Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tamara Korneeva (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-32 | Zoya Bogomolova | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 32 | Taylor Amberg | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 64 | Elena Satchkov | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championship | R5 | Maya Schneider | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championship | R4 | Kristella Lensin | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championship | R3 | Nora Kopper | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championship | R1 | Estelle Todd | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Fool Me Not Clash | P1-F | Maria Skhodnova | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Fool Me Not Clash | P1-S | Olivia Tau | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Fool Me Not Clash | R3 | Mikael Boonswang | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Fool Me Not Clash | R2 | Lucia Carr | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Fool Me Not Clash | R1 | Alessandra Lipan | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G12s |
The Spring Smash | P1-F | Camila Vasquez | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G12s |
The Spring Smash | R3 | Lillian Craddock | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G12s |
The Spring Smash | R2 | Elia Simon | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G12s |
The Spring Smash | R1 | Navya Subramanian | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-S | Lynns L Dorcelian | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-Q | Saanvi Jagtap | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | 16 | Arden Guffin | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-16Q | Isabella Roper | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 32 | Camila Vasquez | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | 64 | Mia Janusz | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | C-32 | Sophie Shearburn | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 | Amala Sivanesan | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | C-S | Valentina Kukeeva | L | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | C-Q | Myra Prose | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | Q | Mausia Toli | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | P1-S | Esha Prasad | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | R3 | Raquel Delarosa | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | R2 | Siyrah Singh | W | NC | NC | ||
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | R1 | Valerie Popushoi | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts November Clash | P1-F | Emily Ortiz-Valecillos | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | 32 | Shalini Sabbavarapu | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | C-Q | Valerie Vesga | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q | Adelaide Hoag | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 | Ava Cabatuan | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-S | Quinn Sommer | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-Q | Stephanie Khan | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | Q | Reese Gluck | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | 16 | Quinn Kennedy | W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #13 | F | Valerie Sizova | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #13 | S | Raquel Delarosa | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #13 | Q | Dasha Sowers | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #12 | R5 | Sofia Camarena | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #12 | R3 | Diana Grinchak | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #12 | R2 | Molley Essary | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #12 | R1 | Kourtney Todd | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Championships #12 | F | Emilia Dascoli | W | NC | NC | ||
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | Q | Milenna Barzaghi-Williams | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 16 | Sophie Sielski | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-QQ | Valerie Vesga | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | 16 | Mia Ingco | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zoya Bogomolova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Taylor Amberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elena Satchkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championship | ||
04/27/2024 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Maya Schneider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championship | ||
04/27/2024 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kristella Lensin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championship | ||
04/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nora Kopper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championship | ||
04/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Estelle Todd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/14/2024 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Maria Skhodnova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/14/2024 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Olivia Tau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Mikael Boonswang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Lucia Carr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Alessandra Lipan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Spring Smash | ||
03/31/2024 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Camila Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Spring Smash | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Lillian Craddock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Spring Smash | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Elia Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Spring Smash | ||
03/30/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Navya Subramanian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lynns L Dorcelian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Saanvi Jagtap | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Arden Guffin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabella Roper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Camila Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Mia Janusz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/25/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sophie Shearburn | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Amala Sivanesan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Valentina Kukeeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Myra Prose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mausia Toli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/12/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Esha Prasad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Raquel Delarosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Siyrah Singh | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Valerie Popushoi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts November Clash | ||
11/11/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Emily Ortiz-Valecillos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Shalini Sabbavarapu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Valerie Vesga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Adelaide Hoag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ava Cabatuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Quinn Sommer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Stephanie Khan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Reese Gluck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Quinn Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Valerie Sizova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Raquel Delarosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Dasha Sowers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sofia Camarena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Diana Grinchak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Molley Essary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kourtney Todd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #12 | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Emilia Dascoli | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Milenna Barzaghi-Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sophie Sielski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Valerie Vesga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Ingco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap