Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tinsley Johnson (BENTON, AR)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Bentonville Junior May Championships | S | Gabby Clarke | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Bentonville Junior May Championships | Q | Avery Murray | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Bentonville Junior May Championships | S | Amber Schumacher |
Charli Deer Emery Hodges |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Little Rock (Flighted) | C-Q | Allison Brown | L | 6-3 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Little Rock (Flighted) | Q | Catalina Monterrey |
Ocie Barran Maya Laddin |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Little Rock (Flighted) | 16 | Audrina Goodman | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | F | Juliet Thompson | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | S | Ella Austin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | Q | Hailey Ellison | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Hana Nilsson |
Neeli Buchireddy Uma Karabegovic |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S | Olivia Chen | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NW-F | Penelope Berardi | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Hana Nilsson |
Dani Grant Katherine Tang |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Dani Grant | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Katherine Tang | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | F | Georgia King | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | S | Anabel Bachman | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | Q | Lucy Hudson | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | 16 | Jayantikaa Chaudhari | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Anna Rico | W | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S | Annie Jiang | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Hana Nilsson |
Dani Grant Katherine Tang |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Hana Nilsson |
Caelyn Ahn Ariana Sitkovetsky |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Hana Nilsson |
Uma Karabegovic Neeli Buchireddy |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Kathlyn Nguyen | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Ellie Lin | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | C-S | Rhiya Chiang | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | C-Q | Sofia Hubbart | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | Q | Sophie Shearburn | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | 16 | Murray Claire Choate | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | Q | Stella Johansson |
Mia Janusz Rhiya Chiang |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | 3RD | Stella Johansson | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | S | Catalina Monterrey | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | Q | Mary Claire Good | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | 3RD | Anna Claire Lewis | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | F | Matilda Kymes |
Penelope Berardi Evie Heyward |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | S | Maya Laddin | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12d |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | S | Matilda Kymes |
Sofia Hubbart Audrey Davis |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q | Evie Heyward | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | C-16 | McClellan Cooley | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | 32 | Martha Teague | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | C-QQ | Claire Showalter | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | 16 | Mary Claire Good | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CTC Back to School Bash | 3RD | Mary Claire Good | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CTC Back to School Bash | S | Alli Altenbaumer | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CTC Back to School Bash | Q | Greer Lenderman | W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD | Stella Johansson | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Anna Rico | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Audrina Goodman | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Corinne Eleanor Powell | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Anna Rico |
Laura Le Charli Deer |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
Bentonville Junior May Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabby Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior May Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Avery Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior May Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Amber Schumacher | 6-1 |
Charli Deer Emery Hodges |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Allison Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Catalina Monterrey | 6-1 |
Ocie Barran Maya Laddin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Audrina Goodman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Juliet Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ella Austin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hailey Ellison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hana Nilsson | 6-1 |
Neeli Buchireddy Uma Karabegovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/10/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Olivia Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/10/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Penelope Berardi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Hana Nilsson | 6-1 |
Dani Grant Katherine Tang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Dani Grant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katherine Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Georgia King | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anabel Bachman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lucy Hudson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jayantikaa Chaudhari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-0 | Anna Rico | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Annie Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hana Nilsson | 7-5 |
Dani Grant Katherine Tang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hana Nilsson | 6-3 |
Caelyn Ahn Ariana Sitkovetsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hana Nilsson | 7-5 |
Uma Karabegovic Neeli Buchireddy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kathlyn Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ellie Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rhiya Chiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sofia Hubbart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sophie Shearburn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Murray Claire Choate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Stella Johansson | 8-2 |
Mia Janusz Rhiya Chiang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Stella Johansson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Catalina Monterrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mary Claire Good | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Claire Lewis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Matilda Kymes | 8-6 |
Penelope Berardi Evie Heyward |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Maya Laddin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Matilda Kymes | 8-6 |
Sofia Hubbart Audrey Davis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Evie Heyward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
McClellan Cooley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Martha Teague | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
09/30/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Claire Showalter | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Mary Claire Good | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CTC Back to School Bash | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mary Claire Good | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTC Back to School Bash | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alli Altenbaumer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTC Back to School Bash | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Greer Lenderman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Stella Johansson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anna Rico | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Audrina Goodman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Corinne Eleanor Powell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anna Rico | 8-2 |
Laura Le Charli Deer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap