Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sylvia Gray (Greenfield, OH)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 250 | W-F | Kortney Reed |
Elizabeth Alderman Yasemin Bilgin |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 250 | Q | Kortney Reed |
Alexis Burkhalter Anh Thi Thai |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 250 | W-S | Kortney Reed |
Kylie Fisher Hanley Riner |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Meera Baid | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Katherine Wang | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Rylie Hanford | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 | EMMA TATAR | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-R1 | Lucy Burau | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-Q | Norah Balthazor | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Elizabeth Tindera |
Melanie Zampardo Maddy Zampardo |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Sadie Daavettila | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Elizabeth Tindera |
Lana Rihawi Dana rihawi |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Hannah Neuman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 | Allyce Gaborik | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q | Piper Schrepferman | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | Emily Jennewein | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q | Arya Dudipala |
Sylwia Mikos Oliwia Mikos |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 | Arya Dudipala |
Grace Chadick Hannah Neuman |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Arya Dudipala |
Vanessa Vaisanen Olivia Wheldon |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Katherine Almquist | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 | Emily Tannenbaum | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R1 | Carolina Williams | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Riya Singh |
Seren Agar Filippa Bruu-Syversen |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Samantha Leech | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 | Macy Hitchcock | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Nour Khayat | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 | Moira Hix | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 | Sanjana Reddy | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | 32 | Anna Tonkal |
Shannele Lopez Annabelle Siegel |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | 64 | Anna Tonkal |
Cody Avis Olivia Wheldon |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Peyton Oda | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | 3RD | Macy Hitchcock | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | S | Madeline Atway | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | Q | Reka Patel | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | 16 | Ella Franz | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | 16 | Lynn Kader |
Madeline Atway Danielle Schoenly |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | 32 | Harshita Uppuganti | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | 32 | Lynn Kader |
Jessica August Jessica Budde |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 | Emily Callahan | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NE-Q | Elizabeth Tindera | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 | Reagan Resor | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 | Gianna Nikoleit | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Weekend Series (SATURDAY) G12,14,16,18 | RR | Alexis Covington | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Weekend Series (SATURDAY) G12,14,16,18 | RR | Makenna Williams | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Weekend Series (SATURDAY) G12,14,16,18 | RR | Yaitova Spiegel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16 B12 | F | Niya Fried | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16 B12 | S | Anh Thi Thai | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16 B12 | Q | Alexis Covington | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Elysium Girls 18 & 14 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #235 | S | Annie Kruse |
Ella Hazelbaker Kortney Reed |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Elysium Girls 18 & 14 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #235 | NE-F | Annie Kruse |
Abigail Evans Sarah Hall |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Elysium Girls 18 & 14 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #235 | Q | Annie Kruse |
Hanley Riner Lauren Varnum |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G18s | F | Ella Hazelbaker | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G18s | S | Maya McDaniel | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G18s | Q | Korinne Harris | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium B/G 16 March Pizza Compass Draw #234 | F | Zoe Angell | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium B/G 16 March Pizza Compass Draw #234 | S | Nour Khayat | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium B/G 16 March Pizza Compass Draw #234 | Q | Alexis Ospelt | W | 6-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium B/G 16 March Pizza Compass Draw #234 | 16 | Kayra Koprulu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Andrea Teofilovic | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Rashi Loni | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Raina Chada | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | QCS | EMMA TATAR | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | Q | Hayley Hirsch | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 16 | Lucy Mitchell | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 | Elizabeth Sobieski | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 64 | Jessica Popiol | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 3RD | Reese Miller | L | 7-6 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | S | Macy Hitchcock | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | Q | Carolyn Tsung | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 16 | Hannah Kassaie | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 | Chase Metcalf | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 64 | Zaya Iderzul | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-Q | ANGIE ZHOU | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-QQ | Caroline Kittle | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 16 | Maya Joint | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 32 | Jenna Horne | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-R2 | Elizabeth Tindera | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-S | Belen Nevenhoven | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q | Allyce Gaborik | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 | Ellie Myers | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q | Elizabeth Novak | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 | Ivvy Hicks | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Madeline Atway | L | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Cody Avis | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 250 | ||
12/08/2019 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kortney Reed | 6-3 6-0 |
Elizabeth Alderman Yasemin Bilgin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 250 | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kortney Reed | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Alexis Burkhalter Anh Thi Thai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 250 | ||
12/07/2019 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kortney Reed | 6-0 6-1 |
Kylie Fisher Hanley Riner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Meera Baid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Katherine Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rylie Hanford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
EMMA TATAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Lucy Burau | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | NW-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Norah Balthazor | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Tindera | 8-3 |
Melanie Zampardo Maddy Zampardo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sadie Daavettila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Tindera | 8-0 |
Lana Rihawi Dana rihawi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hannah Neuman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Allyce Gaborik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Piper Schrepferman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Jennewein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Arya Dudipala | 6-2 |
Sylwia Mikos Oliwia Mikos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Arya Dudipala | 6-0 |
Grace Chadick Hannah Neuman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Arya Dudipala | 6-2 |
Vanessa Vaisanen Olivia Wheldon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Katherine Almquist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emily Tannenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Carolina Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Riya Singh | 6-0 6-0 |
Seren Agar Filippa Bruu-Syversen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samantha Leech | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Macy Hitchcock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nour Khayat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Moira Hix | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sanjana Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Tonkal | 8-4 |
Shannele Lopez Annabelle Siegel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Tonkal | 8-1 |
Cody Avis Olivia Wheldon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Peyton Oda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | ||
06/11/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Macy Hitchcock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | ||
06/10/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madeline Atway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | ||
06/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Reka Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | ||
06/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ella Franz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lynn Kader | 8-3 |
Madeline Atway Danielle Schoenly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Harshita Uppuganti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lynn Kader | 8-2 |
Jessica August Jessica Budde |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emily Callahan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | NE-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elizabeth Tindera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Reagan Resor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gianna Nikoleit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Weekend Series (SATURDAY) G12,14,16,18 | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexis Covington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Weekend Series (SATURDAY) G12,14,16,18 | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Makenna Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass Weekend Series (SATURDAY) G12,14,16,18 | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yaitova Spiegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16 B12 | ||
04/20/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Niya Fried | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16 B12 | ||
04/20/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anh Thi Thai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16 B12 | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexis Covington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium Girls 18 & 14 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #235 | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Annie Kruse | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ella Hazelbaker Kortney Reed |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium Girls 18 & 14 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #235 | ||
04/07/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Annie Kruse | 6-2 6-2 |
Abigail Evans Sarah Hall |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium Girls 18 & 14 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #235 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Annie Kruse | 6-1 6-0 |
Hanley Riner Lauren Varnum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G18s | ||
03/23/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ella Hazelbaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G18s | ||
03/22/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maya McDaniel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G18s | ||
03/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Korinne Harris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 16 March Pizza Compass Draw #234 | ||
03/17/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zoe Angell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 16 March Pizza Compass Draw #234 | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nour Khayat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 16 March Pizza Compass Draw #234 | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Alexis Ospelt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 16 March Pizza Compass Draw #234 | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kayra Koprulu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrea Teofilovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rashi Loni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Raina Chada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/18/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
EMMA TATAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hayley Hirsch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lucy Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Sobieski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jessica Popiol | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 6-4 |
Reese Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Macy Hitchcock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carolyn Tsung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Hannah Kassaie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chase Metcalf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zaya Iderzul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ANGIE ZHOU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caroline Kittle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maya Joint | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jenna Horne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Elizabeth Tindera | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Belen Nevenhoven | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Allyce Gaborik | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ellie Myers | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Novak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ivvy Hicks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 6-1 |
Madeline Atway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cody Avis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap