Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sudie St.Clair-Canaii (Poulsbo, WA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | 16 | Elina Egesdal | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | 32 | Caroline Orndorff | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Gorin Boys/Girls Singles | Q | Liza Lakely | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boys/Girls Gorin Singles | F | Ruby Hu | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boys/Girls Gorin Singles | S | Sophia Bostrom | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | C-F | Rose Jackson | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | C-S | Siyi Li | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | C-QQ | CLAIRE HUANG | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | 16 | Jacqueline Cao | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | C-F | Geri Amgalan | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | C-S | Shuhui Meng | W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | C-S | Gayathri Krishnan | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | C-Q | Ella Tombari | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | 16 | Avery Buchan | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | 16 | Maahi Chaudhry | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | R1 | Aarika Gupta | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | R2 | Saivi Vidwans | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | R3 | Camille Burke | W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elina Egesdal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Caroline Orndorff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gorin Boys/Girls Singles | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Liza Lakely | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls Gorin Singles | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Ruby Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls Gorin Singles | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Sophia Bostrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rose Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Siyi Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | CLAIRE HUANG | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jacqueline Cao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | ||
08/20/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Geri Amgalan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | ||
08/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Shuhui Meng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | ||
08/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gayathri Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | ||
08/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Ella Tombari | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | ||
08/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Avery Buchan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | ||
08/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maahi Chaudhry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | ||
07/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Aarika Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Saivi Vidwans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Camille Burke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap