Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tania Rana (Southborough, MA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Nashoba 14 L6 Super Six Qualifier | 16 | Miranda Ye | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Maine Summer Open at the Racket & Fitness Center 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F | Veronika Moroz | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Maine Summer Open at the Racket & Fitness Center 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S | Margot Sack | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | F | Evin Cosar | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | S | Blaisedel Frampton | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q | Isla Pivorunas | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, and 16's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S | Veronika Moroz | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, and 16's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q | Emily Wang | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, and 16's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 | Norah Dumala | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, and 16's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F | Addison Melfi | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow-Regis College 14,16,18 L7 Round Robin Futures Circuit Event | RR | Vanessa Xue | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow-Regis College 14,16,18 L7 Round Robin Futures Circuit Event | RR | Haley Genta | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow-Regis College 14,16,18 L7 Round Robin Futures Circuit Event | RR | Amy Maalouf | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Abigail Lee | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Olivia Goff | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Anwita Kasar | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Anjali Dasari | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Madison Summer Challenge 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S | Olivia Koziol | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Madison Summer Challenge 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q | Margot Sack | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Grace Carpenter | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Malena Bayona Zugaza | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Allaire Berl | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Emilie LaPointe | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Tiana Long | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Kiley O'Brien | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Sruthi Kurada | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Ella Chase | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Katherine Solowey | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Ayra Shaikh | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Grace Carpenter | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Aizhan Moore | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Caitlin Cass | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Ayra Shaikh | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Ella Chase | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Brigid Woelfel | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
TSL@ Forest Park 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q | Bridget Casey | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Olivia McConnell | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Alexa Clark | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SPARK Tennis 12 & 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S | Kaitlin Tan | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Anjali Dasari | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Riya Sulur | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Esha Kelkar | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Anjali Dasari | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Lina Chishti | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Shaylee Moreno | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
New England Tennis Center 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q | Emma Hakala | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
New England Tennis Center 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | 16 | Talia Chait | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Brown/Billone Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Brooklyn Bindas | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Brown/Billone Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Neeharika Chanda | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Brown/Billone Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Ashley Wolin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Gabriela Toppelberg | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Lindsay Ristaino | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Skye Bell | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Brown Billone Club 18 (Sunday Only) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Kate Martin | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Brown Billone Club 18 (Sunday Only) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Lena LEE | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Brown Billone Club 18 (Sunday Only) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Kelley Carlin | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow Wayland 12,16,18 L7 (One Day Round Robin) Futures Circuit Event | RR | Taylor Alessi | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow Wayland 12,16,18 L7 (One Day Round Robin) Futures Circuit Event | RR | Katherine Liu | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow Wayland 12,16,18 L7 (One Day Round Robin) Futures Circuit Event | RR | Hallie Teitelbaum | L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
Nashoba 14 L6 Super Six Qualifier | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Miranda Ye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maine Summer Open at the Racket & Fitness Center 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/31/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Veronika Moroz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maine Summer Open at the Racket & Fitness Center 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/31/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Margot Sack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Evin Cosar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/27/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Blaisedel Frampton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isla Pivorunas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, and 16's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Veronika Moroz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, and 16's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Emily Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, and 16's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Norah Dumala | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, and 16's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/19/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Addison Melfi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow-Regis College 14,16,18 L7 Round Robin Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/18/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Vanessa Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow-Regis College 14,16,18 L7 Round Robin Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Haley Genta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow-Regis College 14,16,18 L7 Round Robin Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Amy Maalouf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Abigail Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Olivia Goff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Anwita Kasar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 12, 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Anjali Dasari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Summer Challenge 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/09/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Koziol | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Summer Challenge 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Margot Sack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/04/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Grace Carpenter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/04/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Malena Bayona Zugaza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/04/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Allaire Berl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Emilie LaPointe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Tiana Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kiley O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sruthi Kurada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ella Chase | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Katherine Solowey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ayra Shaikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/23/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Grace Carpenter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aizhan Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau Club Junior Masters Series 14, 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Caitlin Cass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ayra Shaikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ella Chase | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Regis College Mid Week 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Brigid Woelfel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TSL@ Forest Park 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Bridget Casey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/08/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Olivia McConnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
06/08/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Alexa Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPARK Tennis 12 & 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kaitlin Tan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Anjali Dasari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Riya Sulur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westboro Tennis & Swim Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Esha Kelkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Anjali Dasari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/05/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lina Chishti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/05/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Shaylee Moreno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Tennis Center 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emma Hakala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Tennis Center 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Talia Chait | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Brooklyn Bindas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Neeharika Chanda | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
03/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Ashley Wolin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Gabriela Toppelberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Lindsay Ristaino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bass River Midweek 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Skye Bell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown Billone Club 18 (Sunday Only) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Kate Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown Billone Club 18 (Sunday Only) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lena LEE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown Billone Club 18 (Sunday Only) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
02/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 | Kelley Carlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Wayland 12,16,18 L7 (One Day Round Robin) Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Taylor Alessi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Wayland 12,16,18 L7 (One Day Round Robin) Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Katherine Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Wayland 12,16,18 L7 (One Day Round Robin) Futures Circuit Event | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 | Hallie Teitelbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap