Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tommaso Caucchioli (Tampa, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | F | Novak Konjanovski | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | S | Nicholas Ring | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | Q | Michael Xue | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | 16 | Chase Sullivan | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | P1-F | Gavin Boland | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | P1-S | Ryder Collins | W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | R3 | Dalton Weiss | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | R2 | Pedro Emilio Martinez | W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | R1 | Alexandru BENDERSCHI | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY - SINGLES/DOUBLES | C-F | DIEGO PERNALETE | W | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY - SINGLES/DOUBLES | C-S | thanay chalasani | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16d |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY - SINGLES/DOUBLES | F | Christian Castro |
Blake Lipo Sebastian Ramirez |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY - SINGLES/DOUBLES | C-Q | Drew DeBrocke | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY - SINGLES/DOUBLES | Q | Xzavier Hastick | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 6 | P1-S | Arush Singhania | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 6 | R3 | LUKE SHI | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 6 | R2 | Cade Costin | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 6 | R1 | Joey Steiger | W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | C-QQ | Luke Patterson | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | 16 | William Clark | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | C-S | Luke Sayad | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | C-Q | Amar Mohideen | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | 16 | Hayden Grech | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | S | Sebastian Fuentes | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | Q | Donghwa Hu | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | 16 | Carter Young | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | Q | Enrique Fuentes | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | 16 | Logan Bright | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | 32 | Nicholas Ring | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-S | Alexandru BENDERSCHI | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-Q | Bear Boyle | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-QQ | Landon Miller | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | 16 | Syamantak Basu | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Back to School Smash | S | Saisravanth YETURU | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Back to School Smash | Q | Matthew Adanas | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Back to School Smash | 16 | Roger Xiao | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | F | Novak Konjanovski |
Shrish Arun Kashiv Malempati |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | S | Novak Konjanovski |
Jonathan Cheng Julien Allee |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | Q | Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | 16 | Gavin Boland | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
August Inspiration | S | Nikolas Kumria | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
August Inspiration | Q | Saathviksai Reddy | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Novak Konjanovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicholas Ring | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April-May Level 6 | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chase Sullivan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | ||
04/14/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Gavin Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | ||
04/14/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Ryder Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | ||
04/14/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dalton Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | ||
04/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Pedro Emilio Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Alexandru BENDERSCHI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY - SINGLES/DOUBLES | ||
04/07/2024 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-7 | DIEGO PERNALETE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY - SINGLES/DOUBLES | ||
04/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | thanay chalasani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY - SINGLES/DOUBLES | ||
04/06/2024 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christian Castro | 8-6 |
Blake Lipo Sebastian Ramirez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY - SINGLES/DOUBLES | ||
04/06/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Drew DeBrocke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SVB JR CUP PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY - SINGLES/DOUBLES | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Xzavier Hastick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 6 | ||
01/14/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Arush Singhania | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 6 | ||
01/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
LUKE SHI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 6 | ||
01/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Cade Costin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 6 | ||
01/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Joey Steiger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Luke Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
William Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Sayad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Amar Mohideen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hayden Grech | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sebastian Fuentes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Donghwa Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carter Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Enrique Fuentes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Logan Bright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Ring | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Alexandru BENDERSCHI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Bear Boyle | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Landon Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Syamantak Basu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Back to School Smash | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Saisravanth YETURU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Back to School Smash | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Matthew Adanas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Back to School Smash | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Roger Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Novak Konjanovski | 8-3 |
Shrish Arun Kashiv Malempati |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Novak Konjanovski | 8-6 |
Jonathan Cheng Julien Allee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Wonderful Weridos" L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gavin Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Inspiration | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikolas Kumria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Inspiration | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Saathviksai Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap