Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tokara Henderson (Edmond, OK)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
01/06/2024 | Tournament XOPd |
Greens "Infant Crisis Services" Open | S | Larsen Van Horn |
Sean Crain Jasmine Crain |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
01/06/2024 | Tournament XOPd |
Greens "Infant Crisis Services" Open | Q | Larsen Van Horn |
Brian Diefenderfer Ainsley Trice |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
01/06/2024 | Tournament WOPs |
Greens "Infant Crisis Services" Open | S | Jasmine Crain | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Catherine Hochman | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S | Montserrat Alanis | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Jasmine Crain |
Catie Van Vreden Isabella Barboza |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Jasmine Crain |
Alba Lopez Castellanos Phoebe Wooldridge |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Jasmine Crain |
Khloe Schefke Elise Nunn |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Ilana Toro | L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Samantha Nguyen | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Sofiia Zhdanova | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | hadley frost | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Abigail Diamond |
Enya Hamilton Zoe Young |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Abigail Diamond |
Ratna Kang Kavya Kongara |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Abigail Diamond |
Nayka Pandya Claire Terefe |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Annika Wriedt | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Ilana Toro | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Annika Wriedt | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F | Victoria Duke | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Jiya Guleria | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Ananya Ankem | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Greens "Infant Crisis Services" Open | ||
01/06/2024 | S | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Larsen Van Horn | 6-2 6-4 |
Sean Crain Jasmine Crain |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greens "Infant Crisis Services" Open | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Larsen Van Horn | 6-4 6-4 |
Brian Diefenderfer Ainsley Trice |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greens "Infant Crisis Services" Open | ||
01/06/2024 | S | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jasmine Crain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Catherine Hochman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Montserrat Alanis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jasmine Crain | 6-0 |
Catie Van Vreden Isabella Barboza |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jasmine Crain | 6-1 |
Alba Lopez Castellanos Phoebe Wooldridge |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jasmine Crain | 6-4 |
Khloe Schefke Elise Nunn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ilana Toro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Samantha Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sofiia Zhdanova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
hadley frost | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Abigail Diamond | 6-1 |
Enya Hamilton Zoe Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abigail Diamond | Def |
Ratna Kang Kavya Kongara |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Abigail Diamond | 6-2 |
Nayka Pandya Claire Terefe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Annika Wriedt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ilana Toro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/27/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Annika Wriedt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/27/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Victoria Duke | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jiya Guleria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ananya Ankem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap