Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sydney Dattilo (CHATTANOOGA, TN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 | Sivan Cohen | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Shianna Guo | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | F | Addison Horton |
Audrey Hill Rachel Hruby |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | RR | Mary Broden | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | RR | Callie Mastin | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | RR | Defne Bozbey | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4)(YP Green, Orange L1) | C-F | Caroline Ross | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4)(YP Green, Orange L1) | C-S | Anna Kopituk | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4)(YP Green, Orange L1) | Q | Audrey Yoon | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4)(YP Green, Orange L1) | 16 | Rachael Grissom | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 32 | Anna Mincey | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-R2 | YI QU | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q | Madeline Benson |
Ashlyn Melton Anna Mincey |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Chattanooga Doubles (TN L2/STA L3) | Q | Madeline Benson |
Rory Church Anna Mincey |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Chattanooga Doubles (TN L2/STA L3) | C-S | Madeline Benson |
Allison Ivey Grace Steely |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Baylor Fall Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | C-F | Rachel Hruby | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Baylor Fall Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | Q | Anna Mincey | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Baylor Fall Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | C-S | olivia underwood | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
UTA Tennis Fall Jr CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q | Andrea Avila | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
UTA Tennis Fall Jr CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q | Nina Harteveld | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
UTA Tennis Fall Jr CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 | Vidhula Prasanna | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Fall Junior Open Tournament at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | RR | Mary Broden | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Fall Junior Open Tournament at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | RR | Kathryn Gallman | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Fall Junior Open Tournament at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | RR | Madeline Benson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G18s |
THE "TEXAS" VS THE "GENERAL" JR SINGLES AND MIXED DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S | Nicole Abel | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G18s |
THE "TEXAS" VS THE "GENERAL" JR SINGLES AND MIXED DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-F | Katie Collar | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | 16 | Nicole Reilly | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-QQ | Kathryn Thel | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament G18d |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | 16 | Taylor Monroe |
Lauren Carelli Landie McBrayer |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | F | Taylor Monroe |
Maddox Bandy Kathryn Thel |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | S | Daniel Cox |
Kathryn Thel Gabriel Williams |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | C-F | Daniel Cox |
Roger Trombley Mary Broden |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | C-S | Daniel Cox |
Taylor Monroe Thomas Thelen |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | S | Taylor Monroe |
Emma Campbell Mary Broden |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2017 | Tournament XJ18d |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | Q | Daniel Cox |
Eleanor Gaudin Matthew Leutz |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/23/2017 | Tournament WOpd |
Chattanooga City Tournament ***$1,500*** (TN 100/STA 75) | F | Madeline Benson |
Meg Bandy Sue Webb |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/22/2017 | Tournament WOps |
Chattanooga City Tournament ***$1,500*** (TN 100/STA 75) | S | Hayley Carter | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament WOpd |
Chattanooga City Tournament ***$1,500*** (TN 100/STA 75) | S | Madeline Benson |
Rachel Birnbaum Kacey Stephens |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/21/2017 | Tournament WOps |
Chattanooga City Tournament ***$1,500*** (TN 100/STA 75) | Q | Amy Phillips | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Baylor Summer Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5), (YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | F | Madeline Benson |
Bailey Dishmon Mary Broden |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Baylor Summer Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5), (YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | F | Emily Perry | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Baylor Summer Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5), (YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | S | Mary Broden | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | C-R2 | Natasha Messier | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | 32 | Eesha Gudiseva | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | 64 | Megan Scott | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | Q | Taylor Monroe |
Evelyn Calhoun Miriam Grosmann |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/01/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | 16 | Taylor Monroe |
Hannah Howell Lucy Sims |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Baylor May Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | RR | Madeline Benson | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Baylor May Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | RR | Kathryn Barker | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
PEACHTREE CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS Singles and Doubles- GA LEVEL 4 | 3RD | HEATHER HERNANDEZ | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
PEACHTREE CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS Singles and Doubles- GA LEVEL 4 | S | Hunter Pulliam | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
PEACHTREE CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS Singles and Doubles- GA LEVEL 4 | Q | Gracyn Virgil | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | Q | Leila Koster | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | 16 | Ellie Teas | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | C-Q | Madelyn Schott | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2017 | Tournament G16d |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | 16 | Anna Mincey |
Cheyanne Brooks Kelli Osajima |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | RR | Anna Mincey | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | RR | Anna Mincey |
Katie Eck Barbara Edwards |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | RR | Anna Mincey |
Kathryn Barker Kathryn Thel |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | RR | Katie Eck | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | RR | Madeline Benson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | RR | Anna Mincey |
Maddox Bandy Ellen Edwards |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Baylor Pre-Spring Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Orange L1, Green L1) | RR | Rachel Hruby | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Baylor Pre-Spring Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Orange L1, Green L1) | RR | Mary Broden | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
FAIR OAKS JR WINTER BLAST CHPS- GA LEVEL 4 | 3RD | Jayla Watkins | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
FAIR OAKS JR WINTER BLAST CHPS- GA LEVEL 4 | S | sidney funston | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
FAIR OAKS JR WINTER BLAST CHPS- GA LEVEL 4 | Q | Sahana Sharma | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Baylor New Year Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | Q | Audrey Hill | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sivan Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shianna Guo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
12/16/2017 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Addison Horton | 8-4 |
Audrey Hill Rachel Hruby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
12/16/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mary Broden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
12/16/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Callie Mastin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Holiday Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
12/16/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Defne Bozbey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4)(YP Green, Orange L1) | ||
11/26/2017 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4)(YP Green, Orange L1) | ||
11/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anna Kopituk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4)(YP Green, Orange L1) | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Audrey Yoon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4)(YP Green, Orange L1) | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Rachael Grissom | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anna Mincey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
YI QU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madeline Benson | 8-6 |
Ashlyn Melton Anna Mincey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga Doubles (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Madeline Benson | 6-2 6-0 |
Rory Church Anna Mincey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga Doubles (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
11/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Madeline Benson | 4-0 4-0 |
Allison Ivey Grace Steely |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Fall Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
10/22/2017 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Rachel Hruby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Fall Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anna Mincey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Fall Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
10/21/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
olivia underwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA Tennis Fall Jr CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/01/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andrea Avila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA Tennis Fall Jr CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nina Harteveld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA Tennis Fall Jr CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vidhula Prasanna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Junior Open Tournament at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
09/10/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Mary Broden | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Fall Junior Open Tournament at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
09/09/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Kathryn Gallman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Junior Open Tournament at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
09/09/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madeline Benson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE "TEXAS" VS THE "GENERAL" JR SINGLES AND MIXED DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/02/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicole Abel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE "TEXAS" VS THE "GENERAL" JR SINGLES AND MIXED DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/02/2017 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katie Collar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
08/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicole Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
08/12/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kathryn Thel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
08/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Taylor Monroe | 8-2 |
Lauren Carelli Landie McBrayer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
08/06/2017 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Taylor Monroe | 6-0 6-2 |
Maddox Bandy Kathryn Thel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
08/06/2017 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Daniel Cox | 6-2 6-3 |
Kathryn Thel Gabriel Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
08/06/2017 | C-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Daniel Cox | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Roger Trombley Mary Broden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
08/06/2017 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Daniel Cox | 6-2 6-4 |
Taylor Monroe Thomas Thelen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
08/05/2017 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Taylor Monroe | 6-4 6-3 |
Emma Campbell Mary Broden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Doubles Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) & 12U Entry Level Division (TN L5) | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Daniel Cox | 6-1 6-2 |
Eleanor Gaudin Matthew Leutz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga City Tournament ***$1,500*** (TN 100/STA 75) | ||
07/23/2017 | F | Tournament WOpd |
L | ||
Madeline Benson | 6-0 6-1 |
Meg Bandy Sue Webb |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga City Tournament ***$1,500*** (TN 100/STA 75) | ||
07/22/2017 | S | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayley Carter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga City Tournament ***$1,500*** (TN 100/STA 75) | ||
07/22/2017 | S | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Madeline Benson | 6-0 6-3 |
Rachel Birnbaum Kacey Stephens |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga City Tournament ***$1,500*** (TN 100/STA 75) | ||
07/21/2017 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Amy Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Summer Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5), (YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
07/15/2017 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Madeline Benson | 8-4 |
Bailey Dishmon Mary Broden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Summer Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5), (YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
07/15/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Emily Perry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Summer Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L4/STA L5), (YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Mary Broden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Natasha Messier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eesha Gudiseva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Megan Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Taylor Monroe | 8-2 |
Evelyn Calhoun Miriam Grosmann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Taylor Monroe | 8-5 |
Hannah Howell Lucy Sims |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor May Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
05/20/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Madeline Benson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor May Championships (TN L4/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1, Orange L2) | ||
05/20/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kathryn Barker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PEACHTREE CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS Singles and Doubles- GA LEVEL 4 | ||
04/09/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
HEATHER HERNANDEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PEACHTREE CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS Singles and Doubles- GA LEVEL 4 | ||
04/08/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Hunter Pulliam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PEACHTREE CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS Singles and Doubles- GA LEVEL 4 | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gracyn Virgil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leila Koster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ellie Teas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
04/01/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Madelyn Schott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
03/31/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Mincey | 8-0 |
Cheyanne Brooks Kelli Osajima |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | ||
03/05/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anna Mincey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | ||
03/05/2017 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anna Mincey | 8-2 |
Katie Eck Barbara Edwards |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | ||
03/05/2017 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Mincey | 8-4 |
Kathryn Barker Kathryn Thel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | ||
03/04/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Katie Eck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | ||
03/04/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madeline Benson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | ||
03/04/2017 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Mincey | 8-1 |
Maddox Bandy Ellen Edwards |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Pre-Spring Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Orange L1, Green L1) | ||
02/25/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Rachel Hruby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baylor Pre-Spring Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Orange L1, Green L1) | ||
02/25/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mary Broden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FAIR OAKS JR WINTER BLAST CHPS- GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jayla Watkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FAIR OAKS JR WINTER BLAST CHPS- GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
sidney funston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FAIR OAKS JR WINTER BLAST CHPS- GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sahana Sharma | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Baylor New Year Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Audrey Hill | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap