
Leo Montes Kenneth Latimer |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Kenneth Latimer | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Ethan Ho |
Joseph Arifin Anirudh RAVINDRAN |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Joseph Arifin | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Hunter Jones | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Jude Briggs |
Javier Esteban Brady Deckerd |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Yosef Elyashkevich | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Jude Briggs |
Jason Zhao Ethan Ho |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Jude Briggs |
Declan Johnstone Ethan Wang |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Finn Ashley | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Benjamin Park | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | F | Jiarui Zhang | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S | Jason Zhao | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q | Van Davidson | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 | Blake Carbo | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NE-S | Jude Briggs |
Ethan Ho Jason Zhao |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NE-S | Jason Zhao | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Jude Briggs |
Sebastian Godoy Rahul Aduru |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Sebastian Godoy | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Jude Briggs |
Manas Kondapalli Srijan Gourineni |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Manas Kondapalli | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F | Adrian Laffita | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Cooper Reid | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-F | Jude Briggs |
Zane Elhindi Saxon Sokel |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-S | Jude Briggs |
Cooper Reid Sarvajit Jonnalagadda |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Jude Briggs |
Joe Cheng Matthew Stromfeld |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Cullen Whitman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Noah Chen | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | 3RD | Viktor Dezhkin | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | S | Ethan Ho | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | Q | Stanley Liang | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | 16 | Joe Cheng | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | F | RODRIGO MONTANO | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S | Stanley Liang | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q | Andy Fan | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 | Ivan Patsevich | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Rahul Aduru | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S | Jason Zhao | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | MATEI CALIN | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | SANTIAGO CASTELAZO | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S | Fatih Adil | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q | Joe Cheng | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 | Nikhil Anand | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | F | Rehan Meerasahib | W | 5-5 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD | Henry Birkholz | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | William Fitts | L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14d |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F | Henry Birkholz |
RODRIGO MONTANO Sammy Giraldo |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14d |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Henry Birkholz |
Ronald Satir Allen Geng |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14d |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Henry Birkholz |
Declan Johnstone Ethan Wang |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Rehan Meerasahib | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Jerry he | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Jamming June Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 | Dhira Vejendla | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Jamming June Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Leonardo Ortega | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Jamming June Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Jeeth Bhat | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Jamming June Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Isaiah Lamarche | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-F | Ethan Thrower |
Stanley Liang Joe Cheng |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SW-F | Fatih Adil | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | Jude Briggs | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | Ethan Thrower |
William Fitts Maddox Tran |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Ethan Thrower |
Yosef Elyashkevich Bryce Lin |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Bryce Lin | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Jason Zhao | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F | Raj Gaitonde |
Nathan Washington Dylan Hwang |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Raj Gaitonde |
Gus Geubelle Max Beard |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Raj Gaitonde |
Steven Hu James Hu |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Raj Gaitonde | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Walker Hendrick | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F | David Beckles | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Henry Birkholz | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-F | Blake Carbo |
Andy Fan Case MacPhie |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | Blake Carbo |
Devashish Shirodkar Anthony Li |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Blake Carbo |
Benjamin Park David Beckles |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Oliver Chan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Ryan Bedwick | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Alois Le coz | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Avyukt Satish | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Benjamin Park | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Blake Torano | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Brody Feldman | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Case MacPhie | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Tomas Rojas-Sosto | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Connor Workman | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | C-Q | Tristan Ascenzo | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | C-16 | Jason Zhao | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | 16 | LEVI Blumrosen |
Rex Kulman Luke Jones |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | C-16Q | Davit Dumanyan | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | 32 | Lucas Wright | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 5-8 | Jason Zhao | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Rahul Aduru | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Maxim Frumin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 32 | Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 64 | Winston Tian | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/12/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samuel Pelletier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Ho | 6-4 |
Yosef Elyashkevich Mateo Garcia Castro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mateo Garcia Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Ho | 6-1 |
Nikhil Anand Diego Galicia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nikhil Anand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Ho | 6-3 |
Leo Montes Kenneth Latimer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kenneth Latimer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Ho | 6-3 |
Joseph Arifin Anirudh RAVINDRAN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joseph Arifin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hunter Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jude Briggs | 7-6 |
Javier Esteban Brady Deckerd |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yosef Elyashkevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jude Briggs | 6-4 |
Jason Zhao Ethan Ho |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jude Briggs | 6-2 |
Declan Johnstone Ethan Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Finn Ashley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jiarui Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Jason Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Van Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Blake Carbo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jude Briggs | 6-1 |
Ethan Ho Jason Zhao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jason Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jude Briggs | 7-5 |
Sebastian Godoy Rahul Aduru |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sebastian Godoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jude Briggs | 6-3 |
Manas Kondapalli Srijan Gourineni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Manas Kondapalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adrian Laffita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cooper Reid | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/27/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jude Briggs | 6-1 |
Zane Elhindi Saxon Sokel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/27/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jude Briggs | Def |
Cooper Reid Sarvajit Jonnalagadda |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jude Briggs | 7-5 |
Joe Cheng Matthew Stromfeld |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cullen Whitman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Viktor Dezhkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Ho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stanley Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Joe Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
RODRIGO MONTANO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Stanley Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andy Fan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ivan Patsevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rahul Aduru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jason Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
MATEI CALIN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Fatih Adil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joe Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nikhil Anand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/15/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-5 | Rehan Meerasahib | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/18/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Henry Birkholz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
William Fitts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Birkholz | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
RODRIGO MONTANO Sammy Giraldo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/17/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Birkholz | 4-1 5-4 |
Ronald Satir Allen Geng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Birkholz | 5-3 4-0 |
Declan Johnstone Ethan Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rehan Meerasahib | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jerry he | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court | Jamming June Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2023 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dhira Vejendla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court | Jamming June Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leonardo Ortega | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court | Jamming June Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeeth Bhat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court | Jamming June Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isaiah Lamarche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ethan Thrower | Def |
Stanley Liang Joe Cheng |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Fatih Adil | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jude Briggs | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ethan Thrower | 6-2 |
William Fitts Maddox Tran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ethan Thrower | 7-5 |
Yosef Elyashkevich Bryce Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bryce Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jason Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Raj Gaitonde | 6-3 |
Nathan Washington Dylan Hwang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Raj Gaitonde | 6-3 |
Gus Geubelle Max Beard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Raj Gaitonde | Def |
Steven Hu James Hu |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Raj Gaitonde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Walker Hendrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
David Beckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Henry Birkholz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Blake Carbo | 6-4 |
Andy Fan Case MacPhie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Blake Carbo | Def |
Devashish Shirodkar Anthony Li |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Blake Carbo | 6-4 |
Benjamin Park David Beckles |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Oliver Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ryan Bedwick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/12/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alois Le coz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Avyukt Satish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Blake Torano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Brody Feldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Case MacPhie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tomas Rojas-Sosto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Connor Workman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | ||
02/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tristan Ascenzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jason Zhao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
LEVI Blumrosen | 8-4 |
Rex Kulman Luke Jones |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Davit Dumanyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park, TX: Racquet Pro | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lucas Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/16/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jason Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Rahul Aduru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxim Frumin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Winston Tian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap