Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sydney Eraso (Orem, UT)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/15/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | 5TH | Ilinca Gusatu | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | 5-8 | Kamilah Saine | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | Q | Addison DiNicola | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | 16 | Elina Egesdal | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | 32 | Ryan Wilson | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P2-F | Matea Nacheva |
Olivia Stahle Taryn Lutz |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P2-F | Olivia Stahle | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 | Victoria Perez | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 | Matea Nacheva |
Victoria Perez Jia Byun |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 | Isabella Wolfe | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 | Matea Nacheva |
Isabella Wolfe Grace Pohl |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 | Matea Nacheva |
Ayenxavia Calugay Lilo McCarthy |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 | Ayenxavia Calugay | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-16 | Andie White | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q | Olivia Stahle |
Ayenxavia Calugay Jessy Wolfe |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | Heidi Bergin | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Ingrid Sagstrom | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Josephine Nguyen | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/15/2024 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ilinca Gusatu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/14/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kamilah Saine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Addison DiNicola | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elina Egesdal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryan Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Matea Nacheva | 6-0 |
Olivia Stahle Taryn Lutz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Olivia Stahle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Victoria Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Matea Nacheva | 6-3 |
Victoria Perez Jia Byun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Wolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Matea Nacheva | 6-3 |
Isabella Wolfe Grace Pohl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Matea Nacheva | 6-1 |
Ayenxavia Calugay Lilo McCarthy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ayenxavia Calugay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Andie White | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Olivia Stahle | 9-8 |
Ayenxavia Calugay Jessy Wolfe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Heidi Bergin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ingrid Sagstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Josephine Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap