Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tayson Nelson (Ammon, ID)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P4-F | Michael Sperry |
Ethan Mukundwi Hendrik Jordaan |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P4-F | Ethan Mukundwi | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 | Michael Sperry |
Braylon Desquitado Krish Wani |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 | Braylon Desquitado | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 | Michael Sperry |
Adhrit Sundaresan Kaahan Wani |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 | Adhrit Sundaresan | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 | Michael Sperry |
Camden Johnson Mack Mandelaris |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 | Camden Johnson | L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 | Nikolas Miller | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 | Shreyas Leon |
Sam Karras JT Buxton |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-QQ | Matthew White | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | C-S | Brinley Nelson |
Tiden Lynn Kate Spicer |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | C-Q | Brinley Nelson |
Jensyn Morgan Morrgan Michaelson |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | Q | Brinley Nelson |
Journee Hartman Cooper Sargent |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | C-F | Nolen Larson | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | C-S | Miles Lawrence | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | F | Cody Christensen | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | C-Q | George Daghir | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | S | Miles Lawrence | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | C-16 | Richard Steinacker | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | Q | Nolen Larson | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | 16 | Benson Ellis | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | 16 | Noah Cox | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | C-S | Mack Mandelaris | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | C-Q | Ethan Mukundwi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | C-QQ | Crew Bastian | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | 16 | Sam Karras | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | Q | Matthew Preece |
William Hackett Logan Steed |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pocatello One Day Juniors | R5 | Liam Mcgee | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pocatello One Day Juniors | R4 | Ethan Myler | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pocatello One Day Juniors | R3 | Michael Wray | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pocatello One Day Juniors | R2 | Keaton Topliff | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | F | Camden Johnson |
Cody Christensen Kasey Carter |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | S | Camden Johnson |
Miles Lawrence Nolen Larson |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | S | Jaymeson Huffman | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | Q | Jefferson Moss | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | Q | Camden Johnson |
Logan Taylor Kyle Kennedy |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Montana State Junior Open | F | Luka Jovanovic | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Montana State Junior Open | S | Brinley Nelson |
Hannah FitzGerald Braeden Butler |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Montana State Junior Open | Q | Kian Noori Claro | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Montana State Junior Open | Q | Brinley Nelson |
Laine Banziger Peter Robinson |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Montana State Junior Open | S | Mark Crosby | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Montana State Junior Open | 16 | Brinley Nelson |
Alexandria Montgomery Josh Stimac |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Montana State Junior Open | Q | Andrew Duman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Montana State Junior Open | 16 | Harrison Rotar | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Montana State Junior Open | 32 | Carden Nelson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Utah State Open | 3RD | Camden Johnson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Utah State Open | S | Corbin Grant | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Utah State Open | Q | Austin Lee | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Utah State Open | 16 | Sam Karras | W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Junior Utah State Open | Q | Michael Sperry |
Corbin Grant Vin Jansen |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Junior Utah State Open | 16 | Michael Sperry |
Thomas Rogowski Charlie Ginster |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | C-F | Roman Anderson |
Logan Taylor Max Marlowe |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | F | Noah Cox | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | S | Matthew Preece | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | S | Brinley Nelson |
Max Traynor Katie Woodhouse |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | Q | Brinley Nelson |
kylie tran Jeffrey Vai |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | S | Roman Anderson |
Noah Cox Brett McQueen |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | Q | Max Marlowe | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | 16 | Brett McQueen | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | Q | Roman Anderson |
Isaac Potter Noah Mangum |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Young Guns | F | Matthew Preece | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Young Guns | S | Jax Brown | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Young Guns | Q | Jefferson Moss | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | F | caleb warner | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | F | Heber Webb |
Max Marlowe Isaac Potter |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
02/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | S | Henry Richards | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | S | Heber Webb |
Tayvin Oswald Spencer Thompson |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/14/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | S | Brinley Nelson |
Isaac Potter Maci Howell |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | Q | Emmett Sutherland | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | Q | Heber Webb |
Dallin Taylor Sterling Russell |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | Q | Brinley Nelson |
Roman Anderson Tennessee Peterson |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | 16 | Joel Perry | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | F | Reggie Robison |
Braylon Desquitado Lucas Celechovsky |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | C-Q | Braylon Desquitado | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | S | Reggie Robison |
Aarian Nayak Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | C-QQ | Luke Yu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 | Luka Jovanovic | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | Q | Reggie Robison |
Duncan Kennedy Ove Fackrell |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 | Reggie Robison |
Neal Anderson Mateo Garrido |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Sperry | 6-4 |
Ethan Mukundwi Hendrik Jordaan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Mukundwi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Sperry | 7-6 |
Braylon Desquitado Krish Wani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Braylon Desquitado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Sperry | 6-3 |
Adhrit Sundaresan Kaahan Wani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Adhrit Sundaresan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Sperry | 6-3 |
Camden Johnson Mack Mandelaris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Camden Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nikolas Miller | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Shreyas Leon | Def |
Sam Karras JT Buxton |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew White | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
08/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Brinley Nelson | Def |
Tiden Lynn Kate Spicer |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
08/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Brinley Nelson | 6-0 6-1 |
Jensyn Morgan Morrgan Michaelson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
08/09/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Brinley Nelson | 6-3 6-4 |
Journee Hartman Cooper Sargent |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
08/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nolen Larson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
08/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Miles Lawrence | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
08/08/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cody Christensen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
08/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
George Daghir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
08/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Miles Lawrence | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
08/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Richard Steinacker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
08/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nolen Larson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
08/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benson Ellis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Juniper Hills Junior Open | ||
08/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Noah Cox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mack Mandelaris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Mukundwi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Crew Bastian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sam Karras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/31/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matthew Preece | 8-5 |
William Hackett Logan Steed |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pocatello One Day Juniors | ||
07/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Liam Mcgee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pocatello One Day Juniors | ||
07/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ethan Myler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pocatello One Day Juniors | ||
07/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Michael Wray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pocatello One Day Juniors | ||
07/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Keaton Topliff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/19/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Camden Johnson | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Cody Christensen Kasey Carter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/18/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Camden Johnson | 6-4 6-2 |
Miles Lawrence Nolen Larson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/18/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jaymeson Huffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jefferson Moss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Camden Johnson | 6-0 6-0 |
Logan Taylor Kyle Kennedy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Luka Jovanovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Brinley Nelson | 8-5 |
Hannah FitzGerald Braeden Butler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kian Noori Claro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Brinley Nelson | 8-4 |
Laine Banziger Peter Robinson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mark Crosby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Brinley Nelson | 8-3 |
Alexandria Montgomery Josh Stimac |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Duman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Harrison Rotar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carden Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Camden Johnson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/21/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Corbin Grant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Austin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Sam Karras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Sperry | 8-6 |
Corbin Grant Vin Jansen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Sperry | 8-0 |
Thomas Rogowski Charlie Ginster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Roman Anderson | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Logan Taylor Max Marlowe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Cox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Preece | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Brinley Nelson | 9-8 |
Max Traynor Katie Woodhouse |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Brinley Nelson | 8-2 |
kylie tran Jeffrey Vai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Roman Anderson | 6-0 7-6 |
Noah Cox Brett McQueen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Max Marlowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | ||
06/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Brett McQueen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chase Lee Memorial Championships | ||
06/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Roman Anderson | 6-2 6-1 |
Isaac Potter Noah Mangum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Young Guns | ||
04/15/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Preece | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Young Guns | ||
04/14/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jax Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Young Guns | ||
04/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jefferson Moss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | ||
02/22/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
caleb warner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | ||
02/21/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Heber Webb | 6-4 6-3 |
Max Marlowe Isaac Potter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | ||
02/21/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Henry Richards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | ||
02/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Heber Webb | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Tayvin Oswald Spencer Thompson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | ||
02/14/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Brinley Nelson | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Isaac Potter Maci Howell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | ||
02/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emmett Sutherland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | ||
02/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Heber Webb | 7-5 6-3 |
Dallin Taylor Sterling Russell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Brinley Nelson | 6-2 6-1 |
Roman Anderson Tennessee Peterson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Club Apple Spring Club Tournament - Juniors | ||
02/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joel Perry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/15/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Reggie Robison | 8-2 |
Braylon Desquitado Lucas Celechovsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Braylon Desquitado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Reggie Robison | 8-6 |
Aarian Nayak Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Luka Jovanovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Reggie Robison | 8-5 |
Duncan Kennedy Ove Fackrell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Reggie Robison | 8-3 |
Neal Anderson Mateo Garrido |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap