Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Talula Enright (Isle Of Palms, SC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G14d |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 3RD | Chloe Trowman |
Briana Bird Sophia Easterbrook |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G14d |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | S | Chloe Trowman |
Mckenzie Barth Kaiden Greer |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G14d |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | Q | Chloe Trowman |
Kristina Miroff Mollypaige Steinfort |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | Q | Kaiden Greer | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 | Briana Bird | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 32 | Eliza Adams | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | S | Lauren Harrelson | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | Q | Sabrina Moore | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | Q | Chloe Trowman |
Abby Jones Martha Rivers |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | 16 | Wilhelmina Enright | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | 16 | Chloe Trowman |
Hannah Holt Sophia Tauscher |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 | McCravy Morris | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-QQ | Hadley Appling | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | RR | Alexia Garman | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | RR | Daria Grishina | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | RR | Kourtny Kosto | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | F | Alex Lozano |
Natalie Nalbantian Roland Weir |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | S | Briana Bird | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | Q | Grayson Rowley | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | 16 | Amelia Pauls | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-S | Brynn Bushnell | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q | Payton Yates | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q | Madison Huffman | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 | Kristina Miroff | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G14d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 | Chloe Trowman |
Anson Daniel Carly Dowe |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 | Carly Anthony | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 32 | Naomi Feltman | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
McGill Law Junior Classic at Stables Park-SC L3 (STA L5) | 16 | Kaiden Greer | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
McGill Law Junior Classic at Stables Park-SC L3 (STA L5) | 32 | Covey Alexander | W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | C-F | Briana Bird | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | C-S | Abby Jones | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | C-Q | Grayson Rowley | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | 32 | Alexia Garman | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 | Chloe Trowman |
Diana Higgins Kate Johnson |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 32 | Sophia Catino | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-R1 | Breeze Simon | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | RR | Sophia Easterbrook |
Briana Bird Yatawee-Pai Godwin |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | Q | Trice McClure | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | C-Q | Amelia Whirrett | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | RR | Sophia Easterbrook |
Madelyn Barth Kayley Bushnell |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | RR | Sophia Easterbrook |
Trice McClure Hailey Poplin |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | 16 | Alexia Garman | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | C-S | Stephanie Davis | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | RR | Sabrina Moore |
Madelyn Barth Kayley Bushnell |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | C-Q | Izzie Johnson | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | C-R2 | Sophia Easterbrook | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | RR | Sabrina Moore |
Ansley Cohen Ava Dawson |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | 32 | Sophia Broomall | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | C-F | Bailey Roberts | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | C-S | Abby Jones | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14d |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | RR | Sabrina Moore |
Covey Alexander Bailey Roberts |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14d |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | RR | Sabrina Moore |
Briana Bird Yatawee-Pai Godwin |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | 16 | Yatawee-Pai Godwin | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G14d |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | RR | Sabrina Moore |
Sophia Broomall Abby Jones |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14d |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | Q | Sabrina Moore |
Madelyn Barth Kylie Wade |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q | Westlyn Morris | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | C-R2 | Shruthi Ramireddy | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 32 | Lani Sturgeon | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/13/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Chloe Trowman | 6-4 |
Briana Bird Sophia Easterbrook |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/12/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Chloe Trowman | 6-4 |
Mckenzie Barth Kaiden Greer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Chloe Trowman | 6-2 |
Kristina Miroff Mollypaige Steinfort |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaiden Greer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Briana Bird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eliza Adams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/29/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Lauren Harrelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sabrina Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Chloe Trowman | 6-0 |
Abby Jones Martha Rivers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Wilhelmina Enright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Chloe Trowman | 6-2 |
Hannah Holt Sophia Tauscher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
McCravy Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/14/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hadley Appling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexia Garman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daria Grishina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kourtny Kosto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/01/2020 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Alex Lozano | 6-0 |
Natalie Nalbantian Roland Weir |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/31/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Briana Bird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Grayson Rowley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amelia Pauls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/18/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Brynn Bushnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Payton Yates | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madison Huffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Kristina Miroff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Chloe Trowman | 6-4 |
Anson Daniel Carly Dowe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Carly Anthony | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Naomi Feltman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McGill Law Junior Classic at Stables Park-SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
09/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Kaiden Greer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McGill Law Junior Classic at Stables Park-SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Covey Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
08/30/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Briana Bird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
08/30/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abby Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
08/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Grayson Rowley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Student Athlete SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
08/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Alexia Garman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Chloe Trowman | 6-0 |
Diana Higgins Kate Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sophia Catino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Breeze Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
03/01/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophia Easterbrook | 7-6 |
Briana Bird Yatawee-Pai Godwin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Trice McClure | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Amelia Whirrett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/29/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophia Easterbrook | 6-2 |
Madelyn Barth Kayley Bushnell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/29/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophia Easterbrook | 6-1 |
Trice McClure Hailey Poplin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Clay Court Championship - SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexia Garman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Stephanie Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/23/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sabrina Moore | 6-2 |
Madelyn Barth Kayley Bushnell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Izzie Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sophia Easterbrook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/22/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sabrina Moore | 6-2 |
Ansley Cohen Ava Dawson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lending Tree Junior Winter Championships-SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sophia Broomall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bailey Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abby Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sabrina Moore | 6-4 |
Covey Alexander Bailey Roberts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sabrina Moore | 6-2 |
Briana Bird Yatawee-Pai Godwin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Yatawee-Pai Godwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
01/17/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sabrina Moore | 7-6 |
Sophia Broomall Abby Jones |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sabrina Moore | 7-5 |
Madelyn Barth Kylie Wade |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Westlyn Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Shruthi Ramireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lani Sturgeon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap