Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
TJ Munchoff (Croton ON Hudson, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Road to NYC Championships Presented by SPORTIME Lynbrook BG12.14 | 32 | Julian Ostrow | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Road to NYC Championships Presented by SPORTIME Lynbrook BG12.14 | C-16 | Hal Azaria | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Masters Championship by Ace-Chester B/G 12,14 and Boys 16 *first come first serve | S | Sean Ma | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Masters Championship by Ace-Chester B/G 12,14 and Boys 16 *first come first serve | Q | Jake Kruglak | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Masters Championship by Ace-Chester B/G 12,14 and Boys 16 *first come first serve | 16 | Ryan Mancuso | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Boys 12,14,16 Girls 12’s, 14 Master’s Championship *first come first serve | 16 | russell Melmed | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Boys 12,14,16 Girls 12’s, 14 Master’s Championship *first come first serve | W-S | Thompson Murray | L | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elite Tennis Tournament B14 *top down by ranking | 32 | Andrew Lauring | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elite Tennis Tournament B14 *top down by ranking | C-16Q | Tommaso Scordo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LIHR GB14 *first come first serve | R3 | Jonathan Scherr | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LIHR GB14 *first come first serve | R2 | Hudson Lee | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LIHR GB14 *first come first serve | R1 | David Krass | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Road to NYC Championships Presented by Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | C-QQ | Kazuki Yoshimi | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
01/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Road to NYC Championships Presented by Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | 16 | Jaylen Chang | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L7 LBTC PALLADIANS CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Julian Feldman | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L7 LBTC PALLADIANS CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Jayden Maloul | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/03/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come, first serve | R4 | Sami Trichas | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/03/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come, first serve | R5 | Julian Toshev | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/02/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come, first serve | R3 | Chris Zang | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | S | Zachary Chizzik | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | Q | Hudson Howell | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 MatchPoint Tennis Fall BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | Q | Graham Killebrew | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 MatchPoint Tennis Fall BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | 16 | Nicholas Miksa | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | 32 | Sean Ma | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | C-16 | Sion Siljkovic | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | C-16 | Yann Carl Barthold | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | 32 | Samuel Custodio | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER Masters Championship Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | S | Neil Upadhyay | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER Masters Championship Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | F | Matai Futernik | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | 16 | Vatsa Urs | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | C-S | Titouan MASCLES | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | C-Q | Lev Kung | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | Q | Avneesh Bedekar | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 | Alexander Kedrin | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | C-Q | Vihaan Menon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | Q | Koh Hill | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | 16 | Dimitrios Hatzis | W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | C-Q | ADAM MAROUSEK | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 *top down by ranking | C-32 | Satvik Ashok | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 *top down by ranking | 64 | Vansh Singhal | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Jersey 34 BG 12,18 *top down by ranking | C-16 | Luke Yan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Jersey 34 BG 12,18 *top down by ranking | 16 | Koji Jiang | L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Jersey 34 BG 12,18 *top down by ranking | 32 | Arthur Lin | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
L6 Road to NYC Championships Presented by SPORTIME Lynbrook BG12.14 | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julian Ostrow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Road to NYC Championships Presented by SPORTIME Lynbrook BG12.14 | ||
04/26/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Hal Azaria | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 Masters Championship by Ace-Chester B/G 12,14 and Boys 16 *first come first serve | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Sean Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Masters Championship by Ace-Chester B/G 12,14 and Boys 16 *first come first serve | ||
04/21/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jake Kruglak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Masters Championship by Ace-Chester B/G 12,14 and Boys 16 *first come first serve | ||
04/21/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ryan Mancuso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Boys 12,14,16 Girls 12’s, 14 Master’s Championship *first come first serve | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | russell Melmed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Boys 12,14,16 Girls 12’s, 14 Master’s Championship *first come first serve | ||
04/13/2024 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Thompson Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Elite Tennis Tournament B14 *top down by ranking | ||
03/15/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Lauring | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Elite Tennis Tournament B14 *top down by ranking | ||
03/15/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tommaso Scordo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 LIHR GB14 *first come first serve | ||
02/17/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Jonathan Scherr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LIHR GB14 *first come first serve | ||
02/17/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Hudson Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LIHR GB14 *first come first serve | ||
02/17/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | David Krass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Road to NYC Championships Presented by Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | ||
01/13/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Kazuki Yoshimi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Road to NYC Championships Presented by Sportime Lake Isle BG14 | ||
01/12/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaylen Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC PALLADIANS CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Julian Feldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC PALLADIANS CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
01/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jayden Maloul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come, first serve | ||
01/03/2024 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sami Trichas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come, first serve | ||
01/03/2024 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julian Toshev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come, first serve | ||
01/02/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Chris Zang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zachary Chizzik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Hudson Howell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 MatchPoint Tennis Fall BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
11/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Graham Killebrew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 MatchPoint Tennis Fall BG12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Miksa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sean Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sion Siljkovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Yann Carl Barthold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samuel Custodio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER Masters Championship Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Neil Upadhyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER Masters Championship Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/14/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Matai Futernik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Vatsa Urs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | ||
09/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Titouan MASCLES | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | ||
09/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lev Kung | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Avneesh Bedekar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander Kedrin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
09/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Vihaan Menon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Koh Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Dimitrios Hatzis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | ADAM MAROUSEK | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
08/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Satvik Ashok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
08/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vansh Singhal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Jersey 34 BG 12,18 *top down by ranking | ||
08/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Yan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 BG 12,18 *top down by ranking | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Koji Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Jersey 34 BG 12,18 *top down by ranking | ||
08/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Arthur Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap