Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tony Wu (West Newton, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers Competition: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR | Reuben Guss | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers Competition: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR | Nate Ward | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers Competition: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR | benjamin lu | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 (Qualifying Event) | 32 | Lachlan McCaghren | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Sportsmen's: BG 12,14 | RR | Raffi Parseghian | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Sportsmen's: BG 12,14 | RR | Luke Kertenis | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, Sportsmen's: BG 12,14 | RR | Tobias Kylberger | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 16,18 (Sat) 12,14 (Sun) | RR | Reuben Guss | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 16,18 (Sat) 12,14 (Sun) | RR | Ferdinand Carangelo | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6, NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 16,18 (Sat) 12,14 (Sun) | RR | Maxim Westerbeke | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 NY Indoor Club | 16 | Joaquin Urrutia | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 NY Indoor Club | 32 | Marcus Gonzales | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Westchester Tennis Center | F | Aidan Wu | L | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Westchester Tennis Center | S | Matias Acosta-Stuehmke | W | 4-3 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Westchester Tennis Center | Q | Haruto Hiraki | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Westchester Tennis Center | 16 | David Krass | W | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers Competition: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/10/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Reuben Guss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers Competition: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/09/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Nate Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers Competition: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/09/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | benjamin lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 (Qualifying Event) | ||
10/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lachlan McCaghren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6, Sportsmen's: BG 12,14 | ||
08/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Raffi Parseghian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6, Sportsmen's: BG 12,14 | ||
08/29/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Luke Kertenis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6, Sportsmen's: BG 12,14 | ||
08/29/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Tobias Kylberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6, NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 16,18 (Sat) 12,14 (Sun) | ||
08/23/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Reuben Guss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6, NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 16,18 (Sat) 12,14 (Sun) | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ferdinand Carangelo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6, NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 16,18 (Sat) 12,14 (Sun) | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Maxim Westerbeke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 NY Indoor Club | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Joaquin Urrutia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 NY Indoor Club | ||
02/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Marcus Gonzales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/15/2020 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Aidan Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Haruto Hiraki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
David Krass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap