Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Theodore Chatmajian (Ontario, USA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R2 | Clayton Chan | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R3 | Arthur ShuaiYu Chen | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R4 | Ashton Abellera | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R5 | Yichen Hao | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | R1 | xiaoge gao | W | 2-0 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | R2 | Matthew Xu | L | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | R3 | Ryan Hoang | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | R5 | Liam Kim | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 | Wyatt Cole | L | NC | NC | ||
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 | Konstantinos Paris | W | NC | NC | ||
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 | Rian Varma | W | NC | NC | ||
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 | Colton Suffel | W | NC | NC | ||
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | R5 | Griffin Carlisle | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | R4 | Jonah Ahdoot | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | R2 | Miles Armstrong | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | R1 | Marsden Hill | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | R1 | xiaoge gao | W | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | R2 | Ryan Hoang | L | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | R4 | Andrew Macavei | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | R5 | Rajan Pathak | L | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | R6 | Matthew Xu | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | R7 | Shane Kim | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R1 | Arthur ShuaiYu Chen | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R2 | Sidney Wei | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R3 | ALEXANDER TSOHAS | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R4 | Eugene Joseph Parkchen | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles Saturday | R1 | Ryan Zhang | W | NC | NC | ||
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles Saturday | R2 | William Asberry | L | NC | NC | ||
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles Saturday | R3 | Alan Kimura | L | NC | NC | ||
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles Saturday | R4 | Marco Torres | L | NC | NC | ||
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles Saturday | R5 | Kidus Tadele | W | NC | NC | ||
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 | Edison Suryoutomo | L | NC | NC | ||
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 | James Cao | W | NC | NC | ||
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 | Simba Zhang | W | NC | NC | ||
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 | Alvin Li | L | NC | NC | ||
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 | David Melkonyan | L | NC | NC | ||
02/25/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | P1-S | Ramadan Karigul | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R3 | Cian Kim | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R2 | Oliver Cha | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R4 | Mason Shin | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R3 | Kenneth Lau | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R2 | Tudor Tepelus | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R1 | Lilan Silpa | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R5 | Samvel Badalyan | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R4 | Harut Mendelyan | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R3 | Arman Margarian | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R2 | Peyton Jung | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R1 | Graham Carretta | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | R1 | Xiaoyan Ni | W | NC | NC | ||
01/14/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | P1-F | Adrian Cai | L | NC | NC | ||
01/14/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | P1-S | Ivan Lo | W | NC | NC | ||
01/14/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | R4 | Nihaan Makadia | L | NC | NC | ||
01/14/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | R5 | Giancarlo Lavagnino | W | NC | NC | ||
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R1 | Kenneth Lau | W | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R2 | Kendrick Chu | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R3 | ISHAN Adluri | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | R5 | Alan Zhou | L | NC | NC | ||
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | R3 | Enrique Luna De la Madrid | L | NC | NC | ||
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | R2 | Ramadan Karigul | L | NC | NC | ||
12/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | R1 | Clayton Chan | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R1 | addison zhou | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R3 | Neev Bommaiah | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R4 | Volenhoss Liu | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R5 | Oliver Cha | L | 4-1 | NC | NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
05/05/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Clayton Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
05/05/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Arthur ShuaiYu Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
05/05/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ashton Abellera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
05/05/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Yichen Hao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
05/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-0 | xiaoge gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
05/04/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Matthew Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
05/04/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ryan Hoang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
05/04/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Liam Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
04/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Wyatt Cole | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
04/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Konstantinos Paris | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
04/28/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Rian Varma | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
04/28/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Colton Suffel | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | ||
04/20/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Griffin Carlisle | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | ||
04/20/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jonah Ahdoot | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | ||
04/20/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Miles Armstrong | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow), Tarzana | ||
04/20/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Marsden Hill | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
04/14/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | xiaoge gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
04/14/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Ryan Hoang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
04/14/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Andrew Macavei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
04/14/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Rajan Pathak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
04/14/2024 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Matthew Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
04/14/2024 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Shane Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
04/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Arthur ShuaiYu Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
04/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sidney Wei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
04/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | ALEXANDER TSOHAS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Eugene Joseph Parkchen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles Saturday | ||
03/23/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Ryan Zhang | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles Saturday | ||
03/23/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
William Asberry | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles Saturday | ||
03/23/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Alan Kimura | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles Saturday | ||
03/23/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Marco Torres | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles Saturday | ||
03/23/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Kidus Tadele | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/02/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Edison Suryoutomo | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/02/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
James Cao | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/02/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Simba Zhang | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/02/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Alvin Li | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/02/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
David Melkonyan | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
02/25/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ramadan Karigul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
02/25/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Cian Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
02/25/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Oliver Cha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/28/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mason Shin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kenneth Lau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/28/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Tudor Tepelus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Lilan Silpa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/21/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Samvel Badalyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/21/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Harut Mendelyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/21/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Arman Margarian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/21/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Peyton Jung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/21/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Graham Carretta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
01/14/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Xiaoyan Ni | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
01/14/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Adrian Cai | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
01/14/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Ivan Lo | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
01/14/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Nihaan Makadia | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
01/14/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Giancarlo Lavagnino | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
01/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Kenneth Lau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
01/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Kendrick Chu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | ISHAN Adluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
12/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Alan Zhou | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
12/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Enrique Luna De la Madrid | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
12/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Ramadan Karigul | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
12/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Clayton Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
12/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | addison zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
12/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Neev Bommaiah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
12/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Volenhoss Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
12/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Oliver Cha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap