Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thomas Melius (Metairie, LA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bocage Junior Championships | C-S | Henry Collier | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Bocage Junior Championships | 3RD | Grayson Moran |
Roman Manuel Jacques-Paul LeDoux |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Bocage Junior Championships | S | Grayson Moran |
Paul Cai Parker Bryan |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bocage Junior Championships | C-Q | Landon Nash | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bocage Junior Championships | 16 | Parker Bryan | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bocage Junior Championships | 32 | Ian Trawick | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Swing for a Cause Jr Classic | C-F | Brody Niles | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Swing for a Cause Jr Classic | Q | Eden Bui | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 | Ann Smith |
Aniston Skipworth Holtz Basquin |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 | Patrick Bingham |
Eden Bui Holtz Basquin |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 | Holtz Basquin | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 | Ann Smith |
Samuel Bullentini Isabella Graeber |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 | Patrick Bingham |
Jason James Kirkley Samuel Bullentini |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 | Samuel Bullentini | W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 | Ann Smith |
Davis Ainsworth Caroline Melius |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 | Patrick Bingham |
Jude Romero Davis Ainsworth |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 | Davis Ainsworth | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Louisiana State Closed Championships BG12s&14s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Roman Manuel |
Connor Wilson Cooper Koch |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Louisiana State Closed Championships BG12s&14s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Cooper Koch | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Louisiana State Closed Championships BG12s&14s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Prateek Adhikari | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Louisiana State Closed Championships BG12s&14s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-F | Peyton Dang | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Louisiana State Closed Championships BG12s&14s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S | Landon dang | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Louisiana State Closed Championships BG12s&14s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Roman Manuel | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R3 | Charles McEwan |
Maxim Frumin Connor Krow |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R3 | Connor Krow | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R2 | aravindh balaji |
Oliver Klug Albert Yan |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R2 | Albert Yan | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R1 | aravindh balaji |
AADIT NAIK Jacques-Paul LeDoux |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R1 | Jacques-Paul LeDoux | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | P1-F | Charles McEwan |
Bryan Li Winston Krow |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | P1-F | Winston Krow | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
A's & Aces Spring Open | S | Matthew Thorne | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
A's & Aces Spring Open | Q | Andrey Terokhin | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oakbourne Country Clubs Spring Singles | F | Landon dang | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oakbourne Country Clubs Spring Singles | S | William Benton | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oakbourne Country Clubs Spring Singles | Q | Jude Romero | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oakbourne Country Clubs Spring Singles | 16 | Owen Noegel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | C-S | Nicholas Cope | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | C-Q | Conrad Cochran | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | C-16 | Jacques-Paul LeDoux | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | 3RD | Grayson Moran |
Peyton Dang Landon dang |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | S | Grayson Moran |
Ryan Herrington Jack Herrington |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | 16 | Jude Romero | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | 32 | Ashton Karetas | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | Q | Grayson Moran |
Anders Trice Oliver Klug |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
Bocage Junior Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Henry Collier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bocage Junior Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Grayson Moran | Def |
Roman Manuel Jacques-Paul LeDoux |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bocage Junior Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Grayson Moran | Def |
Paul Cai Parker Bryan |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bocage Junior Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Landon Nash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bocage Junior Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Parker Bryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bocage Junior Championships | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ian Trawick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Swing for a Cause Jr Classic | ||
10/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brody Niles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Swing for a Cause Jr Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eden Bui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ann Smith | 8-5 |
Aniston Skipworth Holtz Basquin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Patrick Bingham | 8-1 |
Eden Bui Holtz Basquin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Holtz Basquin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ann Smith | 9-7 |
Samuel Bullentini Isabella Graeber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Patrick Bingham | 8-5 |
Jason James Kirkley Samuel Bullentini |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Samuel Bullentini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ann Smith | 8-5 |
Davis Ainsworth Caroline Melius |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Patrick Bingham | 8-5 |
Jude Romero Davis Ainsworth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Davis Ainsworth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Louisiana State Closed Championships BG12s&14s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Roman Manuel | 8-3 |
Connor Wilson Cooper Koch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Louisiana State Closed Championships BG12s&14s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cooper Koch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Louisiana State Closed Championships BG12s&14s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Prateek Adhikari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Louisiana State Closed Championships BG12s&14s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Peyton Dang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Louisiana State Closed Championships BG12s&14s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Landon dang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Louisiana State Closed Championships BG12s&14s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Roman Manuel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Charles McEwan | 8-4 |
Maxim Frumin Connor Krow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Connor Krow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
aravindh balaji | 8-2 |
Oliver Klug Albert Yan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Albert Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
aravindh balaji | 8-6 |
AADIT NAIK Jacques-Paul LeDoux |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacques-Paul LeDoux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/07/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Charles McEwan | 8-2 |
Bryan Li Winston Krow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/07/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Winston Krow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
A's & Aces Spring Open | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Matthew Thorne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
A's & Aces Spring Open | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrey Terokhin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oakbourne Country Clubs Spring Singles | ||
03/19/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Landon dang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oakbourne Country Clubs Spring Singles | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Benton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oakbourne Country Clubs Spring Singles | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Jude Romero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oakbourne Country Clubs Spring Singles | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Noegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Cope | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Conrad Cochran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jacques-Paul LeDoux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | ||
01/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Grayson Moran | Def |
Peyton Dang Landon dang |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | ||
01/29/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Grayson Moran | 8-2 |
Ryan Herrington Jack Herrington |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jude Romero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ashton Karetas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Acadiana Serves Winter Classic BG 12&14 | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Grayson Moran | 8-6 |
Anders Trice Oliver Klug |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap