Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tiffany Urtis (Lakewood, CA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Lindy Zhou | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | sofia huff | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Sienna Torre | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | Q | Charlotte Ackad | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 | Mia Sohaey | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 | Victoria Park | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | sofia huff | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Emerson Au | W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | F | Erika Mead | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | S | Layla Nyagaya | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | Q | Mila humby | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | 16 | ELLE CALVERT | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | S | Sofie Rolland |
Kareena Cross Cissy Loretta Adams |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | Q | Sofie Rolland |
Maya Herrault Jing Robinson |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 | Sofie Rolland |
Hannah Hwang Carolyn Hu |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 | Sofie Rolland |
Gemma Abrous Emilia Castro |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 | Kai Grover |
Sophie Elgin Matthew Xiaotong Chen |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Doubles) | F | Diane Huynh |
KATIE KHANH NGUYEN Vivienne Dinh |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Doubles) | S | Diane Huynh |
Hazel Kol Emily Roman |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Doubles) | Q | Diane Huynh |
Shayna Lin Aubrey Shuffer |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | Q | Lindy Zhou | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 | EMMA Estrada | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | C-F | Emilia Castro | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | C-S | Melody Lee | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | C-QQ | Victoria Park | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | 16 | Niyuan Wu | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | 5TH | Khloe Yoshimoto | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | 5-8 | Tara Krishnagopalan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | Q | Katelyn John | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | 16 | Rae Sugimoto | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | F | Elizabeth Smirnova | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | S | Elaina Jia | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | Q | Regina Zarco | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | 16 | Karthika Menamparampil | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 16 | Agneshka Markina | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 32 | Sofia Radulescu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
RPTC Adrian Waisfeld Juantopo Cucurucho Junior Open, San Diego | S | Victoria wang | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
RPTC Adrian Waisfeld Juantopo Cucurucho Junior Open, San Diego | Q | Tessa Koff | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Flint Canyon Tennis Club, La Canada Flintridge | S | Evangeline Truong | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Flint Canyon Tennis Club, La Canada Flintridge | Q | Vivian Reed | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Flint Canyon Tennis Club, La Canada Flintridge | 16 | Grace Lei | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills Summer Jr. Tournament | S | Sasha Golopapenko | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills Summer Jr. Tournament | Q | Hayden Matek | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Utah State Open | F | Sasha Tolman | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Utah State Open | S | Olivia Stahle | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Utah State Open | Q | Millie Creamer | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Utah State Open | 16 | Mia Lewis | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Junior Utah State Open | Q | Mariah Cooksey |
Ivy Bergeson Victoria Corey |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 128 | KATIE KHANH NGUYEN | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Great Park, Irvine | R1 | Kendry Young | W | NC | NC | ||
06/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Great Park, Irvine | R2 | Jiexi Rao | W | NC | NC | ||
06/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Great Park, Irvine | R3 | Amelia Kersenbrock | L | NC | NC | ||
06/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Great Park, Irvine | R4 | Kelsey Sawtell | W | NC | NC | ||
06/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Great Park, Irvine | R5 | Sara Dadvar | W | NC | NC | ||
05/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO (FREE TOURNAMENT) | P1-S | Delores Jackson | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO (FREE TOURNAMENT) | R1 | Shayla Sterling | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO (FREE TOURNAMENT) | R2 | Makena Seiler | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO (FREE TOURNAMENT) | R4 | Angelina Abalos | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO (FREE TOURNAMENT) | R5 | Arianna Sharifi | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Addison DiNicola | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saltz Spring, Lakewood | F | Jamisaan Sanford | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saltz Spring, Lakewood | S | Grace Lei | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saltz Spring, Lakewood | Q | Sienna Chun | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | Q | ADITI AGNIHOTRI | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | 16 | Sloane Pezeshk-Musolf | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | 32 | Kate Bohm | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | C-F | Valentina Rice | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | C-S | Gabriela Puentes | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | Q | Nashita Paruchuri | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | F | Chloe Mouret-Lafage | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | S | Isabella Staubli | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q | Iris Yu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
San Diego Lawyers Junior Championships (sandiegolawyers.com) | F | Sophia Yu | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
San Diego Lawyers Junior Championships (sandiegolawyers.com) | S | Annabelle Liao | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
San Diego Lawyers Junior Championships (sandiegolawyers.com) | Q | Kate Zhang | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 | Madelyne Naslund | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 64 | Chloe Rohrberg | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R1 | Kai Grover |
Luke Fritz Nicole Handjono |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R1 | Emilia Castro |
Hazel Kol Nicole Handjono |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R1 | Nicole Handjono | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R2 | Kai Grover |
Wylan Huang Diane Huynh |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R2 | Emilia Castro |
Sienna Torre Diane Huynh |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R2 | Diane Huynh | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R3 | Kai Grover |
Eli Villaroman Ryan Wilson |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R3 | Emilia Castro |
Erika Mead Ryan Wilson |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | R3 | Ryan Wilson | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | S | Aarna Patel | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | Q | Katie Burton | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | 16 | Lindy Zhou | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
WAC Winter Junior Open, Westlake Village | S | Yana Hovhannisyam | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
WAC Winter Junior Open, Westlake Village | Q | Avalon Marozzi | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | F | Anthony Urtis |
Carla Pop Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/22/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | S | Anthony Urtis |
Ayenxavia Calugay Michael Nardelli |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/21/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | Q | Anthony Urtis |
Jessy Wolfe Krish Shroff |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | C-SQ | Myra Bisht | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | Q | Isabella Wolfe | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | Q | Brooke Rivera |
Kimber Kuykendall Andelyn Kolek |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | S | Diane Huynh | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R3 | JUSTINE RICABAR |
Sienna Chun Ellie Ko |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R2 | JUSTINE RICABAR |
Diane Huynh KATIE KHANH NGUYEN |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | Q | Amy Fan | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | 16 | Mowen He | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Lindy Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
sofia huff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Sienna Torre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Charlotte Ackad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mia Sohaey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Victoria Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
sofia huff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Emerson Au | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Erika Mead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Layla Nyagaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mila humby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
ELLE CALVERT | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sofie Rolland | 6-4 6-0 |
Kareena Cross Cissy Loretta Adams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sofie Rolland | 6-4 6-4 |
Maya Herrault Jing Robinson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sofie Rolland | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hannah Hwang Carolyn Hu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sofie Rolland | 6-4 7-6 |
Gemma Abrous Emilia Castro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Kai Grover | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Sophie Elgin Matthew Xiaotong Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Doubles) | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Diane Huynh | 6-3 7-5 |
KATIE KHANH NGUYEN Vivienne Dinh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Doubles) | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Diane Huynh | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Hazel Kol Emily Roman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Doubles) | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Diane Huynh | 6-0 6-4 |
Shayna Lin Aubrey Shuffer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lindy Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
EMMA Estrada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/24/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Emilia Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Melody Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/24/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Victoria Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Niyuan Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/04/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Khloe Yoshimoto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Tara Krishnagopalan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Katelyn John | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rae Sugimoto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elizabeth Smirnova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elaina Jia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Regina Zarco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles & Doubles - Boys' & Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Karthika Menamparampil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Agneshka Markina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sofia Radulescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RPTC Adrian Waisfeld Juantopo Cucurucho Junior Open, San Diego | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Victoria wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RPTC Adrian Waisfeld Juantopo Cucurucho Junior Open, San Diego | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tessa Koff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Flint Canyon Tennis Club, La Canada Flintridge | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Evangeline Truong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Flint Canyon Tennis Club, La Canada Flintridge | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vivian Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Flint Canyon Tennis Club, La Canada Flintridge | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grace Lei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA Anaheim Hills Summer Jr. Tournament | ||
07/07/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sasha Golopapenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA Anaheim Hills Summer Jr. Tournament | ||
07/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Hayden Matek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/23/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sasha Tolman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/22/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Stahle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Millie Creamer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mia Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mariah Cooksey | Def |
Ivy Bergeson Victoria Corey |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
KATIE KHANH NGUYEN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Great Park, Irvine | ||
06/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Kendry Young | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Great Park, Irvine | ||
06/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Jiexi Rao | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Great Park, Irvine | ||
06/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Amelia Kersenbrock | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Great Park, Irvine | ||
06/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Kelsey Sawtell | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Great Park, Irvine | ||
06/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Sara Dadvar | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO (FREE TOURNAMENT) | ||
05/29/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Delores Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO (FREE TOURNAMENT) | ||
05/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Shayla Sterling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO (FREE TOURNAMENT) | ||
05/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Makena Seiler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO (FREE TOURNAMENT) | ||
05/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Angelina Abalos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
J.U.M.P. BY INTERCONTINENTAL SAN DIEGO (FREE TOURNAMENT) | ||
05/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Arianna Sharifi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Addison DiNicola | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saltz Spring, Lakewood | ||
05/07/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Jamisaan Sanford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saltz Spring, Lakewood | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grace Lei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saltz Spring, Lakewood | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sienna Chun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
ADITI AGNIHOTRI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
04/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sloane Pezeshk-Musolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kate Bohm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Valentina Rice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gabriela Puentes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nashita Paruchuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Chloe Mouret-Lafage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Isabella Staubli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Iris Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Diego Lawyers Junior Championships (sandiegolawyers.com) | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sophia Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Diego Lawyers Junior Championships (sandiegolawyers.com) | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Annabelle Liao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Diego Lawyers Junior Championships (sandiegolawyers.com) | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kate Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Madelyne Naslund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Chloe Rohrberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Kai Grover | 6-4 |
Luke Fritz Nicole Handjono |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emilia Castro | 6-2 |
Hazel Kol Nicole Handjono |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Nicole Handjono | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Kai Grover | 6-3 |
Wylan Huang Diane Huynh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emilia Castro | 7-5 |
Sienna Torre Diane Huynh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Diane Huynh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Kai Grover | 6-4 |
Eli Villaroman Ryan Wilson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emilia Castro | 6-4 |
Erika Mead Ryan Wilson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA Southern Calif. Jr. TEAM Tournament, Orange County | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ryan Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aarna Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Katie Burton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Lindy Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WAC Winter Junior Open, Westlake Village | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yana Hovhannisyam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WAC Winter Junior Open, Westlake Village | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Avalon Marozzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/22/2023 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Anthony Urtis | 8-2 |
Carla Pop Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/22/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Anthony Urtis | 8-5 |
Ayenxavia Calugay Michael Nardelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Anthony Urtis | 8-5 |
Jessy Wolfe Krish Shroff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/21/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Myra Bisht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabella Wolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bob's Repair AC & Heating Winter Spin L6 | ||
01/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Brooke Rivera | 8-4 |
Kimber Kuykendall Andelyn Kolek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Diane Huynh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
JUSTINE RICABAR | 8-6 |
Sienna Chun Ellie Ko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
JUSTINE RICABAR | 8-1 |
Diane Huynh KATIE KHANH NGUYEN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Amy Fan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mowen He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap