Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sydney Singh (Longview, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Taytum Stafford | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Bhoomika Sandeep Vasishta | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Ejesh Kuliyeva | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Shruthi Ganesh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | P3-F | Jasmine Perry |
Emily Bennett Madisyn Bennett |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | P3-F | Emily Bennett | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R3 | Jasmine Perry |
Natalie Sin Camille Loria |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R3 | Natalie Sin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R2 | Jasmine Perry |
Grace Delello Eadan Waters |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R2 | Grace Delello | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Transformation Tennis Academy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Christlyn Ross | W | NC | NC | ||
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Transformation Tennis Academy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Audry Lewis | W | NC | NC | ||
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Transformation Tennis Academy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Willow Hamilton | W | NC | NC | ||
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SE-F | Kritika Voruganti | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S | Claire Terefe | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F | Michelle Chen |
Ella Dare Anushka Sanap |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Michelle Chen |
Ximena Abundis Andrea Abundis |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Michelle Chen |
Harbour Simon Sofiia Zhdanova |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Elise Nunn | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Kshetra Jinukala | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Michelle Chen |
Isabella Zertuche Olivia Kate Salter |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Isabella Zertuche | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Michelle Chen |
Juhitha Kashidi Lydia Ou |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Lydia Ou | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Michelle Chen |
Kate Delgado Lily Wang |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Lily Wang | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Michelle Chen |
Harper Jackovich Lila Fuller |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Harper Jackovich | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Taytum Stafford | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bhoomika Sandeep Vasishta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ejesh Kuliyeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shruthi Ganesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jasmine Perry | Def |
Emily Bennett Madisyn Bennett |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emily Bennett | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jasmine Perry | 6-4 |
Natalie Sin Camille Loria |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Natalie Sin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jasmine Perry | 6-0 |
Grace Delello Eadan Waters |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Grace Delello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Transformation Tennis Academy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Christlyn Ross | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Transformation Tennis Academy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Audry Lewis | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Transformation Tennis Academy November Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Willow Hamilton | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Kritika Voruganti | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Claire Terefe | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Michelle Chen | 6-3 |
Ella Dare Anushka Sanap |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Michelle Chen | 6-2 |
Ximena Abundis Andrea Abundis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Michelle Chen | 6-0 |
Harbour Simon Sofiia Zhdanova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Elise Nunn | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kshetra Jinukala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Michelle Chen | 6-0 |
Isabella Zertuche Olivia Kate Salter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabella Zertuche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Michelle Chen | 6-4 |
Juhitha Kashidi Lydia Ou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lydia Ou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Michelle Chen | 6-3 |
Kate Delgado Lily Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lily Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Michelle Chen | Def |
Harper Jackovich Lila Fuller |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Harper Jackovich | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap